Playoff

Štvrťfinále
Semifinále
Finále
Semifinále
Štvrťfinále
FaBK ATU Košice
FK Florko Košice
FaBK ATU Košice
3
0
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina
FK Florko Košice
3
1
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín
FaBK ATU Košice
3
0
FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
Snipers Bratislava
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina
3
FK Florko Košice
3
0
TJ FBK Hornets Mútne
3
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
0

Rozpis zápasov

Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
ŠF1 111 23.02.2019 18:00 FaBK ATU Košice : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 9 : 8 (5:3;3:2;1:3)
ŠF1 112 23.02.2019 15:45 FK Florko Košice : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne 12 : 9 (5:1;1:5;6:3)
ŠF1 113 23.02.2019 20:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : Snipers Bratislava 5 : 3 (2:2;1:0;2:1)
ŠF1 114 23.02.2019 13:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 6 : 7 (4:3;0:2;2:2)
ŠF2 115 24.02.2019 10:30 FaBK ATU Košice : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 12 : 5 (3:2;4:1;5:2)
ŠF2 116 24.02.2019 16:00 FK Florko Košice : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne 12 : 1 (2:0;5:1;5:0)
ŠF2 117 24.02.2019 09:30 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : Snipers Bratislava 8 : 9 (4:0;1:6;3:2;0:1pp)
ŠF2 118 24.02.2019 10:00 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 5 : 12 (1:6;2:1;2:5)
ŠF3 119 02.03.2019 17:00 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : FaBK ATU Košice 6 : 15 (1:4;1:3;4:8)
ŠF3 120 02.03.2019 18:00 TJ FBK Hornets Mútne : FK Florko Košice 6 : 7 (0:1;2:2;4:3;0:0;0:1sn)
ŠF3 121 02.03.2019 12:00 Snipers Bratislava : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 1 : 12 (0:2;0:4;1:6)
ŠF3 122 02.03.2019 16:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 7 : 4 (3:1;2:2;2:1)
ŠF4 125 03.03.2019 09:30 Snipers Bratislava : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 9 : 4 (3:1;3:1;3:2)
ŠF5 129 06.03.2019 18:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : Snipers Bratislava 4 : 2 (0:2;2:0;2:0)
SF1 131 09.03.2019 19:00 FaBK ATU Košice : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 14 : 4 (1:1;8:0;5:3)
SF1 132 09.03.2019 14:00 FK Florko Košice : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 5 : 6 (1:2;3:1;1:3)
SF2 133 10.03.2019 09:00 FaBK ATU Košice : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 6 : 4 (1:1;3:3;2:0)
SF2 134 10.03.2019 16:00 FK Florko Košice : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 11 : 8 (3:3;5:2;3:3)
SF3 135 16.03.2019 13:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : FaBK ATU Košice 6 : 10 (0:5;3:1;3:4)
SF3 136 16.03.2019 16:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FK Florko Košice 5 : 8 (2:2;1:5;2:1)
SF4 138 17.03.2019 16:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FK Florko Košice 3 : 6 (0:0;2:1;1:5)
F1 141 23.03.2019 17:00 FaBK ATU Košice : FK Florko Košice - : -
F2 142 24.03.2019 14:30 FaBK ATU Košice : FK Florko Košice - : -
F3 143 30.03.2019 14:45 FK Florko Košice : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
F4 144 31.03.2019 FK Florko Košice : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
F5 145 06.04.2019 FaBK ATU Košice : FK Florko Košice - : -