Bodovanie

# Hráč Klub Z G A B
1. Kominek Jan ('88) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 20 11 31
2. Kvasnica Tomáš ('03) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 9 17 12 29
3. Masár Šimon ('01) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 8 14 14 28
4. Virga Samuel ('02) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 8 14 14 28
5. Matejka Juraj ('83) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 8 13 8 21
6. Kátlovský Martin ('93) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 7 9 11 20
7. Galovič Marián ('80) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 8 9 10 19
8. Gálet Jakub ('95) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 8 10 8 18
9. Bory Alexander ('00) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 12 5 17
10. Kerekeš Samuel ('95) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 8 11 6 17
11. Pelczarski Karol ('98) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 7 9 7 16
12. Blaško Jakub ('94) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 6 4 12 16
13. Medžo Matúš ('92) TJ A - FbO Nižná 8 14 1 15
14. Melega Denis ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 7 9 6 15
15. Joščák Martin ('85) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 8 6 14
16. Mitucha Branislav ('91) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 8 12 1 13
17. Banga Peter ('95) Snipers Bratislava 7 11 2 13
18. Grich Jakub ('01) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 8 11 2 13
19. Machovič Marco ('02) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 7 10 3 13
20. Hrabčák Peter ('01) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 3 5 8 13
21. Navrátil Kamil ('94) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 8 5 8 13
22. Ringer Matúš ('95) Športový klub LIDO 8 11 1 12
23. Pelegrin Patrik ('91) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 7 10 2 12
24. Jančo Samuel ('01) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 6 9 3 12
25. Beriac Teodor ('01) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 5 8 4 12
26. Miške Michal ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 8 6 6 12
27. Leško Šimon ('97) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 5 7 4 11
28. Bulko Marek ('92) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 8 4 7 11
29. Turcsányi Tomáš ('99) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 8 8 2 10
30. Kubovič Martin ('96) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 4 6 4 10
31. Rády Erik ('98) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 7 5 5 10
32. Kiačik Martin ('93) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 6 4 6 10
33. Heleš Peter ('92) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 7 4 6 10
34. Sikorjak Martin ('89) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 4 6 10
35. Blaszczyk Lukáš ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 6 3 7 10
36. Slezák René ('94) Športový klub LIDO 5 2 8 10
37. Mirt Ladislav ('01) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 8 2 8 10
38. Rebro Richard ('96) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 8 1 9 10
39. Dida Marek ('93) Športový klub LIDO 8 9 0 9
40. Kupec Martin ('94) Snipers Bratislava 7 8 1 9
41. Krajci Daniel ('99) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 8 7 2 9
42. Reguly Tomáš ('94) TJ A - FbO Nižná 5 6 3 9
43. Roziak Vladimír ('89) Snipers Bratislava 7 5 4 9
44. Mišák Patrik ('99) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 8 5 4 9
45. Dianiška Ivan ('99) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 7 4 5 9
46. Pauhof Marko ('96) Snipers Bratislava 6 3 6 9
47. Štefanko Peter ('91) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 7 3 6 9
48. Šablica Matúš ('00) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 5 6 2 8
49. Ujhelyi Dávid ('01) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 6 6 2 8
50. Málus Jaroslav ('96) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 7 6 2 8
51. Havelka Tomáš ('96) Snipers Bratislava 6 5 3 8
52. Leskovský David ('99) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 6 5 3 8
53. Dobrovodský Peter ('93) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 7 5 3 8
54. Franek Michal ('97) Candy klub 7 3 5 8
55. Dávidek Samuel ('98) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 8 3 5 8
56. Ondrášik Norbert ('92) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 8 3 5 8
57. Blaško Lukáš ('87) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 8 2 6 8
58. Haraslín Leonard ('99) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 6 1 7 8
59. Pavlák Matej ('98) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 4 5 2 7
60. Kozej Roman ('00) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 8 4 3 7
61. Turwoń Mateusz ('95) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 8 4 3 7
62. Mišík Michal ('92) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 6 2 5 7
63. Maňkoš Daniel ('94) Športový klub LIDO 8 2 5 7
64. Konečný Jakub ('90) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 8 2 5 7
65. Čuporák Peter ('93) TJ A - FbO Nižná 8 0 7 7
66. Fleger Jozef ('91) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 8 5 1 6
67. Bujaki Martin ('99) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 8 5 1 6
68. Kovaľ Maroš ('97) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 3 4 2 6
69. Pazsiczký Marek ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 6 4 2 6
70. Kalafut Branislav ('99) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 7 4 2 6
71. Ševčík Róbert ('93) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 7 4 2 6
72. Kusenda Ondrej ('99) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 5 3 3 6
73. Németh Dominik Lehel ('97) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 8 3 3 6
74. Mandinec Lukáš ('91) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 8 3 3 6
75. Hujo Erik ('96) TJ A - FbO Nižná 7 2 4 6
76. Bačinský Vladimír ('99) Sabinovský florbalový klub 8 2 4 6
77. Tokarský Peter ('92) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 8 2 4 6
78. Dluhoš Richard ('99) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 8 2 4 6
79. Pankuch Daniel ('97) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 7 1 5 6
80. Machara Matúš ('94) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 7 1 5 6
81. Vico Michal ('97) Športový klub LIDO 8 1 5 6
82. Mikolaj Miroslav ('75) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 7 5 0 5
83. Jurica Tomáš ('00) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 7 4 1 5
84. Petruš Branislav ('01) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 7 4 1 5
85. Resler Jiří ('97) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 8 4 1 5
86. Mrázik Milan ('97) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 8 4 1 5
87. Rieger Andrej ('92) Snipers Bratislava 4 3 2 5
88. Hanzely Michal ('93) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 5 3 2 5
89. Kročko Michal ('94) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 6 3 2 5
90. Aštary Kristián ('97) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 3 2 5
91. Gažík Ondrej ('92) Športový klub LIDO 8 3 2 5
92. Šmajda Šimon ('01) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 7 2 3 5
93. Matula Tomáš ('99) Snipers Bratislava 7 2 3 5
94. Hruška Marián ('95) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 8 2 3 5
95. Bulejko Erik ('96) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 7 1 4 5
96. Hubáček Ladislav ('99) Snipers Bratislava 6 0 5 5
97. Haluška Mário ('99) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 8 0 5 5
98. Maľa Patrik ('99) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 6 4 0 4
99. Pagáč Ondrej ('93) Športový klub LIDO 8 4 0 4
100. Borik Matúš ('98) ŠK Juventa Žilina 2 3 1 4
101. Voštiar Martin ('93) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 6 3 1 4
102. Žilinský Martin ('87) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 7 3 1 4
103. Bachan Patrik ('95) TJ A - FbO Nižná 7 2 2 4
104. Zemančík Samuel ('99) TJ A - FbO Nižná 7 2 2 4
105. Paulikovič Patrik ('88) Športový klub LIDO 8 2 2 4
106. Graclík Petr ('94) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 6 1 3 4
107. Bujna Michal ('02) Snipers Bratislava 7 1 3 4
108. Kešelák Mojmír ('94) Snipers Bratislava 7 1 3 4
109. Ciho Martin ('97) Snipers Bratislava 7 1 3 4
110. Knutelský Martin ('98) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 8 1 3 4
111. Jakubík Denis ('96) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 4 0 4 4
112. Gallo Juraj ('97) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 3 0 3
113. Nákačka Marcel ('02) TJ A - FbO Nižná 6 3 0 3
114. Krajči Dominik ('96) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 8 3 0 3
115. Vašíček Matúš ('93) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 8 3 0 3
116. Dudovič Peter ('90) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 3 2 1 3
117. Valachovič Marek ('93) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 6 2 1 3
118. Ivan Dávid ('95) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 7 2 1 3
119. Ferenčík Filip ('03) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 8 2 1 3
120. Bendík Ján ('89) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 8 2 1 3
121. Belko Stanislav ('99) TJ A - FbO Nižná 6 1 2 3
122. Filadelfi Tomáš ('84) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 7 1 2 3
123. Mieč Martin ('93) Snipers Bratislava 7 1 2 3
124. Slezák Viliam ('94) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 7 1 2 3
125. Tropko Adam ('99) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 8 1 2 3
126. Štofko Ján ('96) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 1 2 3
127. Gondek Dávid ('00) Telocvičná Jednota Sokol Gajary 4 0 3 3
128. Vyšňan Matej ('02) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 4 2 0 2
129. Koller Michal ('97) Snipers Bratislava 6 2 0 2
130. Kažimír Roland ('01) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 6 2 0 2
131. Slušný Erik ('95) Snipers Bratislava 6 2 0 2
132. Kuka Ivan ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 7 2 0 2
133. Malec Erik ('03) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 8 2 0 2
134. Ondrášik Jakub ('92) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 2 1 1 2
135. Džerenga Dávid ('92) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 2 1 1 2
136. Koczka Libor ('93) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 4 1 1 2
137. Šifra Michal ('03) Snipers Bratislava 5 1 1 2
138. Petrík Marcel ('01) Športový klub LIDO 5 1 1 2
139. Ševc Viliam ('94) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 6 1 1 2
140. Frankovič Jakub ('99) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 6 1 1 2
141. Kolcun Michal ('01) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 6 1 1 2
142. Drozd Martin ('94) TJ A - FbO Nižná 8 1 1 2
143. Haluška Pavol ('02) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 8 1 1 2
144. Vnuk Viktor ('97) Športový klub LIDO 8 1 1 2
145. Vrábeľ Dominik ('97) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 8 1 1 2
146. Vadovský Michal ('92) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 8 1 1 2
147. Amrich Michal ('96) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 8 1 1 2
148. Matis Anton ('00) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 3 0 2 2
149. Matlovič Erik ('01) Športový klub LIDO 4 0 2 2
150. Kaššák Adam ('99) TJ A - FbO Nižná 6 0 2 2
151. Mačňák Marián ('96) TJ A - FbO Nižná 8 0 2 2
152. Kubanda Tomáš ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 1 1 0 1
153. Francl Richard ('95) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 1 1 0 1
154. Latka Martin ('96) TJ A - FbO Nižná 2 1 0 1
155. Lipčák Matúš ('97) Snipers Bratislava 3 1 0 1
156. Turanský Tadeáš ('00) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 3 1 0 1
157. Dedinský Matúš ('93) TJ A - FbO Nižná 4 1 0 1
158. Vrábeľ Lukáš ('95) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 4 1 0 1
159. Kassay Marek ('91) Sabinovský florbalový klub 4 1 0 1
160. Figula Marián ('01) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 4 1 0 1
161. Klapita Peter ('90) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 4 1 0 1
162. Vrábel Andrej ('00) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 4 1 0 1
163. Pollák Lukáš ('97) Športový klub LIDO 5 1 0 1
164. Matlák Michal ('99) TJ A - FbO Nižná 5 1 0 1
165. Chovan Roman ('02) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 6 1 0 1
166. Adamov Tomáš ('93) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 6 1 0 1
167. Pavel Jozef ('82) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 6 1 0 1
168. Urban Adam ('99) Snipers Bratislava 7 1 0 1
169. Múčka Jakub ('84) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 7 1 0 1
170. Widurski Łukasz ('95) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 8 1 0 1
171. Balla Juraj ('00) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 8 1 0 1
172. Baránek Daniel ('82) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 8 1 0 1
173. Faith Roman ('02) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 1 0 1 1
174. Santer Martin ('95) TJ A - FbO Nižná 1 0 1 1
175. Jančár Tomáš ('01) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 2 0 1 1
176. Laštík Lukáš ('94) TJ A - FbO Nižná 3 0 1 1
177. Ferenc Martin ('93) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 3 0 1 1
178. Magura Marcel ('87) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 3 0 1 1
179. Chlpek Juraj ('99) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 4 0 1 1
180. Sokirka Branislav ('00) Florbalový klub Michalovce 4 0 1 1
181. Bajus Michal ('99) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 4 0 1 1
182. Chvála Tomáš ('92) Snipers Bratislava 5 0 1 1
183. Horecký Jakub ('92) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 5 0 1 1
184. Tulka Jakub ('97) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 5 0 1 1
185. Meliš Jakub ('99) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 5 0 1 1
186. Talarovič Jakub ('97) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 7 0 1 1
187. Danč Erik ('97) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 7 0 1 1
188. Kelemen Samuel ('00) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 7 0 1 1
189. Klobučník Jakub ('94) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 7 0 1 1
190. Koza Gabriel ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 8 0 1 1
191. Koval Eduard ('98) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 8 0 1 1
192. Dobrovodský Daniel ('92) Športový klub LIDO 8 0 1 1