Bodovanie

# Hráč Klub Z G A B
1. Michálik Vladimír ('89) DTF team Detva 15 32 25 57
2. Maďar Matúš ('97) Žltý Sneh Košice 17 32 18 50
3. Blažej Peter ('94) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 17 33 15 48
4. Janiga Michal ('91) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 17 18 28 46
5. Varga Lukáš ('87) Žltý Sneh Košice 16 24 21 45
6. Chamula Martin ('89) DTF team Detva 16 22 22 44
7. Adamčík Martin ('96) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 15 26 13 39
8. Tall Jaroslav ('95) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 17 16 22 38
9. Smutný Timotej ('00) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 17 21 15 36
10. Kulich Vladimír ('91) DTF team Detva 17 19 14 33
11. Kráľ Lukáš ('98) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 17 15 16 31
12. Kassay Marek ('91) Sabinovský florbalový klub 16 12 19 31
13. Janočko Lukáš ('93) Žltý Sneh Košice 16 16 13 29
14. Petrovič Michal ('99) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 17 16 13 29
15. Samek Martin ('92) Žltý Sneh Košice 13 21 7 28
16. Dlugoš Pavol ('97) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 15 12 16 28
17. Krivda Marek ('89) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 17 17 10 27
18. Martvoň Boris ('95) ŠK Juventa Žilina 17 16 11 27
19. Ondrejmiška Peter ('91) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 12 18 8 26
20. Liszkay Michal ('87) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 17 14 12 26
21. Letkovsky Martin ('98) Sabinovský florbalový klub 18 16 9 25
22. Čepel Roman ('89) Žltý Sneh Košice 14 13 10 23
23. Vlčko Dominik ('99) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 16 13 10 23
24. Oselský Marián ('99) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 18 11 12 23
25. Macejko Martin ('92) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 17 13 9 22
26. Žaťko Richard ('99) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 15 12 10 22
27. Kopecký Christián ('97) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 12 7 15 22
28. Michlík David ('98) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 11 15 6 21
29. Kriš Jozef ('97) Sabinovský florbalový klub 11 9 12 21
30. Vnenčák Matúš ('96) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 17 8 13 21
31. Belko Adam ('91) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 14 15 5 20
32. Hajduk Ľudovít ('92) JSC educationis 15 12 8 20
33. Tomaškovič Matúš ('97) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 17 11 9 20
34. Duran Michal ('90) Candy klub 15 9 11 20
35. Leško Šimon ('97) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 5 11 8 19
36. Laudon Samuel ('98) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 17 11 8 19
37. Miščík Lukáš ('92) Sabinovský florbalový klub 9 13 5 18
38. Ondrušek Slavomír ('97) JSC educationis 15 12 6 18
39. Siklenka Martin ('99) Candy klub 17 10 8 18
40. Sabó Dominik ('99) Centrum voľného času Žiar nad Hronom 7 12 5 17
41. Púpala Tomáš ('92) DTF team Detva 17 9 8 17
42. Ťapák Patrik ('95) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 11 8 9 17
43. Zorvan Ivan ('89) DTF team Detva 6 7 10 17
44. Vanta Matej ('85) Candy klub 13 9 7 16
45. Skukálek Ivan ('85) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 12 7 9 16
46. Seman Alexander ('96) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 13 9 6 15
47. Sztruhár Boris ('87) Candy klub 15 9 6 15
48. Weiss Tomáš ('92) Žltý Sneh Košice 13 8 7 15
49. Tomko Matúš ('97) Sabinovský florbalový klub 18 7 8 15
50. Gregáň Adrián ('93) ŠK Juventa Žilina 14 6 9 15
51. Sklenár Matej ('99) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 10 9 5 14
52. Hatala Daniel ('95) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 15 9 5 14
53. Druska Stanislav ('98) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 17 9 5 14
54. Marton Michal ('00) Žltý Sneh Košice 8 8 6 14
55. Skučka Lukáš ('98) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 16 7 7 14
56. Noga Matej ('97) FbK Turany 17 7 7 14
57. Botka Adrián ('94) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 13 5 9 14
58. Róka Samuel ('03) Candy klub 13 9 4 13
59. Vaško Tomáš ('85) Candy klub 15 9 3 12
60. Kubička Juraj ('98) JSC educationis 16 8 4 12
61. Borik Matúš ('98) ŠK Juventa Žilina 8 7 5 12
62. Botka Libor ('96) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 8 7 5 12
63. Milo Filip ('00) ŠK Juventa Žilina 16 7 5 12
64. Dobrovolný Andrej ('98) JSC educationis 15 7 4 11
65. Pribol Oliver ('00) Sabinovský florbalový klub 15 7 4 11
66. Perháč Kamil ('96) Sabinovský florbalový klub 16 7 4 11
67. Nožina Kristián ('98) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 13 6 5 11
68. Michlík Jakub ('97) ŠK Juventa Žilina 5 5 6 11
69. Faith Richard ('98) Žltý Sneh Košice 11 5 6 11
70. Šupola Ladislav ('99) JSC educationis 11 2 9 11
71. Berešík Roman ('00) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 11 6 4 10
72. Korec Jakub ('88) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 14 5 5 10
73. Šupala Miloš ('74) Žltý Sneh Košice 14 3 7 10
74. Adam Dominik ('00) Candy klub 9 7 2 9
75. Múčka Denis ('97) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 10 6 3 9
76. Novák Matej ('89) JSC educationis 10 6 3 9
77. Nehila Marek ('99) Candy klub 17 6 3 9
78. Moravčík Dominik ('99) DTF team Detva 9 5 4 9
79. Fabian Alex ('98) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 11 5 4 9
80. Koprda Matej ('00) ŠK Juventa Žilina 14 5 4 9
81. Hrušovský Frederik ('98) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 14 5 4 9
82. Mikuš Andrej ('98) DTF team Detva 17 5 4 9
83. Cisárik Juraj ('98) ŠK Juventa Žilina 6 4 5 9
84. Pavličko Jaroslav ('94) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 17 4 5 9
85. Zeman Pavol ('91) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 15 3 6 9
86. Imrišík Lukáš ('98) JSC educationis 17 3 6 9
87. Zemlan Radoslav ('96) Žltý Sneh Košice 8 0 9 9
88. Kuráň Filip ('97) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 5 6 2 8
89. Frivaldský Jozef ('98) Žltý Sneh Košice 8 6 2 8
90. Klimčík Dávid ('99) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 10 5 3 8
91. Lupač Jakub ('92) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 15 5 3 8
92. Naňo Martin ('02) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 13 4 4 8
93. Apolen Filip ('94) Candy klub 15 4 4 8
94. Imrich Damián ('97) Sabinovský florbalový klub 17 4 4 8
95. Mikulaj Patrik ('92) TJ A - FbO Nižná 11 1 7 8
96. Bačinský Vladimír ('99) Športový klub LIDO 4 7 0 7
97. Sokolík Michal ('01) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 9 7 0 7
98. Kubaščík Michal ('96) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 14 6 1 7
99. Šichman Patrik ('03) JSC educationis 12 5 2 7
100. Mokris Dominik ('96) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 12 5 2 7
101. Kormančík Tomáš ('99) ŠK Juventa Žilina 15 5 2 7
102. Hordynsky Alexander ('02) JSC educationis 16 5 2 7
103. Jelinek Lukáš ('99) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 17 5 2 7
104. Biely Peter ('02) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 13 4 3 7
105. Šprlák Juraj ('94) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 15 4 3 7
106. Pšenák Ladislav ('74) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 17 3 4 7
107. Leitmann Peter ('00) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 15 2 5 7
108. Gurbaľ Tomáš ('83) Žltý Sneh Košice 15 2 5 7
109. Mikuláš Jakub ('02) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 17 6 0 6
110. Vyskočil Tomáš ('98) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 12 5 1 6
111. Nožina Tomáš ('96) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 13 5 1 6
112. Vojzola David ('95) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 14 5 1 6
113. Matuška Roman ('88) Candy klub 8 4 2 6
114. Švancár Tobiáš ('03) JSC educationis 13 4 2 6
115. Petrovič Michal ('98) JSC educationis 9 3 3 6
116. Melich Erik ('92) DTF team Detva 13 3 3 6
117. Letkovský Jakub ('97) Sabinovský florbalový klub 14 3 3 6
118. Živčák Jakub ('00) OZ Falcons Stará Ľubovňa 16 3 3 6
119. Hudec Dávid ('98) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 17 3 3 6
120. Káčer Jozef ('00) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 17 3 3 6
121. Takács Erik ('97) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 9 2 4 6
122. Štefanec Michal ('93) Candy klub 13 2 4 6
123. Kucej Jaroslav ('02) DTF team Detva 17 2 4 6
124. Lenner Marek ('96) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 17 2 4 6
125. Trepáň Adam ('98) Candy klub 9 1 5 6
126. Badura Sebastián ('02) Žltý Sneh Košice 17 5 0 5
127. Daňo Jakub ('01) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 14 4 1 5
128. Ivanka Peter ('83) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 5 3 2 5
129. Mališ Šimon ('04) ŠK Juventa Žilina 9 3 2 5
130. Nôta Patrik ('88) DTF team Detva 15 3 2 5
131. Tfirst Oliver ('95) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 4 2 3 5
132. Šumichrast Tomáš ('97) Žltý Sneh Košice 5 2 3 5
133. Masár Pavol ('03) DTF team Detva 9 2 3 5
134. Michlík Dominik ('99) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 9 2 3 5
135. Doganov Peter ('01) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 12 2 3 5
136. Škrabal Dalibor ('84) Candy klub 14 2 3 5
137. Lehocký Oliver ('97) Candy klub 17 2 3 5
138. Michalčík Matej ('02) ŠK Juventa Žilina 17 2 3 5
139. Magura Marek ('87) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 4 1 4 5
140. Grobarčík Adam ('98) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 13 1 4 5
141. Fiala Adam ('02) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 15 1 4 5
142. Barantal Andrej ('98) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 16 1 4 5
143. Dej Martin ('01) JSC educationis 16 1 4 5
144. Maďar Marek ('02) Žltý Sneh Košice 13 0 5 5
145. Ulrich Matúš ('94) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 11 4 0 4
146. Talaga Jozef ('91) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 12 4 0 4
147. Novák Juraj ('94) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 17 4 0 4
148. Čech Patrik ('94) ŠK Juventa Žilina 7 3 1 4
149. Zvalo Dušan ('74) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 10 3 1 4
150. Kondla Filip ('93) Candy klub 11 3 1 4
151. Ivan Alek ('99) DTF team Detva 12 3 1 4
152. Pillár Martin ('00) Sabinovský florbalový klub 12 3 1 4
153. Mutala Mário ('01) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 13 3 1 4
154. Strelec Andrej ('02) DTF team Detva 6 2 2 4
155. Grivalský Michal ('93) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 8 2 2 4
156. Miklúš Dominik ('95) ŠK Juventa Žilina 9 2 2 4
157. Pecen Dominik ('00) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 9 2 2 4
158. Benko Henrich ('93) JSC educationis 14 2 2 4
159. Bahna Nicolas ('02) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 16 2 2 4
160. Macejko Jaroslav ('94) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 16 2 2 4
161. Hadida Tomáš ('94) ŠK Juventa Žilina 17 2 2 4
162. Bolek Matej ('02) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 18 2 2 4
163. Hvoľka Matej ('01) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 9 1 3 4
164. Ďurik Ľubomír ('04) DTF team Detva 9 1 3 4
165. Michalina Miroslav ('91) JSC educationis 15 1 3 4
166. Tebeľák Michal ('85) Sabinovský florbalový klub 18 0 4 4
167. Lonek Jozef ('96) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 6 3 0 3
168. Škvaridlo Peter ('00) Športový klub LIDO 6 3 0 3
169. Oreský Samuel ('02) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 10 3 0 3
170. Krátky Daniel ('99) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 10 3 0 3
171. Vogl Viktor ('94) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 9 2 1 3
172. Krajčik Daniel ('01) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 11 2 1 3
173. Adam Patrik ('01) Candy klub 13 2 1 3
174. Varholík Gabriel ('96) Sabinovský florbalový klub 15 2 1 3
175. Goliáš Martin ('90) Sabinovský florbalový klub 2 1 2 3
176. Šangala Martin ('95) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 5 1 2 3
177. Masár Peter ('03) DTF team Detva 9 1 2 3
178. Stanko Radomír ('92) Candy klub 13 1 2 3
179. Bajzík Anton ('96) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 13 1 2 3
180. Smatana Peter ('94) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 14 1 2 3
181. Šebík Matej ('00) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 10 0 3 3
182. Drab Marek ('96) JSC educationis 10 0 3 3
183. Minarovič Denis ('02) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 15 0 3 3
184. Lacika Ján ('99) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 17 0 3 3
185. Suľa Anton ('98) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 3 1 1 2
186. Hužvár Peter ('99) Centrum voľného času Žiar nad Hronom 4 1 1 2
187. Franek Michal ('97) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 4 1 1 2
188. Ivan Patrik ('95) ŠK Juventa Žilina 12 1 1 2
189. Krajči Samuel ('02) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 12 1 1 2
190. Štefánik Marek ('01) ŠK Juventa Žilina 14 1 1 2
191. Jedinák Jozef ('85) JSC educationis 16 1 1 2
192. Adamčík Peter ('88) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 4 0 2 2
193. Hrkotáč Štefan ('94) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 5 0 2 2
194. Krajčovič Ondrej ('00) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 8 0 2 2
195. Balaj Kristián ('98) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 9 0 2 2
196. Antal Samuel ('99) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 10 0 2 2
197. Mahaj Matúš ('88) Candy klub 10 0 2 2
198. Trgiňa Michal ('96) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 12 0 2 2
199. Oberta Adrián ('99) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 17 0 2 2
200. Melicher Andrej ('00) DTF team Detva 1 1 0 1
201. Gálet Jakub ('95) Športový klub LIDO 1 1 0 1
202. Sabo Daniel ('99) DTF team Detva 1 1 0 1
203. Žihala Miroslav ('90) Sabinovský florbalový klub 2 1 0 1
204. Mitra Patrik ('95) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 2 1 0 1
205. Vágovič Samuel ('00) Candy klub 4 1 0 1
206. Tamáš Tibor ('98) Žltý Sneh Košice 4 1 0 1
207. Adamčík Adrian ('99) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 5 1 0 1
208. Šlauka Matej ('99) Žltý Sneh Košice 7 1 0 1
209. Kozel Tomáš ('89) Žltý Sneh Košice 8 1 0 1
210. Bajnok Patrik ('97) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 8 1 0 1
211. Briš Dávid ('99) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 8 1 0 1
212. Olešnaník Matúš ('00) JSC educationis 11 1 0 1
213. Huľo Roman ('98) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 1 0 1 1
214. Balázs Juraj ('85) Žltý Sneh Košice 2 0 1 1
215. Leško Daniel ('98) Žltý Sneh Košice 2 0 1 1
216. Pavlík Daniel ('99) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 4 0 1 1
217. Kováč Ladislav ('87) Žltý Sneh Košice 4 0 1 1
218. Korec Martin ('91) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 4 0 1 1
219. Gono Filip ('02) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 6 0 1 1
220. Rusnaček Dávid ('00) OZ Falcons Stará Ľubovňa 8 0 1 1
221. Morvay Samuel ('98) Candy klub 9 0 1 1
222. Fertaľ David ('96) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 12 0 1 1
223. Egyed Richard ('95) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 15 0 1 1
224. Gančár Miroslav ('92) Žltý Sneh Košice 15 0 1 1
225. Švec Jaroslav ('89) Candy klub 15 0 1 1
226. Sak Peter ('92) JSC educationis 16 0 1 1
227. Paulen Marek ('99) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 16 0 1 1
228. Sopko Lukáš ('95) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 17 0 1 1