Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 1 15.09.2018 15:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová 9 : 8 (2:2;2:4;4:2;1:0pp)
1 2 15.09.2018 15:00 FBC Predator Sabinov : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 6 : 2 (0:1;3:1;3:0)
1 3 15.09.2018 18:00 Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : Slávia Nitra 4 : 5 (2:1;0:1;2:2;0:1pp)
1 4 15.09.2018 18:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : Eastern Wings Michalovce 7 : 6 (4:2;2:1;1:3)
1 5 15.09.2018 18:00 FBK Tvrdošín : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 9 : 2 (5:0;3:2;1:0)
2 8 16.09.2018 10:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 15 : 1 (3:1;6:0;6:0)
2 9 16.09.2018 10:00 FBK Tvrdošín : Eastern Wings Michalovce 6 : 4 (0:1;2:1;4:2)
2 6 16.09.2018 11:00 FBC Predator Sabinov : Slávia Nitra 12 : 6 (7:3;0:2;5:1)
2 7 16.09.2018 16:00 Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 5 : 2 (2:0;2:0;1:2)
3 10 29.09.2018 14:00 Eastern Wings Michalovce : FBC Mikuláš Prešov - : -
3 12 29.09.2018 15:00 Slávia Nitra : FBK Tvrdošín - : -
3 13 29.09.2018 15:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : FBC Predator Sabinov - : -
3 14 29.09.2018 17:00 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - : -
3 11 29.09.2018 17:40 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - : -
4 16 30.09.2018 Slávia Nitra : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - : -
4 15 30.09.2018 10:40 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : FBK Tvrdošín - : -
4 17 30.09.2018 14:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - : -
4 18 30.09.2018 14:00 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : FBC Predator Sabinov - : -
5 19 13.10.2018 14:00 FBC Predator Sabinov : Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - : -
5 20 13.10.2018 17:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : ŠK 98 Pruské - : -
5 22 13.10.2018 17:00 Eastern Wings Michalovce : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
5 23 13.10.2018 18:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : Slávia Nitra - : -
5 21 13.10.2018 18:00 FBK Tvrdošín : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - : -
6 26 14.10.2018 10:00 Eastern Wings Michalovce : Slávia Nitra - : -
6 25 14.10.2018 10:00 FBK Tvrdošín : ŠK 98 Pruské - : -
6 24 14.10.2018 10:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - : -
6 27 14.10.2018 14:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
7 32 03.11.2018 Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : FBK Tvrdošín - : -
7 30 03.11.2018 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : FBC Mikuláš Prešov - : -
7 31 03.11.2018 FBC Predator Sabinov : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - : -
7 29 03.11.2018 16:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
7 28 03.11.2018 17:40 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Slávia Nitra - : -
8 34 04.11.2018 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
8 36 04.11.2018 Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - : -
8 35 04.11.2018 11:00 FBC Predator Sabinov : FBK Tvrdošín - : -
8 33 04.11.2018 13:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : FBC Mikuláš Prešov - : -
9 39 24.11.2018 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - : -
9 40 24.11.2018 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : ŠK 98 Pruské - : -
9 38 24.11.2018 Eastern Wings Michalovce : FBC Predator Sabinov - : -
9 41 24.11.2018 Slávia Nitra : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - : -
9 37 24.11.2018 17:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : FBK Tvrdošín - : -
10 42 25.11.2018 Eastern Wings Michalovce : Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - : -
10 43 25.11.2018 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : FBC Predator Sabinov - : -
10 45 25.11.2018 Slávia Nitra : ŠK 98 Pruské - : -
10 44 25.11.2018 11:40 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - : -
11 49 08.12.2018 Eastern Wings Michalovce : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - : -
11 46 08.12.2018 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : ŠK 98 Pruské - : -
11 48 08.12.2018 Slávia Nitra : Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - : -
11 50 08.12.2018 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : FBK Tvrdošín - : -
11 47 08.12.2018 16:40 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : FBC Predator Sabinov - : -
12 51 09.12.2018 Slávia Nitra : FBC Predator Sabinov - : -
12 53 09.12.2018 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - : -
12 54 09.12.2018 Eastern Wings Michalovce : FBK Tvrdošín - : -
12 52 09.12.2018 11:40 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - : -
13 59 05.01.2019 Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - : -
13 55 05.01.2019 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
13 56 05.01.2019 17:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
13 58 05.01.2019 18:00 FBC Predator Sabinov : ŠK 98 Pruské - : -
13 57 05.01.2019 18:00 FBK Tvrdošín : Slávia Nitra - : -
14 62 06.01.2019 Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : ŠK 98 Pruské - : -
14 61 06.01.2019 10:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : Slávia Nitra - : -
14 60 06.01.2019 10:00 FBK Tvrdošín : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
14 63 06.01.2019 11:00 FBC Predator Sabinov : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - : -
15 64 19.01.2019 Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : FBC Predator Sabinov - : -
15 66 19.01.2019 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : FBK Tvrdošín - : -
15 68 19.01.2019 Slávia Nitra : FBC Mikuláš Prešov - : -
15 65 19.01.2019 16:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - : -
15 67 19.01.2019 16:40 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
16 71 20.01.2019 Slávia Nitra : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
16 69 20.01.2019 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - : -
16 72 20.01.2019 11:40 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : FBC Mikuláš Prešov - : -
16 70 20.01.2019 13:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : FBK Tvrdošín - : -
17 75 09.02.2019 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - : -
17 74 09.02.2019 Eastern Wings Michalovce : ŠK 98 Pruské - : -
17 73 09.02.2019 Slávia Nitra : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
17 76 09.02.2019 17:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : FBC Predator Sabinov - : -
17 77 09.02.2019 18:00 FBK Tvrdošín : Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - : -
18 78 10.02.2019 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : ŠK 98 Pruské - : -
18 79 10.02.2019 Eastern Wings Michalovce : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - : -
18 81 10.02.2019 10:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto : Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - : -
18 80 10.02.2019 10:00 FBK Tvrdošín : FBC Predator Sabinov - : -
19 84 23.02.2019 Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : FBC Mikuláš Prešov - : -
19 86 23.02.2019 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : Slávia Nitra - : -
19 82 23.02.2019 10:00 FBK Tvrdošín : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - : -
19 85 23.02.2019 16:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
19 83 23.02.2019 18:00 FBC Predator Sabinov : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
20 89 24.02.2019 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
20 87 24.02.2019 Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
20 88 24.02.2019 11:00 FBC Predator Sabinov : FBC Mikuláš Prešov - : -
20 90 24.02.2019 13:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : Slávia Nitra - : -