Tresty

# Hráč Klub Z 2 min 5 min 10 min ČK
1. Gallo Juraj ('97) 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 2 1 1 0 1 27 min
2. Blaszczyk Lukáš ('03) FaBK ATU Košice 2 2 0 0 0 4 min
3. Kiačik Martin ('93) FBK Púchov 2 2 0 0 0 4 min
4. Navrátil Kamil ('94) FaBK ATU Košice 2 2 0 0 0 4 min
5. Mikulaj Patrik ('92) TJ A - FbO Nižná 1 1 0 0 0 2 min
6. Amrich Michal ('96) 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
7. Konečný Jakub ('90) FK Florko Košice 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
8. Koczka Libor ('93) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
9. Ševc Viliam ('94) FK Florko Košice 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
10. Kavalec Martin ('97) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
11. Kátlovský Martin ('93) FK Florko Košice 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
12. Vyšňan Matej ('02) FK Florko Košice 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
13. Bulko Marek ('92) 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
14. Dobrovodský Peter ('93) Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
15. Pelegrin Patrik ('91) FK Florko Košice 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
16. Šmajda Šimon ('01) Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
17. Dida Marek ('93) ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
18. Kukaň Matúš ('97) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
19. Zemančík Samuel ('99) TJ A - FbO Nižná 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
20. Pavlák Matej ('98) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
21. Mačňák Marián ('96) TJ A - FbO Nižná 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
22. Fleger Jozef ('91) FBK Púchov 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
23. Bičan Juraj ('96) 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
24. Rády Erik ('98) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
25. Čuporák Peter ('93) TJ A - FbO Nižná 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
26. Vrábeľ Dominik ('97) FK Florko Košice 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
27. Horecký Jakub ('92) Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
28. Bendík Ján ('89) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
29. Joščák Martin ('85) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
30. Bulejko Erik ('96) FBK Púchov 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
31. Pavel Jozef ('82) FBK Púchov 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
32. Nákačka Marcel ('02) TJ A - FbO Nižná 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
33. Vadovský Michal ('92) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
34. Gažík Ondrej ('92) ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
35. Melega Denis ('98) FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
36. Slezák Viliam ('94) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
37. Kupec Martin ('94) Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
38. Ivan Dávid ('95) FK Florko Košice 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
39. Galovič Marián ('80) FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
40. Krajči Dominik ('96) FBK Púchov 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
41. Mišík Michal ('92) FBK Púchov 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
42. Urban Adam ('99) Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
43. Mrázik Milan ('97) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
44. Fedor Peter ('79) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
45. Čuporák Timotej ('02) TJ A - FbO Nižná 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
46. Bujna Michal ('02) Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
47. Pauhof Marko ('96) Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
48. Schneider Karol ('87) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
49. Gondek Dávid ('00) Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
50. Widurski Łukasz ('95) 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 2 1 0 0 0 2 min