Tresty

# Hráč Klub Z 2 min 5 min 10 min ČK
1. Slezák Viliam ('94) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 17 9 1 0 1 43 min
2. Gallo Juraj ('97) 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 8 3 1 1 1 41 min
3. Graclík Petr ('94) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 16 4 2 0 1 38 min
4. Krajči Dominik ('96) FBK Púchov 15 8 0 1 0 26 min
5. Laštík Lukáš ('94) TJ A - FbO Nižná 11 0 1 0 1 25 min
6. Tuček Matej ('91) FBK Púchov 12 0 1 0 1 25 min
7. Holečko Dominik ('03) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 15 12 0 0 0 24 min
8. Rády Erik ('98) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 17 4 1 1 0 23 min
9. Slezák René ('94) ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 16 11 0 0 0 22 min
10. Kelemen Samuel ('00) FaBK ATU Košice 17 11 0 0 0 22 min
11. Vrábeľ Dominik ('97) FK Florko Košice 19 6 0 1 0 22 min
12. Džerenga Dávid ('92) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 9 9 0 0 0 18 min
13. Mišík Michal ('92) FBK Púchov 13 4 0 1 0 18 min
14. Hanzely Michal ('93) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 14 4 0 1 0 18 min
15. Bulko Marek ('92) 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 19 8 0 0 0 16 min
16. Voštiar Martin ('93) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 13 5 1 0 0 15 min
17. Paták Dominik ('00) Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 15 5 1 0 0 15 min
18. Kiačik Martin ('93) FBK Púchov 9 7 0 0 0 14 min
19. Pelegrin Patrik ('91) FK Florko Košice 13 7 0 0 0 14 min
20. Chvála Tomáš ('92) Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 16 7 0 0 0 14 min
21. Hujo Erik ('96) TJ A - FbO Nižná 17 7 0 0 0 14 min
22. Banga Peter ('95) Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 18 7 0 0 0 14 min
23. Widurski Łukasz ('95) 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 19 7 0 0 0 14 min
24. Mitucha Branislav ('91) 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 19 2 0 1 0 14 min
25. Vavrica Peter ('96) FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 5 1 0 1 0 12 min
26. Jakubík Denis ('96) Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 12 6 0 0 0 12 min
27. Havelka Tomáš ('96) Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 15 6 0 0 0 12 min
28. Haraslín Leonard ('99) Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 16 6 0 0 0 12 min
29. Haluška Pavol ('02) FBK Púchov 18 6 0 0 0 12 min
30. Dobrovodský Peter ('93) Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 19 6 0 0 0 12 min
31. Ondrášik Norbert ('92) 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 19 6 0 0 0 12 min
32. Matlovič Erik ('01) ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 11 5 0 0 0 10 min
33. Koczka Libor ('93) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 11 5 0 0 0 10 min
34. Pankuch Daniel ('97) FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 13 5 0 0 0 10 min
35. Navrátil Kamil ('94) FaBK ATU Košice 16 5 0 0 0 10 min
36. Pauhof Marko ('96) Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 16 5 0 0 0 10 min
37. Ševčík Róbert ('93) FBK Púchov 17 5 0 0 0 10 min
38. Schneider Karol ('87) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 17 5 0 0 0 10 min
39. Kozej Roman ('00) FaBK ATU Košice 17 5 0 0 0 10 min
40. Bory Alexander ('00) FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 18 5 0 0 0 10 min
41. Kominek Jan ('88) FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 19 5 0 0 0 10 min
42. Škvarna Jakub ('94) FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 11 4 0 0 0 8 min
43. Čuporák Peter ('93) TJ A - FbO Nižná 13 4 0 0 0 8 min
44. Vyšňan Matej ('02) FK Florko Košice 14 4 0 0 0 8 min
45. Haraslín Lucien ('96) Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 15 4 0 0 0 8 min
46. Leško Šimon ('97) FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 16 4 0 0 0 8 min
47. Amrich Michal ('96) 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 17 4 0 0 0 8 min
48. Bachan Patrik ('95) TJ A - FbO Nižná 17 4 0 0 0 8 min
49. Fleger Jozef ('91) FBK Púchov 17 4 0 0 0 8 min
50. Pelczarski Karol ('98) 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 17 4 0 0 0 8 min
51. Bendík Ján ('89) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 18 4 0 0 0 8 min
52. Maňkoš Daniel ('94) ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 18 4 0 0 0 8 min
53. Turwoń Mateusz ('95) 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 18 4 0 0 0 8 min
54. Vnuk Viktor ('97) ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 19 4 0 0 0 8 min
55. Mačňák Marián ('96) TJ A - FbO Nižná 19 4 0 0 0 8 min
56. Bujna Michal ('02) Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 19 4 0 0 0 8 min
57. Drobný Juraj ('99) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 11 1 1 0 0 7 min
58. Balla Juraj ('00) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 17 1 1 0 0 7 min
59. Škvaridlo Peter ('00) ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 2 3 0 0 0 6 min
60. Vrábeľ Lukáš ('95) FK Florko Košice 6 3 0 0 0 6 min
61. Šifra Michal ('03) Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 7 3 0 0 0 6 min
62. Filadelfi Tomáš ('84) FBK Púchov 7 3 0 0 0 6 min
63. Kilík Tomáš ('96) Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 8 3 0 0 0 6 min
64. Cvacho Richard ('02) FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 10 3 0 0 0 6 min
65. Šroba Tomáš ('88) TJ A - FbO Nižná 12 3 0 0 0 6 min
66. Pavlák Matej ('98) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 12 3 0 0 0 6 min
67. Kročko Michal ('94) FaBK ATU Košice 13 3 0 0 0 6 min
68. Blaszczyk Lukáš ('03) FaBK ATU Košice 13 3 0 0 0 6 min
69. Kolcun Michal ('01) FaBK ATU Košice 13 3 0 0 0 6 min
70. Bulejko Erik ('96) FBK Púchov 14 3 0 0 0 6 min
71. Matula Tomáš ('99) Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 14 3 0 0 0 6 min
72. Beriac Teodor ('01) FBK Púchov 14 3 0 0 0 6 min
73. Kalafut Branislav ('99) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 15 3 0 0 0 6 min
74. Kátlovský Martin ('93) FK Florko Košice 16 3 0 0 0 6 min
75. Joščák Martin ('85) FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 16 3 0 0 0 6 min
76. Machara Matúš ('94) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 17 3 0 0 0 6 min
77. Múčka Jakub ('84) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 17 3 0 0 0 6 min
78. Galovič Marián ('80) FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 17 3 0 0 0 6 min
79. Miške Michal ('98) FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 17 3 0 0 0 6 min
80. Blaško Jakub ('94) FK Florko Košice 17 3 0 0 0 6 min
81. Šmajda Šimon ('01) Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 17 3 0 0 0 6 min
82. Bujaki Martin ('99) FaBK ATU Košice 17 3 0 0 0 6 min
83. Haluška Mário ('99) FBK Púchov 17 3 0 0 0 6 min
84. Melega Denis ('98) FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 18 3 0 0 0 6 min
85. Heleš Peter ('92) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 18 3 0 0 0 6 min
86. Grich Jakub ('01) FK Florko Košice 18 3 0 0 0 6 min
87. Medžo Matúš ('92) TJ A - FbO Nižná 18 3 0 0 0 6 min
88. Paulikovič Patrik ('88) ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 18 3 0 0 0 6 min
89. Dida Marek ('93) ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 19 3 0 0 0 6 min
90. Virga Samuel ('02) 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 19 3 0 0 0 6 min
91. Vadovský Michal ('92) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 19 3 0 0 0 6 min
92. Kvasnica Tomáš ('03) 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 20 3 0 0 0 6 min
93. Faith Roman ('02) FaBK ATU Košice 3 2 0 0 0 4 min
94. Sečanský Peter ('96) Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 3 2 0 0 0 4 min
95. Baroš Dávid ('96) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 5 2 0 0 0 4 min
96. Kažimír Roland ('01) FaBK ATU Košice 6 2 0 0 0 4 min
97. Imrich Damián ('97) FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 6 2 0 0 0 4 min
98. Kráľ Lukáš ('98) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 7 2 0 0 0 4 min
99. Kovaľ Maroš ('97) Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 9 2 0 0 0 4 min
100. Ciho Martin ('97) Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 9 2 0 0 0 4 min
101. Bičan Juraj ('96) 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 10 2 0 0 0 4 min
102. Danč Erik ('97) FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 14 2 0 0 0 4 min
103. Kováč Milan ('88) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 14 2 0 0 0 4 min
104. Nákačka Marcel ('02) TJ A - FbO Nižná 14 2 0 0 0 4 min
105. Kukaň Matúš ('97) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 15 2 0 0 0 4 min
106. Kubovič Martin ('96) Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 15 2 0 0 0 4 min
107. Reguly Tomáš ('94) TJ A - FbO Nižná 15 2 0 0 0 4 min
108. Jurica Tomáš ('00) Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 15 2 0 0 0 4 min
109. Lupták Adam ('03) FBK Púchov 15 2 0 0 0 4 min
110. Matlák Michal ('99) TJ A - FbO Nižná 16 2 0 0 0 4 min
111. Petrík Marcel ('01) ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 16 2 0 0 0 4 min
112. Žilinský Martin ('87) FBK Púchov 17 2 0 0 0 4 min
113. Blaško Lukáš ('87) FK Florko Košice 17 2 0 0 0 4 min
114. Mirt Ladislav ('01) FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 17 2 0 0 0 4 min
115. Franek Michal ('97) FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 17 2 0 0 0 4 min
116. Koller Michal ('97) Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 17 2 0 0 0 4 min
117. Zemančík Samuel ('99) TJ A - FbO Nižná 17 2 0 0 0 4 min
118. Adamov Tomáš ('93) FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 17 2 0 0 0 4 min
119. Masár Šimon ('01) 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 18 2 0 0 0 4 min
120. Bačinský Vladimír ('99) ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 18 2 0 0 0 4 min
121. Vico Michal ('97) ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 18 2 0 0 0 4 min
122. Mieč Martin ('93) Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 19 2 0 0 0 4 min
123. Francl Richard ('95) FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 1 1 0 0 0 2 min
124. Kavalec Martin ('97) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
125. Mikulaj Patrik ('92) TJ A - FbO Nižná 3 1 0 0 0 2 min
126. Fedor Peter ('79) FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 4 1 0 0 0 2 min
127. Gondek Dávid ('00) Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 4 1 0 0 0 2 min
128. Kupka Ľuboš ('97) 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 4 1 0 0 0 2 min
129. Sokirka Branislav ('00) FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 5 1 0 0 0 2 min
130. Kusenda Ondrej ('99) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 5 1 0 0 0 2 min
131. Meliš Jakub ('99) FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 5 1 0 0 0 2 min
132. Halás Adam ('02) ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 5 1 0 0 0 2 min
133. Gűnther Roman ('85) ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 6 1 0 0 0 2 min
134. Figula Marián ('01) FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 6 1 0 0 0 2 min
135. Ševc Viliam ('94) FK Florko Košice 6 1 0 0 0 2 min
136. Ivan Dávid ('95) FK Florko Košice 7 1 0 0 0 2 min
137. Oslica Martin ('02) Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 7 1 0 0 0 2 min
138. Mikolaj Miroslav ('75) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 7 1 0 0 0 2 min
139. Šteinhübel Michal ('92) Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 7 1 0 0 0 2 min
140. Urban Adam ('99) Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 7 1 0 0 0 2 min
141. Kassay Marek ('91) FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 7 1 0 0 0 2 min
142. Mišenda Lukáš ('93) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 8 1 0 0 0 2 min
143. Košarišťan Jakub ('03) TJ A - FbO Nižná 8 1 0 0 0 2 min
144. Hrabčák Peter ('01) FK Florko Košice 8 1 0 0 0 2 min
145. Gažík Ondrej ('92) ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 8 1 0 0 0 2 min
146. Futák Róbert ('01) ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 8 1 0 0 0 2 min
147. Jerga Štefan ('95) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 8 1 0 0 0 2 min
148. Bičan Patrik ('96) 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 8 1 0 0 0 2 min
149. Borik Matúš ('98) FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 9 1 0 0 0 2 min
150. Dianiška Ivan ('99) FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 9 1 0 0 0 2 min
151. Matis Anton ('00) FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 9 1 0 0 0 2 min
152. Tulák Michal ('01) FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 9 1 0 0 0 2 min
153. Leskovský David ('99) Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 10 1 0 0 0 2 min
154. Jančo Samuel ('01) FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 12 1 0 0 0 2 min
155. Dudovič Peter ('90) FaBK ATU Košice 12 1 0 0 0 2 min
156. Pagáč Ondrej ('93) ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 12 1 0 0 0 2 min
157. Maľa Patrik ('99) FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 12 1 0 0 0 2 min
158. Horecký Jakub ('92) Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 13 1 0 0 0 2 min
159. Aštary Kristián ('97) FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 14 1 0 0 0 2 min
160. Čuporák Timotej ('02) TJ A - FbO Nižná 14 1 0 0 0 2 min
161. Habánek Boris ('02) 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 14 1 0 0 0 2 min
162. Mrázik Milan ('97) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 14 1 0 0 0 2 min
163. Pavel Jozef ('82) FBK Púchov 14 1 0 0 0 2 min
164. Pollák Lukáš ('97) ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 14 1 0 0 0 2 min
165. Frankovič Jakub ('99) FK Florko Košice 15 1 0 0 0 2 min
166. Talarovič Jakub ('97) FaBK ATU Košice 16 1 0 0 0 2 min
167. Pazsiczký Marek ('03) FaBK ATU Košice 16 1 0 0 0 2 min
168. Kupec Martin ('94) Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 16 1 0 0 0 2 min
169. Slušný Erik ('95) Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 16 1 0 0 0 2 min
170. Velčovský Tomáš ('97) FBK Púchov 16 1 0 0 0 2 min
171. Malec Erik ('03) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 17 1 0 0 0 2 min
172. Kuka Ivan ('98) FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 17 1 0 0 0 2 min
173. Koza Gabriel ('98) FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 17 1 0 0 0 2 min
174. Peško Adam ('00) 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 17 1 0 0 0 2 min
175. Štefanko Peter ('91) FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 17 1 0 0 0 2 min
176. Dluhoš Richard ('99) FaBK ATU Košice 18 1 0 0 0 2 min
177. Roziak Vladimír ('89) Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 18 1 0 0 0 2 min
178. Németh Dominik Lehel ('97) FaBK ATU Košice 18 1 0 0 0 2 min
179. Turcsányi Tomáš ('99) FaBK ATU Košice 18 1 0 0 0 2 min
180. Štofko Ján ('96) FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 19 1 0 0 0 2 min
181. Tokarský Peter ('92) FaBK ATU Košice 19 1 0 0 0 2 min
182. Dávidek Samuel ('98) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 19 1 0 0 0 2 min
183. Ferenčík Filip ('03) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 19 1 0 0 0 2 min
184. Kešelák Mojmír ('94) Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 19 1 0 0 0 2 min
185. Baránek Daniel ('82) FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 19 1 0 0 0 2 min
186. Konečný Jakub ('90) FK Florko Košice 19 1 0 0 0 2 min
187. Vašíček Matúš ('93) FK Florko Košice 19 1 0 0 0 2 min
188. Ringer Matúš ('95) ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 19 1 0 0 0 2 min
189. Tropko Adam ('99) FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 19 1 0 0 0 2 min