Bodovanie - FBK RAptORs

# Hráč Klub Z G A B
1. Adamčík Martin ('96) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 19 34 15 49
2. Oselský Marián ('99) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 22 12 15 27
3. Michlík David ('98) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 15 17 8 25
4. Vnenčák Matúš ('96) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 19 9 14 23
5. Nožina Kristián ('98) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 17 7 7 14
6. Kuráň Filip ('97) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 9 8 4 12
7. Mikulaj Patrik ('92) TJ A - FbO Nižná 13 2 8 10
8. Zeman Pavol ('91) TJ A - FbO Nižná 19 3 6 9
9. Klimčík Dávid ('99) TJ A - FbO Nižná 11 5 3 8
10. Talaga Jozef ('91) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 16 5 1 6
11. Grobarčík Adam ('98) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 17 2 4 6
12. Ulrich Matúš ('94) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 13 4 1 5
13. Michlík Dominik ('99) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 9 2 3 5
14. Bolek Matej ('02) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 22 2 2 4
15. Hvoľka Matej ('01) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 11 1 3 4
16. Lonek Jozef ('96) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 8 3 0 3
17. Šangala Martin ('95) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 6 1 2 3
18. Suľa Anton ('98) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 4 1 1 2
19. Adamčík Peter ('88) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 4 0 2 2
20. Adamčík Adrian ('99) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 5 1 0 1
21. Briš Dávid ('99) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 8 1 0 1
22. Huľo Roman ('98) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 1 0 1 1
23. Meško Šimon ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 1 0 0 0
24. Ješš Jozef ('98) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 2 0 0 0
25. Vráb Marcel ('88) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 2 0 0 0
26. Kepšta Jakub ('02) TJ A - FbO Nižná 7 0 0 0
27. Judiak Marek ('00) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 14 0 0 0
28. Kudjak Stanislav ('99) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 17 0 0 0
29. Havko Adam ('02) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 22 0 0 0