Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 2 21.09.2019 15:30 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : ŠK 98 Pruské - : -
1 5 21.09.2019 17:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
1 3 21.09.2019 17:00 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra - : -
1 4 21.09.2019 18:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
1 1 21.09.2019 18:00 Fbk Tvrdošín : Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - : -
2 8 Odložené MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
2 9 22.09.2019 10:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
2 7 22.09.2019 13:00 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : ŠK 98 Pruské - : -
2 6 22.09.2019 14:30 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra - : -
3 14 29.09.2019 13:00 Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - : -
3 11 05.10.2019 15:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - : -
3 10 05.10.2019 15:00 Eastern Wings Michalovce : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
3 13 05.10.2019 17:00 Fbk Tvrdošín : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
3 12 05.10.2019 17:30 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : FBK Harvard Partizánske - : -
4 18 06.10.2019 10:00 Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
4 17 06.10.2019 11:00 Fbk Tvrdošín : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - : -
4 15 06.10.2019 12:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : FBK Harvard Partizánske - : -
4 16 06.10.2019 13:00 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - : -
5 19 26.10.2019 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - : -
5 21 26.10.2019 FBK Harvard Partizánske : Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - : -
5 22 26.10.2019 Eastern Wings Michalovce : ŠK 98 Pruské - : -
5 20 26.10.2019 17:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : Fbk Tvrdošín - : -
5 23 26.10.2019 18:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra - : -
6 25 27.10.2019 FBK Harvard Partizánske : Fbk Tvrdošín - : -
6 26 27.10.2019 Eastern Wings Michalovce : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra - : -
6 27 27.10.2019 10:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : ŠK 98 Pruské - : -
6 24 27.10.2019 10:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - : -
7 30 02.11.2019 Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
7 32 02.11.2019 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : FBK Harvard Partizánske - : -
7 28 02.11.2019 15:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra - : -
7 29 02.11.2019 17:00 Fbk Tvrdošín : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
7 31 02.11.2019 17:15 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - : -
8 34 03.11.2019 Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
8 36 03.11.2019 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - : -
8 33 03.11.2019 11:00 Fbk Tvrdošín : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
8 35 03.11.2019 16:00 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : FBK Harvard Partizánske - : -
9 40 23.11.2019 ŠK 98 Pruské : Fbk Tvrdošín - : -
9 38 23.11.2019 Eastern Wings Michalovce : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
9 41 23.11.2019 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - : -
9 37 23.11.2019 17:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : FBK Harvard Partizánske - : -
9 39 23.11.2019 18:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - : -
10 42 24.11.2019 Eastern Wings Michalovce : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - : -
10 45 24.11.2019 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : Fbk Tvrdošín - : -
10 43 24.11.2019 10:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
10 44 24.11.2019 13:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - : -
11 49 21.12.2019 Eastern Wings Michalovce : FBK Harvard Partizánske - : -
11 47 21.12.2019 ŠK 98 Pruské : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - : -
11 46 21.12.2019 Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : Fbk Tvrdošín - : -
11 48 21.12.2019 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
11 50 21.12.2019 17:30 FbC Predator Sabinov : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - : -
12 53 22.12.2019 Eastern Wings Michalovce : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - : -
12 52 22.12.2019 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - : -
12 54 22.12.2019 10:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : FBK Harvard Partizánske - : -
12 51 22.12.2019 13:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
13 59 18.01.2020 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : Fbk Tvrdošín - : -
13 57 18.01.2020 FBK Harvard Partizánske : ŠK 98 Pruské - : -
13 58 18.01.2020 16:30 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - : -
13 56 18.01.2020 17:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra - : -
13 55 18.01.2020 18:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
14 61 19.01.2020 FBK Harvard Partizánske : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra - : -
14 63 19.01.2020 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - : -
14 60 19.01.2020 10:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : ŠK 98 Pruské - : -
14 62 19.01.2020 13:00 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Fbk Tvrdošín - : -
15 68 25.01.2020 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
15 64 25.01.2020 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
15 66 25.01.2020 Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - : -
15 67 25.01.2020 16:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
15 65 25.01.2020 17:00 Fbk Tvrdošín : FBK Harvard Partizánske - : -
16 70 26.01.2020 Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : FBK Harvard Partizánske - : -
16 72 26.01.2020 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
16 69 26.01.2020 11:00 Fbk Tvrdošín : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - : -
16 71 26.01.2020 13:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
17 73 08.02.2020 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : ŠK 98 Pruské - : -
17 74 08.02.2020 Eastern Wings Michalovce : Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - : -
17 77 08.02.2020 FBK Harvard Partizánske : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
17 76 08.02.2020 17:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - : -
17 75 08.02.2020 18:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : Fbk Tvrdošín - : -
18 81 09.02.2020 FBK Harvard Partizánske : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - : -
18 78 09.02.2020 Eastern Wings Michalovce : Fbk Tvrdošín - : -
18 80 09.02.2020 10:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
18 79 09.02.2020 10:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - : -
19 86 22.02.2020 Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : ŠK 98 Pruské - : -
19 84 22.02.2020 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
19 82 22.02.2020 FBK Harvard Partizánske : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - : -
19 85 22.02.2020 17:00 Fbk Tvrdošín : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra - : -
19 83 22.02.2020 17:30 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
20 88 23.02.2020 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
20 90 23.02.2020 Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra - : -
20 89 23.02.2020 11:00 Fbk Tvrdošín : ŠK 98 Pruské - : -
20 87 23.02.2020 12:30 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -