Bodovanie

# Hráč Klub Z G A B
1. Cupraková Lenka ('98) Sabinovský florbalový klub 16 26 26 52
2. Grossová Klára ('99) Sabinovský florbalový klub 15 36 12 48
3. Švančarová Alexandra ('01) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 16 32 15 47
4. Buková Miriam ('98) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 16 27 16 43
5. Kňažková Petra ('87) Športový klub 98 Pruské 16 24 16 40
6. Vyletelková Kristína ('02) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 14 25 13 38
7. Chupéková Laura ('03) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 15 24 12 36
8. Zajacová Terézia ('95) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 14 19 17 36
9. Dobrodejová Veronika ('96) Športový klub 98 Pruské 16 19 17 36
10. Haljaková Kristína ('96) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 15 10 26 36
11. Janegová Romana ('93) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 16 20 15 35
12. Pudišová Linda ('03) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 17 20 14 34
13. Paňková Veronika ('94) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 15 15 18 33
14. Dobrodejová Lenka ('98) Športový klub 98 Pruské 16 21 10 31
15. Stašová Martina ('81) Sabinovský florbalový klub 11 17 14 31
16. Žikavská Michaela ('99) Športový klub 98 Pruské 15 20 10 30
17. Robová Klaudia ('98) Sabinovský florbalový klub 15 15 15 30
18. Točeková Tamara ('02) Sabinovský florbalový klub 16 22 7 29
19. Majcherová Soňa ('01) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 16 19 10 29
20. Čintalanová Kristína ('00) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 12 19 9 28
21. Papierniková Denisa ('03) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 15 15 13 28
22. Brodňanová Alica ('04) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 17 17 10 27
23. Izraelová Veronika ('94) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 6 12 15 27
24. Ješšová Michaela ('95) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 12 17 8 25
25. Semančíková Ivica ('96) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 12 14 11 25
26. Dulková Michaela ('01) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 17 11 14 25
27. Bližňáková Angelika ('97) Športový klub 98 Pruské 16 17 6 23
28. Boháčová Barbora ('90) Sabinovský florbalový klub 14 5 18 23
29. Vršková Michaela ('91) Florbalový klub Michalovce 12 19 3 22
30. Dzurinová Patrícia Mária ('98) Florbalový klub Michalovce 11 16 6 22
31. Faktorová Alexandra ('01) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 17 15 7 22
32. Lenčešová Lenka ('01) Športový klub 98 Pruské 14 12 9 21
33. Talpašová Katarína ('04) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 16 10 10 20
34. Letková Veronika ('94) Športový klub 98 Pruské 13 7 13 20
35. Pintérová Monika ('98) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 16 7 13 20
36. Kľúčiková Adela ('95) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 16 14 5 19
37. Adamcová Sára ('02) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 12 10 9 19
38. Marcinková Katarína ('97) Sabinovský florbalový klub 15 8 11 19
39. Bahnová Adriána ('99) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 15 11 7 18
40. Gaborová Barbora ('01) Športový klub 98 Pruské 13 13 4 17
41. Dúbravská Veronika ('03) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 15 11 6 17
42. Floreková Andrea ('94) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 14 10 7 17
43. Jakabová Lenka ('94) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 16 8 9 17
44. Kuchariková Nikola ('91) Florbalový klub Michalovce 16 6 11 17
45. Hanuščinová Sára ('02) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 16 6 11 17
46. Záteková Sára ('01) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 15 10 6 16
47. Marková Veronika ('02) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 17 10 5 15
48. Bachorcová Alžbeta ('98) Športový klub 98 Pruské 15 9 6 15
49. Kocúrová Alexandra ('99) Športový klub 98 Pruské 16 6 9 15
50. Krivulčíková Michaela ('90) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 17 6 9 15
51. Majtánova Zuzana ('94) Sabinovský florbalový klub 16 5 10 15
52. Hrabčáková Ivana ('02) Sabinovský florbalový klub 15 11 3 14
53. Duľová Ulrika ('97) Sabinovský florbalový klub 14 8 6 14
54. Bajtošová Anna ('02) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 16 8 6 14
55. Škvrndová Ema ('98) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 14 5 9 14
56. Krajčová Michaela ('02) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 11 11 2 13
57. Spišiaková Barbora ('93) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 6 9 4 13
58. Mlíchová Kristína ('02) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 15 5 7 12
59. Gešová Petra ('88) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 15 1 11 12
60. Janiglošová Júlia ('89) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 13 9 2 11
61. Stašová Miroslava ('92) Sabinovský florbalový klub 9 7 4 11
62. Maťašová Sylvia ('00) Florbalový klub Michalovce 9 7 4 11
63. Králiková Kristína ('02) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 16 7 4 11
64. Hlávková Klára ('04) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 17 6 5 11
65. Daňová Katarína ('96) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 16 4 7 11
66. Gáliková Rebeka ('95) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 8 2 9 11
67. Besedičová Ivana ('85) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 8 9 1 10
68. Blehová Kristína ('97) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 14 7 3 10
69. Fančovičová Ema ('01) Športový klub 98 Pruské 14 6 4 10
70. Ďuríková Viktória ('97) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 17 6 4 10
71. Gašincová Nikoleta ('99) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 11 5 5 10
72. Gondová Frederika ('03) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 15 4 6 10
73. Fernézová Natália ('00) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 14 5 4 9
74. Kocúrová Barbora ('98) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 16 4 5 9
75. Ďurďáková Martina ('96) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 13 3 6 9
76. Gregorová Lívia ('97) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 7 7 1 8
77. Gogová Romana ('01) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 14 5 3 8
78. Hlaváčová Dominika ('94) Športový klub 98 Pruské 12 1 7 8
79. Kovaliková Frederika ('04) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 10 6 1 7
80. Pindrochová Veronika ('00) Florbalový klub Michalovce 14 6 1 7
81. Mišíková Natália ('99) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 12 5 2 7
82. Galova Gabriela ('96) Florbalový klub Michalovce 12 5 2 7
83. Mišková Bianka ('03) Sabinovský florbalový klub 13 5 2 7
84. Šalgovičová Ema ('99) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 12 5 1 6
85. Svrčková Klára ('01) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 14 4 2 6
86. Kováčová Aneta ('02) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 15 4 2 6
87. Kašlík Lýdia ('75) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 12 3 3 6
88. Kajanová Veronika ('02) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 13 2 4 6
89. Pastyrčáková Aneta ('03) Sabinovský florbalový klub 14 2 4 6
90. Pohorelcová Simona ('01) Športový klub 98 Pruské 4 0 6 6
91. Kučerová Vanessa ('02) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 15 4 1 5
92. Kubištová Patrícia ('96) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 5 1 4 5
93. Paulovčáková Zuzana ('97) Florbalový klub Michalovce 6 1 4 5
94. Vítková Barbora ('93) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 8 1 4 5
95. Bodorová Veronika ('93) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 10 4 0 4
96. Cmorejová Kristína ('03) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 12 3 1 4
97. Valenčinová Daniela ('01) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 16 2 2 4
98. Kohútová Dáša ('01) Športový klub 98 Pruské 8 1 3 4
99. Jančárová Tamara ('04) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 8 1 3 4
100. Dulková Gabriela ('02) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 16 1 3 4
101. Trnková Monika ('76) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 5 0 4 4
102. Petrová Jana ('99) Florbalový klub Michalovce 14 0 4 4
103. Papierniková Slávka ('02) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 14 3 0 3
104. Hrehušová Ivana ('93) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 3 2 1 3
105. Puchírová Dominika ('01) Florbalový klub Michalovce 14 2 1 3
106. Piskurová Martina ('01) Sabinovský florbalový klub 16 2 1 3
107. Ridzoňová Simona ('01) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 5 1 2 3
108. Vaseková Andrea ('96) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 7 1 2 3
109. Rennerová Radka ('99) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 10 1 2 3
110. Lešková Žofia ('89) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 15 1 2 3
111. Mládenková Radka ('93) Sabinovský florbalový klub 5 0 3 3
112. Styková Michaela ('02) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 4 2 0 2
113. Pánová Sára ('04) Športový klub 98 Pruské 2 1 1 2
114. Kolinčáková Dominika ('92) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 6 1 1 2
115. Broošová Natália ('87) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 7 1 1 2
116. Vankúšová Patrícia ('92) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 9 1 1 2
117. Škodiová Štefánia ('94) Florbalový klub Michalovce 4 0 2 2
118. Janoštiaková Erika ('90) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 7 0 2 2
119. Rakytová Nadežda ('96) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 8 0 2 2
120. Sedláková Mária ('88) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 14 0 2 2
121. Kadlecová Michaela ('99) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 6 1 0 1
122. Ondreičková Kristína ('05) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 6 1 0 1
123. Bíleková Karolína ('00) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 7 1 0 1
124. Rohunová Patrícia ('99) Florbalový klub Michalovce 8 1 0 1
125. Sotáková Timea ('04) Florbalový klub Michalovce 9 1 0 1
126. Cifrová Soňa ('01) Sabinovský florbalový klub 9 1 0 1
127. Kiššáková Jana ('97) Florbalový klub Michalovce 10 1 0 1
128. Kubeková Zdenka ('00) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 12 1 0 1
129. Becková Mária ('03) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 15 1 0 1
130. Hrubá Adriana ('05) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 0 1 1
131. Malichová Valéria ('97) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 1 0 1 1
132. Pienčaková Adriána ('84) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 3 0 1 1
133. Gavalierová Lucia ('99) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 4 0 1 1
134. Nováková Alexandra ('89) Florbalový klub Michalovce 5 0 1 1
135. Mikulčíková Martina ('01) Športový klub 98 Pruské 6 0 1 1
136. Lauková Natália ('98) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 10 0 1 1
137. Reháková Sofia ('02) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 10 0 1 1
138. Vartovníková Nina ('02) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 13 0 1 1
139. Habovská Andrea ('98) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 13 0 1 1
140. Farulová Pavlína ('01) Športový klub 98 Pruské 14 0 1 1
141. Pagáčová Barbora ('01) Športový klub 98 Pruské 14 0 1 1
142. Hanušinová Ivana ('01) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 15 0 1 1
143. Papcunová Tatiana ('98) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 16 0 1 1