Playoff

Štvrťfinále
Semifinále
Finále
Semifinále
Štvrťfinále
ŠK 98 Pruské
FBK Tvrdošín
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
FBC Predator Sabinov
ŠK 98 Pruské
3
0
Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves
3
FBK Tvrdošín
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
1
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
3
0
Slávia Nitra
0
iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava
FBC Predator Sabinov
3

Rozpis zápasov

Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
ŠF1 91 09.03.2019 16:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 12 : 1 (2:0;5:0;5:1)
ŠF1 92 09.03.2019 18:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : Slávia Nitra 10 : 2 (6:1;2:0;2:1)
ŠF1 93 09.03.2019 18:00 FBC Predator Sabinov : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 10 : 4 (2:1;4:0;4:3)
ŠF1 94 09.03.2019 18:00 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : FBK Tvrdošín 1 : 9 (1:3;0:2;0:4)
ŠF2 95 10.03.2019 12:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 4 : 3 (1:2;1:1;2:0)
ŠF2 96 10.03.2019 10:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : Slávia Nitra 5 : 4 (1:2;1:1;3:1)
ŠF2 97 10.03.2019 14:00 FBC Predator Sabinov : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 9 : 2 (2:2;3:0;4:0)
ŠF2 98 10.03.2019 11:00 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : FBK Tvrdošín 3 : 4 (1:1;1:2;1:1)
ŠF3 99 16.03.2019 14:00 Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : ŠK 98 Pruské 2 : 6 (0:2;1:1;1:3)
ŠF3 100 16.03.2019 15:00 Slávia Nitra : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 : 10 (1:3;0:4;1:3)
ŠF3 101 16.03.2019 13:40 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : FBC Predator Sabinov 0 : 11 (0:2;0:5;0:4)
ŠF3 102 16.03.2019 14:00 FBK Tvrdošín : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová 5 : 7 (2:2;1:4;2:1)
ŠF4 106 17.03.2019 11:00 FBK Tvrdošín : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová 1 : 0 (1:0;0:0;0:0)
SF1 111 23.03.2019 12:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : FBK Tvrdošín - : -
SF1 112 23.03.2019 18:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : FBC Predator Sabinov - : -
SF2 113 24.03.2019 13:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : FBK Tvrdošín - : -
SF2 114 24.03.2019 10:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : FBC Predator Sabinov - : -
SF3 115 30.03.2019 14:30 FBK Tvrdošín : ŠK 98 Pruské - : -
SF3 116 30.03.2019 FBC Predator Sabinov : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - : -
SF4 117 31.03.2019 14:00 FBK Tvrdošín : ŠK 98 Pruské - : -
SF4 118 31.03.2019 FBC Predator Sabinov : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - : -
SF5 119 03.04.2019 ŠK 98 Pruské : FBK Tvrdošín - : -
SF5 120 03.04.2019 18:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : FBC Predator Sabinov - : -
F1 121 06.04.2019 1. V SF : 2. V SF - : -
F2 122 07.04.2019 1. V SF : 2. V SF - : -
F3 123 13.04.2019 2. V SF : 1. V SF - : -
F4 124 14.04.2019 2. V SF : 1. V SF - : -
F5 125 20.04.2019 1. V SF : 2. V SF - : -