Playoff

Štvrťfinále
Semifinále
Finále
Semifinále
Štvrťfinále
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava
Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
ŠK 98 Pruské
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
Fbk Tvrdošín
FbC Predator Sabinov

Rozpis zápasov

Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
ŠF1 91 07.03.2020 18:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
ŠF1 92 07.03.2020 15:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra - : -
ŠF1 93 07.03.2020 18:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : Fbk Tvrdošín - : -
ŠF2 95 08.03.2020 10:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
ŠF1 94 07.03.2020 17:00 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - : -
ŠF2 96 08.03.2020 12:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra - : -
ŠF2 97 08.03.2020 10:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : Fbk Tvrdošín - : -
ŠF2 98 08.03.2020 12:00 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - : -
ŠF3 99 14.03.2020 14:00 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - : -
ŠF3 100 14.03.2020 13:00 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : ŠK 98 Pruské - : -
ŠF3 101 14.03.2020 18:00 Fbk Tvrdošín : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
ŠF3 102 14.03.2020 18:00 Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - : -
ŠF4 103 15.03.2020 10:30 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - : -
ŠF4 104 15.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : ŠK 98 Pruské - : -
ŠF4 105 15.03.2020 14:00 Fbk Tvrdošín : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
ŠF4 106 15.03.2020 12:00 Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - : -
ŠF5 107 18.03.2020 18:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
ŠF5 108 18.03.2020 19:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra - : -
ŠF5 109 19.03.2020 18:30 FbC Predator Sabinov : Fbk Tvrdošín - : -
ŠF5 110 18.03.2020 20:00 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - : -
SF1 111 21.03.2020 1. V ŠF : výber súpera z 3.,4. V ŠF - : -
SF1 112 21.03.2020 2. V ŠF : výber súpera z 3.,4. V ŠF - : -
SF2 113 22.03.2020 1. V ŠF : výber súpera z 3.,4. V ŠF - : -
SF2 114 22.03.2020 2. V ŠF : výber súpera z 3.,4. V ŠF - : -
SF3 115 28.03.2020 výber súpera z 3.,4. V ŠF : 1. V ŠF - : -
SF3 116 28.03.2020 výber súpera z 3.,4. V ŠF : 2. V ŠF - : -
SF4 117 29.03.2020 výber súpera z 3.,4. V ŠF : 1. V ŠF - : -
SF4 118 29.03.2020 výber súpera z 3.,4. V ŠF : 2. V ŠF - : -
SF5 119 01.04.2020 1. V ŠF : výber súpera z 3.,4. V ŠF - : -
SF5 120 01.04.2020 2. V ŠF : výber súpera z 3.,4. V ŠF - : -
F1 121 04.04.2020 1. V SF : 2. V SF - : -
F2 122 05.04.2020 1. V SF : 2. V SF - : -
F3 123 11.04.2020 2. V SF : 1. V SF - : -
F4 124 12.04.2020 2. V SF : 1. V SF - : -
F5 125 18.04.2020 1. V SF : 2. V SF - : -