Bodovanie

# Hráč Klub Z G A B
1. Virga Samuel ('02) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 5 3 8
2. Kvasnica Tomáš ('03) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 3 5 3 8
3. Blaško Jakub ('94) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 2 2 6 8
4. Kátlovský Martin ('93) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 2 2 5 7
5. Masár Šimon ('01) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 2 4 6
6. Kiačik Martin ('93) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 2 2 4 6
7. Kominek Jan ('88) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 2 4 1 5
8. Kovaľ Maroš ('97) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 2 4 1 5
9. Kalafut Branislav ('99) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 2 4 1 5
10. Navrátil Kamil ('94) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 2 3 2 5
11. Beriac Teodor ('01) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 2 2 3 5
12. Mirt Ladislav ('01) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2 2 3 5
13. Gálet Jakub ('95) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 2 2 3 5
14. Haraslín Leonard ('99) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 2 1 4 5
15. Rieger Andrej ('92) Snipers Bratislava 2 3 1 4
16. Krajci Daniel ('99) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 2 2 2 4
17. Heleš Peter ('92) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 2 2 2 4
18. Matejka Juraj ('83) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 2 2 2 4
19. Ujhelyi Dávid ('01) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 2 3 0 3
20. Dida Marek ('93) Športový klub LIDO 2 3 0 3
21. Medžo Matúš ('92) TJ A - FbO Nižná 2 3 0 3
22. Fleger Jozef ('91) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 2 3 0 3
23. Gallo Juraj ('97) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 3 0 3
24. Jančo Samuel ('01) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 1 2 1 3
25. Sikorjak Martin ('89) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 2 2 1 3
26. Jurica Tomáš ('00) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 2 2 1 3
27. Galovič Marián ('80) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2 2 1 3
28. Turcsányi Tomáš ('99) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 2 2 1 3
29. Ševčík Róbert ('93) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 2 2 1 3
30. Kerekeš Samuel ('95) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 2 1 2 3
31. Mandinec Lukáš ('91) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 2 1 2 3
32. Miške Michal ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2 1 2 3
33. Bulejko Erik ('96) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 2 1 2 3
34. Pazsiczký Marek ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 2 1 2 3
35. Joščák Martin ('85) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 2 1 2 3
36. Pavlák Matej ('98) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 2 1 2 3
37. Bulko Marek ('92) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 0 3 3
38. Rebro Richard ('96) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 0 3 3
39. Gondek Dávid ('00) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 2 0 3 3
40. Roziak Vladimír ('89) Snipers Bratislava 2 2 0 2
41. Havelka Tomáš ('96) Snipers Bratislava 2 2 0 2
42. Machovič Marco ('02) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 2 2 0 2
43. Nákačka Marcel ('02) TJ A - FbO Nižná 2 2 0 2
44. Pelegrin Patrik ('91) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 2 2 0 2
45. Dobrovodský Peter ('93) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 2 2 0 2
46. Grich Jakub ('01) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 2 2 0 2
47. Krajči Dominik ('96) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 2 2 0 2
48. Melega Denis ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2 2 0 2
49. Resler Jiří ('97) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 2 2 0 2
50. Leskovský David ('99) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 2 2 0 2
51. Bory Alexander ('00) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 2 2 0 2
52. Vašíček Matúš ('93) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 2 2 0 2
53. Pelczarski Karol ('98) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 1 1 1 2
54. Žilinský Martin ('87) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 1 1 1 2
55. Drozd Martin ('94) TJ A - FbO Nižná 2 1 1 2
56. Tokarský Peter ('92) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 2 1 1 2
57. Petruš Branislav ('01) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 2 1 1 2
58. Belko Stanislav ('99) TJ A - FbO Nižná 2 1 1 2
59. Šablica Matúš ('00) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 2 1 1 2
60. Koczka Libor ('93) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 2 1 1 2
61. Graclík Petr ('94) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 2 1 1 2
62. Blaszczyk Lukáš ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 2 1 1 2
63. Ševc Viliam ('94) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 2 1 1 2
64. Németh Dominik Lehel ('97) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 2 1 1 2
65. Zemančík Samuel ('99) TJ A - FbO Nižná 2 1 1 2
66. Konečný Jakub ('90) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 2 1 1 2
67. Matula Tomáš ('99) Snipers Bratislava 2 1 1 2
68. Málus Jaroslav ('96) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2 1 1 2
69. Mišák Patrik ('99) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2 1 1 2
70. Hrabčák Peter ('01) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 1 0 2 2
71. Knutelský Martin ('98) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 2 0 2 2
72. Matis Anton ('00) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 2 0 2 2
73. Kešelák Mojmír ('94) Snipers Bratislava 2 0 2 2
74. Pollák Lukáš ('97) Športový klub LIDO 1 1 0 1
75. Vrábeľ Lukáš ('95) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 1 1 0 1
76. Dudovič Peter ('90) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 1 1 0 1
77. Reguly Tomáš ('94) TJ A - FbO Nižná 1 1 0 1
78. Ondrášik Norbert ('92) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 1 0 1
79. Vyšňan Matej ('02) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 2 1 0 1
80. Mitucha Branislav ('91) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 1 0 1
81. Dluhoš Richard ('99) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 2 1 0 1
82. Kupec Martin ('94) Snipers Bratislava 2 1 0 1
83. Bendík Ján ('89) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 2 1 0 1
84. Haluška Pavol ('02) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 2 1 0 1
85. Figula Marián ('01) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 2 1 0 1
86. Klapita Peter ('90) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 2 1 0 1
87. Vadovský Michal ('92) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 2 1 0 1
88. Vrábeľ Dominik ('97) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 2 1 0 1
89. Ringer Matúš ('95) Športový klub LIDO 2 1 0 1
90. Šmajda Šimon ('01) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 2 1 0 1
91. Vrábel Andrej ('00) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2 1 0 1
92. Mrázik Milan ('97) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 2 1 0 1
93. Múčka Jakub ('84) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 2 1 0 1
94. Mikolaj Miroslav ('75) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 2 1 0 1
95. Kozej Roman ('00) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 2 1 0 1
96. Filadelfi Tomáš ('84) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 2 1 0 1
97. Matlák Michal ('99) TJ A - FbO Nižná 2 1 0 1
98. Amrich Michal ('96) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 1 0 1
99. Vnuk Viktor ('97) Športový klub LIDO 2 1 0 1
100. Slušný Erik ('95) Snipers Bratislava 2 1 0 1
101. Ivan Dávid ('95) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 2 1 0 1
102. Banga Peter ('95) Snipers Bratislava 2 1 0 1
103. Dianiška Ivan ('99) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2 1 0 1
104. Hujo Erik ('96) TJ A - FbO Nižná 1 0 1 1
105. Tulka Jakub ('97) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 1 0 1 1
106. Santer Martin ('95) TJ A - FbO Nižná 1 0 1 1
107. Franek Michal ('97) Candy klub 1 0 1 1
108. Ferenc Martin ('93) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 1 0 1 1
109. Sokirka Branislav ('00) Florbalový klub Michalovce 1 0 1 1
110. Paulikovič Patrik ('88) Športový klub LIDO 2 0 1 1
111. Čuporák Peter ('93) TJ A - FbO Nižná 2 0 1 1
112. Blaško Lukáš ('87) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 2 0 1 1
113. Mieč Martin ('93) Snipers Bratislava 2 0 1 1
114. Meliš Jakub ('99) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2 0 1 1
115. Gažík Ondrej ('92) Športový klub LIDO 2 0 1 1
116. Mišík Michal ('92) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 2 0 1 1
117. Hubáček Ladislav ('99) Snipers Bratislava 2 0 1 1
118. Machara Matúš ('94) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 2 0 1 1
119. Pauhof Marko ('96) Snipers Bratislava 2 0 1 1
120. Voštiar Martin ('93) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 2 0 1 1
121. Vico Michal ('97) Športový klub LIDO 2 0 1 1
122. Jančár Tomáš ('01) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 2 0 1 1