Bodovanie

# Hráč Klub Z G A B
1. Izraelová Veronika ('94) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 7 13 11 24
2. Grossová Klára ('99) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 7 19 3 22
3. Zajacová Terézia ('95) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 7 10 12 22
4. Paňková Veronika ('94) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 8 16 5 21
5. Hrehušová Ivana ('93) Športový klub 98 Pruské 7 11 8 19
6. Papierniková Denisa ('03) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 7 11 8 19
7. Ješšová Michaela ('95) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 8 4 15 19
8. Štefánková Patrícia ('04) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 8 15 3 18
9. Lenčešová Lenka ('01) Športový klub 98 Pruské 7 9 9 18
10. Cupraková Lenka ('98) Sabinovský florbalový klub 7 9 9 18
11. Dobrodejová Veronika ('96) Športový klub 98 Pruské 7 7 11 18
12. Chupéková Laura ('03) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 8 13 4 17
13. Drábeková Nikol ('05) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 8 9 8 17
14. Pudišová Linda ('03) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 8 9 8 17
15. Stašová Martina ('81) Sabinovský florbalový klub 5 7 9 16
16. Dobrodejová Lenka ('98) Športový klub 98 Pruské 7 10 4 14
17. Žikavská Michaela ('99) Športový klub 98 Pruské 7 8 6 14
18. Faktorová Alexandra ('01) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 8 8 5 13
19. Hlávková Klára ('04) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 8 7 6 13
20. Styková Michaela ('02) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 8 5 8 13
21. Adamcová Sára ('02) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 7 3 10 13
22. Robová Klaudia ('98) Sabinovský florbalový klub 7 7 5 12
23. Krivulčíková Michaela ('90) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 8 7 5 12
24. Kňažková Petra ('87) Športový klub 98 Pruské 7 8 3 11
25. Kovaliková Frederika ('04) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 8 8 3 11
26. Dúbravská Veronika ('03) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 8 7 4 11
27. Buková Miriam ('98) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 8 5 6 11
28. Pintérová Monika ('98) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 8 5 6 11
29. Stoklasová Gabriela ('92) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 5 7 3 10
30. Krajčová Michaela ('02) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 8 6 4 10
31. Boháčová Barbora ('90) Sabinovský florbalový klub 4 5 5 10
32. Mlíchová Kristína ('02) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 8 5 5 10
33. Haljaková Kristína ('96) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 7 3 7 10
34. Šulanová Michaela ('98) Športový klub 98 Pruské 6 7 2 9
35. Bahnová Adriána ('99) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 7 7 2 9
36. Točeková Tamara ('02) Sabinovský florbalový klub 7 7 2 9
37. Švančarová Alexandra ('01) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 6 6 3 9
38. Fančovičová Ema ('01) Športový klub 98 Pruské 7 5 4 9
39. Dzurinová Patrícia Mária ('98) Florbalový klub Michalovce 6 3 6 9
40. Marcinková Katarína ('97) Sabinovský florbalový klub 7 3 6 9
41. Randová Nikoleta ('99) Florbalový klub Michalovce 6 6 2 8
42. Spišiaková Barbora ('93) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 5 4 4 8
43. Gaborová Barbora ('01) Športový klub 98 Pruské 7 2 6 8
44. Gešová Petra ('88) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 8 1 7 8
45. Maťašová Sylvia ('00) Florbalový klub Michalovce 4 3 4 7
46. Kľúčiková Adela ('95) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 7 3 4 7
47. Hanuščinová Sára ('02) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 7 3 4 7
48. Letašiová Stanislava ('89) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 6 2 5 7
49. Dulková Michaela ('01) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 7 5 1 6
50. Kučerová Vanessa ('02) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 5 4 2 6
51. Melišová Kristína ('94) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 5 4 2 6
52. Ďuríková Viktória ('97) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 8 4 2 6
53. Kocúrová Barbora ('98) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 6 3 3 6
54. Liptáková Gabriela ('98) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 7 3 3 6
55. Vyletelková Kristína ('02) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 5 2 4 6
56. Škvrndová Ema ('98) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 8 2 4 6
57. Svrčková Klára ('01) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 8 2 4 6
58. Záteková Sára ('01) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 6 5 0 5
59. Majtánova Zuzana ('94) Sabinovský florbalový klub 7 4 1 5
60. Daňová Katarína ('96) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 7 3 2 5
61. Kašlík Lýdia ('75) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 7 3 2 5
62. Galova Gabriela ('96) Florbalový klub Michalovce 7 3 2 5
63. Janegová Romana ('93) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 3 2 3 5
64. Rusnáková Timea ('05) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 6 2 3 5
65. Vendžurová Michaela ('03) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 7 3 1 4
66. Mišková Bianka ('03) Sabinovský florbalový klub 7 3 1 4
67. Majcherová Soňa ('01) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 3 1 3 4
68. Bachorcová Alžbeta ('98) Športový klub 98 Pruské 4 1 3 4
69. Kelemenová Sára ('04) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 4 1 3 4
70. Gáliková Rebeka ('95) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 5 1 3 4
71. Hajdúchová Lenka ('04) Športový klub 98 Pruské 7 1 3 4
72. Pindrochová Veronika ('00) Florbalový klub Michalovce 7 1 3 4
73. Klapková Adriána ('96) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 8 1 3 4
74. Ferenčíková Veronika ('98) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 5 0 4 4
75. Rennerová Radka ('99) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 6 0 4 4
76. Lázárová Lucia ('01) Cassovia Sport Partners 3 3 0 3
77. Papierniková Slávka ('02) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 5 3 0 3
78. Bardoňová Ivana ('93) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 6 3 0 3
79. Čeligová Terézia ('98) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 7 3 0 3
80. Pánová Sára ('04) Športový klub 98 Pruské 7 3 0 3
81. Ondreičková Kristína ('05) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 7 3 0 3
82. Marková Veronika ('02) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 8 3 0 3
83. Bobotová Viktória ('94) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 3 2 1 3
84. Valenčinová Daniela ('01) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 3 2 1 3
85. Chupeková Klaudia ('05) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 7 2 1 3
86. Vaseková Andrea ('96) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 5 1 2 3
87. Dolná Veronika ('92) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 5 1 2 3
88. Dundová Zuzana ('97) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 7 1 2 3
89. Dobišová Sofia ('05) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 8 1 2 3
90. Gondová Frederika ('03) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 8 1 2 3
91. Hrabčáková Ivana ('02) Sabinovský florbalový klub 7 0 3 3
92. Talpašová Katarína ('04) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 1 2 0 2
93. Stašová Miroslava ('92) Sabinovský florbalový klub 1 2 0 2
94. Králiková Kristína ('02) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 2 2 0 2
95. Bodorová Veronika ('93) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 4 2 0 2
96. Štefániková Nikola ('94) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 5 2 0 2
97. Pohorelcová Simona ('01) Športový klub 98 Pruské 5 2 0 2
98. Hríbiková Jana ('96) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 6 2 0 2
99. Koščová Júlia ('89) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 7 2 0 2
100. Šalgovičová Ema ('99) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 7 2 0 2
101. Sabolová Sofia ('05) Sabinovský florbalový klub 3 1 1 2
102. Garajová Dominika ('97) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 4 1 1 2
103. Skovajsová Pamela ('00) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 4 1 1 2
104. Vrábeľová Romana ('92) Florbalový klub Michalovce 5 1 1 2
105. Klementisová Terézia ('04) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 5 1 1 2
106. Markovič Martina ('92) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 5 1 1 2
107. Komzalová Viktória ('02) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 6 1 1 2
108. Rakytová Nadežda ('96) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 6 1 1 2
109. Kuklová Kristína ('02) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 8 1 1 2
110. Kováčová Aneta ('02) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 5 0 2 2
111. Kurucárová Michaela ('96) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 2 1 0 1
112. Vaščáková Veronika ('96) Sabinovský florbalový klub 3 1 0 1
113. Vršková Michaela ('91) Florbalový klub Michalovce 3 1 0 1
114. Kuchariková Nikola ('91) Florbalový klub Michalovce 5 1 0 1
115. Bíleková Karolína ('00) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 5 1 0 1
116. Gombitová Ivana ('04) Florbalový klub Michalovce 5 1 0 1
117. Cmorejová Kristína ('03) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 6 1 0 1
118. Jakabová Lenka ('94) Florbalový klub Michalovce 6 1 0 1
119. Zavodančíková Klára ('03) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 6 1 0 1
120. Čangelová Tereza ('02) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 7 1 0 1
121. Lemesányiová Sára ('02) Sabinovský florbalový klub 7 1 0 1
122. Huňadyová Petra ('04) Florbalový klub Michalovce 7 1 0 1
123. Puchírová Dominika ('01) Florbalový klub Michalovce 7 1 0 1
124. Balátová Michaela ('00) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 8 1 0 1
125. Tóthová Anna ('96) Sabinovský florbalový klub 1 0 1 1
126. Geschwandtnerová Alexandra ('97) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 2 0 1 1
127. Hlebová Tatiana ('01) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 3 0 1 1
128. Horváthová Naďa ('96) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 3 0 1 1
129. Reseková Renáta ('88) Športový klub 98 Pruské 3 0 1 1
130. Kadlecová Michaela ('99) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 3 0 1 1
131. Tomášková Stanislava ('88) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 4 0 1 1
132. Mikulová Hilda ('00) Cassovia Sport Partners 5 0 1 1
133. Vičanová Vanessa ('02) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 6 0 1 1
134. Reháková Sofia ('02) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 6 0 1 1
135. Becková Mária ('03) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 7 0 1 1
136. Vartovníková Nina ('02) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 7 0 1 1
137. Pagáčová Barbora ('01) Športový klub 98 Pruské 7 0 1 1
138. Jančárová Tamara ('04) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 7 0 1 1
139. Vaňová Alexandra ('03) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 8 0 1 1
140. Brlášová Annamária ('95) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 8 0 1 1
141. Blehová Kristína ('97) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 8 0 1 1
142. Dulková Gabriela ('02) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 8 0 1 1