Bodovanie

# Hráč Klub Z G A B
1. Kvasnica Tomáš ('03) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 7 4 11
2. Ševčík Samuel ('01) Snipers Bratislava 2 5 3 8
3. Šolc Franišek ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 1 4 4 8
4. Virga Samuel ('02) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 4 4 8
5. Smutný Timotej ('00) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 2 3 5 8
6. Juhanyak Milan ('01) FBC BlueBerries Modra 2 5 2 7
7. Pavlík Filip ('00) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 2 3 4 7
8. Bajo Šimon ('01) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 3 4 7
9. Gajdoš Matúš ('02) Snipers Bratislava 2 2 5 7
10. Mayer Maximilián ('02) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 4 2 6
11. Hrabčák Peter ('01) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 1 3 3 6
12. Bernát Ondrej ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 1 3 3 6
13. Fursten Filip ('02) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 3 3 6
14. Kubala Ondrej ('00) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 2 3 3 6
15. Pazsiczký Marek ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 1 1 5 6
16. Masár Šimon ('01) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 1 4 1 5
17. Kliment Pavol ('01) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 1 3 2 5
18. Blaszczyk Lukáš ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 1 3 2 5
19. Boroš Jonáš ('01) Snipers Bratislava 2 3 2 5
20. Fodor Bystrík ('00) Snipers Bratislava 2 2 3 5
21. Tomčo Ivan ('02) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 1 3 1 4
22. Kliment Martin ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 1 3 1 4
23. Kopecký Tomáš ('01) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 3 1 4
24. Michalec Jakub ('00) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 2 3 1 4
25. Kordík Jakub ('01) Snipers Bratislava 2 3 1 4
26. Barčák Andrej ('02) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 3 1 4
27. Bory Alexander ('00) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 1 1 3 4
28. Peško Adam ('00) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 1 0 4 4
29. Pham Trung Hoang Long David ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 1 3 0 3
30. Habánek Samuel ('03) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 2 3 0 3
31. Matis Anton ('00) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 1 2 1 3
32. Kolcun Michal ('01) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 1 2 1 3
33. Jančo Samuel ('01) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 1 2 1 3
34. Dvorský Adrián ('01) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 2 2 1 3
35. Maslan Martin ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 2 2 1 3
36. Šajty Filip ('00) FBC BlueBerries Modra 2 1 2 3
37. Grich Jakub ('01) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 1 0 3 3
38. Mičko Matúš ('01) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 0 3 3
39. Soják Pavol ('00) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 1 2 0 2
40. Malík Jakub ('02) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 1 2 0 2
41. Sojka Sebastián ('02) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 1 2 0 2
42. Bolek Matej ('00) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 1 2 0 2
43. Bábik Samuel ('02) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 2 2 0 2
44. Hrabovský Adam ('00) FBC BlueBerries Modra 2 2 0 2
45. Steller Peter ('03) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 2 2 0 2
46. Výboh Peter ('02) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 2
47. Dančiak Šimon ('03) Snipers Bratislava 2 2 0 2
48. Cvacho Richard ('02) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 1 1 1 2
49. Kaminský Tadeáš ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 1 1 1 2
50. Bodo Benjamín ('02) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 1 1 1 2
51. Vasiľ Patrik ('00) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 1 1 1 2
52. Bolek Matej ('02) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 1 1 1 2
53. Kozej Roman ('00) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 1 1 1 2
54. Jakubjak Jozef ('00) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 2 1 1 2
55. Kapičák Matúš ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 2 1 1 2
56. Kopačka Jakub ('01) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 1 1 2
57. Míšek Richard ('01) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 2 1 1 2
58. Jurica Tomáš ('00) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 2 1 1 2
59. Motýľ Boris ('01) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 2 1 1 2
60. Šuška Ján ('04) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 1 0 2 2
61. Pollák Oliver ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 1 0 2 2
62. Ujhelyi Dávid ('01) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 1 0 2 2
63. Pavlikovský Alex ('02) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 2 0 2 2
64. Kubina Martin ('01) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 2 0 2 2
65. Hutka Dominik ('02) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 2 0 2 2
66. Mirt Ladislav ('01) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 1 1 0 1
67. Hatala Šimon ('00) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 1 1 0 1
68. Kažimír Roland ('01) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 1 1 0 1
69. Gondek Dávid ('00) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 1 1 0 1
70. Bezeg Tomáš ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 1 1 0 1
71. Vyšňan Matej ('02) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 1 1 0 1
72. Marčák Tomáš ('00) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 1 1 0 1
73. Gáll Samuel ('01) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 1 1 0 1
74. Ftorek Sebastián ('01) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 1 1 0 1
75. Paták Dominik ('00) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 1 1 0 1
76. Bohačík Dalibor ('01) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 1 1 0 1
77. Mihaly Michal ('03) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 2 1 0 1
78. Farský Jakub ('01) Snipers Bratislava 2 1 0 1
79. Babic Viktor ('02) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 2 1 0 1
80. Preťo Peter ('01) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 2 1 0 1
81. Várady Dávid ('02) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 2 1 0 1
82. Šimo Denis ('00) Snipers Bratislava 2 1 0 1
83. Halas Samuel ('03) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 1 0 1
84. Chovan Roman ('02) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 2 1 0 1
85. Chochula Patrik ('02) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 1 0 1
86. Kapustík Jakub ('00) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 2 1 0 1
87. Dzurek Ondrej Matúš ('02) FBC BlueBerries Modra 2 1 0 1
88. Kalafut Lukáš ('02) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 1 0 1
89. Borbuliak Dominik ('01) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 2 1 0 1
90. Kubinec Ondrej ('00) FBC BlueBerries Modra 2 1 0 1
91. Cipka Peter ('01) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 1 0 1 1
92. Kožušník Matúš ('01) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 1 0 1 1
93. Jelok Marek ('00) FBC BlueBerries Modra 2 0 1 1
94. Vošček Viktor ('03) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 2 0 1 1
95. Trutz Tomáš ('00) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 2 0 1 1
96. Bujna Michal ('02) Snipers Bratislava 2 0 1 1
97. Macák Marián ('00) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 2 0 1 1
98. Hlavatý Pavol ('02) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 0 1 1
99. Jakubjak František ('03) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 2 0 1 1
100. Šifra Michal ('03) Snipers Bratislava 2 0 1 1
101. Hlavačka Lukáš ('02) Snipers Bratislava 2 0 1 1
102. Jankovec Patrik ('03) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 2 0 1 1
103. Vojtek Adam ('02) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 2 0 1 1
104. Kollár Ján ('00) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 0 1 1
105. Madunický Jakub ('01) Snipers Bratislava 2 0 1 1
106. Mekota Marek ('00) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 2 0 1 1