Playoff

Štvrťfinále
Semifinále
Finále
Semifinále
Štvrťfinále
FaBK ATU Košice
FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
FK Florko Košice
TJ FBK Hornets Mútne
Snipers Bratislava
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina

Rozpis zápasov

Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
ŠF1 111 23.02.2019 18:00 FaBK ATU Košice : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica - : -
ŠF1 112 23.02.2019 15:45 FK Florko Košice : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne - : -
ŠF1 113 23.02.2019 20:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : Snipers Bratislava - : -
ŠF1 114 23.02.2019 13:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín - : -
ŠF2 115 24.02.2019 10:30 FaBK ATU Košice : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica - : -
ŠF2 116 24.02.2019 16:00 FK Florko Košice : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne - : -
ŠF2 117 24.02.2019 09:30 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : Snipers Bratislava - : -
ŠF2 118 24.02.2019 10:00 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín - : -
ŠF3 119 02.03.2019 17:00 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
ŠF3 120 02.03.2019 18:00 TJ FBK Hornets Mútne : FK Florko Košice - : -
ŠF3 121 02.03.2019 Snipers Bratislava : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina - : -
ŠF3 122 02.03.2019 16:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - : -
ŠF4 123 03.03.2019 08:00 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
ŠF4 124 03.03.2019 15:00 TJ FBK Hornets Mútne : FK Florko Košice - : -
ŠF4 125 03.03.2019 Snipers Bratislava : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina - : -
ŠF4 126 03.03.2019 15:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - : -
ŠF5 127 06.03.2019 18:00 FaBK ATU Košice : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica - : -
ŠF5 128 06.03.2019 FK Florko Košice : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne - : -
ŠF5 129 06.03.2019 18:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : Snipers Bratislava - : -
ŠF5 130 06.03.2019 18:00 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín - : -
SF1 131 09.03.2019 1. V ŠF : výber súpera z 3.,4. V ŠF - : -
SF1 132 09.03.2019 2. V ŠF : výber súpera z 3.,4. V ŠF - : -
SF2 133 10.03.2019 1. V ŠF : výber súpera z 3.,4. V ŠF - : -
SF2 134 10.03.2019 2. V ŠF : výber súpera z 3.,4. V ŠF - : -
SF3 135 16.03.2019 výber súpera z 3.,4. V ŠF : 1. V ŠF - : -
SF3 136 16.03.2019 výber súpera z 3.,4. V ŠF : 1. DPZČ - : -
SF4 137 17.03.2019 výber súpera z 3.,4. V ŠF : 1. V ŠF - : -
SF4 138 17.03.2019 výber súpera z 3.,4. V ŠF : 2. V ŠF - : -
SF5 139 20.03.2019 1. V ŠF : výber súpera z 3.,4. V ŠF - : -
SF5 140 20.03.2019 2. V ŠF : výber súpera z 3.,4. V ŠF - : -
F1 141 23.03.2019 1. V SF : 2. V SF - : -
F2 142 24.03.2019 1. V SF : 2. V SF - : -
F3 143 30.03.2019 2. V SF : 1. V SF - : -
F4 144 31.03.2019 2. V SF : 1. V SF - : -
F5 145 06.04.2019 1. V SF : 2. V SF - : -