Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
2 10 07.09.2018 19:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : FBC BlueBerries Modra 6 : 7 (3:2;2:3;1:1;0:1pp)
1 3 08.09.2018 14:00 FaBK ATU Košice : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 24 : 0 (7:0;7:0;10:0)
1 4 08.09.2018 14:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FBC BlueBerries Modra 15 : 3 (5:3;4:0;6:0)
1 5 08.09.2018 14:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 9 : 10 (2:5;2:2;5:3)
1 2 08.09.2018 14:30 Snipers Bratislava : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne 13 : 6 (2:1;6:3;5:2)
2 9 09.09.2018 10:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 21 : 2 (6:0;5:1;10:1)
2 7 09.09.2018 10:30 Snipers Bratislava : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 6 : 7 (2:0;1:5;3:2)
2 6 09.09.2018 10:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne 7 : 4 (3:1;2:1;2:2)
2 8 09.09.2018 14:00 FK Florko Košice : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 20 : 4 (6:0;8:1;6:3)
3 15 22.09.2018 14:30 Snipers Bratislava : FK Florko Košice 8 : 9 (3:4;4:2;1:3)
3 14 22.09.2018 16:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FaBK ATU Košice 0 : 5 (0:0;0:2;0:3)
3 13 22.09.2018 17:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 3 : 13 (0:6;1:2;2:5)
3 12 22.09.2018 17:30 TJ FBK Hornets Mútne : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 5 kontumačne
3 11 22.09.2018 18:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : FBC BlueBerries Modra 14 : 5 (4:0;4:2;6:3)
4 20 23.09.2018 10:30 Snipers Bratislava : FaBK ATU Košice 8 : 11 (1:4;5:4;2:3)
4 19 23.09.2018 10:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FK Florko Košice 1 : 6 (1:0;0:5;0:1)
4 16 23.09.2018 11:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 9 : 7 (3:3;3:2;3:2)
4 18 23.09.2018 15:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 6 : 5 (2:1;2:3;2:1)
4 17 23.09.2018 15:30 TJ FBK Hornets Mútne : FBC BlueBerries Modra 0 : 5 kontumačne
5 21 06.10.2018 14:00 FaBK ATU Košice : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 3 : 5 (1:2;2:1;0:2)
5 22 06.10.2018 14:00 FK Florko Košice : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne 12 : 9 (5:3;2:4;5:2)
5 23 06.10.2018 14:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 5 : 4 (2:1;1:3;1:0;1:0pp)
5 24 06.10.2018 14:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : Snipers Bratislava 5 : 6 (1:0;2:3;2:3)
5 25 06.10.2018 16:00 FBC BlueBerries Modra : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 12 : 6 (3:1;5:4;4:1)
6 28 07.10.2018 10:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : Snipers Bratislava 4 : 5 (1:0;2:3;1:2)
6 26 07.10.2018 11:00 FaBK ATU Košice : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne 7 : 5 (4:1;0:3;3:1)
6 30 07.10.2018 12:30 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 16 : 4 (6:2;2:0;8:2)
6 27 07.10.2018 14:00 FK Florko Košice : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 8 : 2 (3:0;4:1;1:1)
6 29 07.10.2018 14:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 2 : 16 (0:5;0:7;2:4)
1 1 14.10.2018 10:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 6 : 5 (2:3;3:1;1:1)
7 31 27.10.2018 14:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 19 : 2 (6:2;5:0;8:0)
7 34 27.10.2018 14:00 FaBK ATU Košice : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 8 : 7 (0:4;2:2;6:1)
7 33 27.10.2018 14:30 Snipers Bratislava : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 8 : 2 (6:0;0:0;2:2)
7 32 27.10.2018 16:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FBC BlueBerries Modra 7 : 2 (0:1;5:0;2:1)
7 35 27.10.2018 17:30 FK Florko Košice : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 19 : 1 (3:0;4:0;12:1)
8 40 28.10.2018 10:00 FK Florko Košice : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 9 : 6 (4:1;2:2;3:3)
8 37 28.10.2018 10:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 11 : 6 (3:0;6:4;2:2)
8 38 28.10.2018 11:00 Snipers Bratislava : FBC BlueBerries Modra 12 : 2 (3:0;5:0;4:2)
8 39 28.10.2018 11:00 FaBK ATU Košice : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 21 : 3 (5:1;9:1;7:1)
8 36 28.10.2018 16:00 TJ FBK Hornets Mútne : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 10 : 3 (2:1;5:0;3:2)
9 44 03.11.2018 16:00 FBC BlueBerries Modra : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 : 7 (1:1;0:4;1:2)
9 45 03.11.2018 16:30 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne 12 : 3 (4:1;4:1;4:1)
9 43 03.11.2018 17:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 9 : 4 (3:2;4:1;2:1)
9 42 03.11.2018 17:00 FaBK ATU Košice : FK Florko Košice 8 : 5 (1:1;3:0;4:4)
9 41 03.11.2018 17:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : Snipers Bratislava 9 : 4 (2:3;3:1;4:0)
10 46 14.11.2018 18:30 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 8 : 6 (3:3;2:1;3:2)
10 47 17.11.2018 14:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne 2 : 9 (0:4;1:4;1:1)
10 50 17.11.2018 14:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 1 : 12 (0:4;0:5;1:3)
10 49 17.11.2018 17:30 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : FK Florko Košice - : -
10 48 17.11.2018 17:30 FBC BlueBerries Modra : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
11 53 18.11.2018 10:00 FBC BlueBerries Modra : FK Florko Košice - : -
11 51 18.11.2018 13:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne - : -
11 55 18.11.2018 15:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : Snipers Bratislava - : -
11 54 18.11.2018 15:00 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
11 52 18.11.2018 16:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina - : -
12 56 01.12.2018 14:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - : -
12 59 01.12.2018 16:00 FBC BlueBerries Modra : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín - : -
12 58 01.12.2018 17:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
12 57 01.12.2018 17:30 TJ FBK Hornets Mútne : Snipers Bratislava - : -
12 60 01.12.2018 18:00 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - : -
13 61 02.12.2018 11:00 TJ FBK Hornets Mútne : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - : -
13 62 02.12.2018 14:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : Snipers Bratislava - : -
13 63 02.12.2018 15:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : FK Florko Košice - : -
13 65 02.12.2018 16:00 FBC BlueBerries Modra : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - : -
13 64 02.12.2018 18:00 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín - : -
15 75 14.12.2018 20:00 FaBK ATU Košice : Snipers Bratislava - : -
14 69 15.12.2018 FaBK ATU Košice : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - : -
14 70 15.12.2018 14:00 FK Florko Košice : Snipers Bratislava - : -
14 66 15.12.2018 17:00 FBC BlueBerries Modra : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina - : -
14 68 15.12.2018 18:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FBC Mikuláš Prešov - : -
14 67 15.12.2018 19:00 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne - : -
15 73 16.12.2018 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : FBC Mikuláš Prešov - : -
15 74 16.12.2018 13:00 FK Florko Košice : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - : -
15 71 16.12.2018 16:00 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina - : -
15 72 16.12.2018 16:00 FBC BlueBerries Modra : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne - : -
16 80 05.01.2019 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : FBC BlueBerries Modra - : -
16 78 05.01.2019 13:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín - : -
16 76 05.01.2019 14:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
16 79 05.01.2019 14:30 Snipers Bratislava : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - : -
16 77 05.01.2019 18:45 TJ FBK Hornets Mútne : FK Florko Košice - : -
17 85 06.01.2019 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica - : -
17 83 06.01.2019 10:30 Snipers Bratislava : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín - : -
17 84 06.01.2019 10:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - : -
17 81 06.01.2019 12:00 TJ FBK Hornets Mútne : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
17 82 06.01.2019 14:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : FK Florko Košice - : -
18 90 19.01.2019 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : FK Florko Košice - : -
18 89 19.01.2019 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
18 88 19.01.2019 16:00 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : Snipers Bratislava - : -
18 86 19.01.2019 17:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina - : -
18 87 19.01.2019 18:00 FBC BlueBerries Modra : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - : -
19 94 20.01.2019 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
19 95 20.01.2019 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FK Florko Košice - : -
19 91 20.01.2019 15:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne - : -
19 93 20.01.2019 16:00 FBC BlueBerries Modra : Snipers Bratislava - : -
19 92 20.01.2019 16:00 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - : -
20 98 09.02.2019 FaBK ATU Košice : FBC BlueBerries Modra - : -
20 97 09.02.2019 TJ FBK Hornets Mútne : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - : -
20 96 09.02.2019 14:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín - : -
20 99 09.02.2019 14:45 FK Florko Košice : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica - : -