Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 6 21.09.2019 14:00 Devils Čadca : FBK Harvard Partizánske 9 : 5 (4:0;3:3;2:2)
1 5 21.09.2019 14:00 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : DTF team Detva Joxers 2 : 5 (1:2;1:2;0:1)
1 2 21.09.2019 15:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : FBC 11 Trnava 5 : 5 (1:0;1:2;3:3)
1 4 21.09.2019 16:00 Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov : FbC Predator Sabinov 6 : 4 (2:1;3:2;1:1)
1 1 21.09.2019 17:00 Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 7 : 3 (4:2;1:1;2:0)
1 3 21.09.2019 17:30 Žltý Sneh Košice : FBK RAptORs 8 : 3 (0:0;3:1;5:2)
2 11 22.09.2019 10:00 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : FBK Harvard Partizánske 2 : 6 (0:2;2:2;0:2)
2 8 22.09.2019 14:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 6 : 8 (0:1;3:3;3:4)
2 9 22.09.2019 14:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : FbC Predator Sabinov 10 : 11 (3:3;2:5;5:3)
2 12 22.09.2019 15:00 Devils Čadca : DTF team Detva Joxers 3 : 5 (1:3;0:0;2:2)
2 7 22.09.2019 16:00 Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : FBC 11 Trnava 5 : 5 (1:0;2:3;2:2)
2 10 22.09.2019 16:00 Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov : FBK RAptORs 9 : 4 (2:0;2:2;5:2)
3 16 05.10.2019 13:30 FbC Predator Sabinov : Devils Čadca 4 : 5 (1:0;1:4;2:1)
3 13 05.10.2019 15:45 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : DTF team Detva Joxers 4 : 5 (1:0;2:2;1:3)
3 15 05.10.2019 18:00 FBK RAptORs : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 7 : 2 (2:1;2:0;3:1)
3 14 05.10.2019 18:00 FBC 11 Trnava : FBK Harvard Partizánske 8 : 4 (4:1;2:0;2:3)
3 18 05.10.2019 18:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 6 : 4 (2:1;2:2;2:1)
3 17 05.10.2019 18:00 Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : Žltý Sneh Košice 4 : 4 (1:1;1:0;2:3)
4 24 06.10.2019 14:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : Žltý Sneh Košice 8 : 8 (2:4;3:1;3:3)
4 22 06.10.2019 14:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 6 : 4 (5:1;1:2;0:1)
4 23 06.10.2019 15:00 Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 6 : 3 (1:0;4:0;1:3)
4 20 06.10.2019 15:30 FBC 11 Trnava : DTF team Detva Joxers 7 : 4 (2:2;3:1;2:1)
4 19 06.10.2019 15:45 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : FBK Harvard Partizánske 3 : 8 (1:2;1:3;1:3)
4 21 06.10.2019 16:00 FBK RAptORs : Devils Čadca 6 : 5 (2:2;0:0;4:3)
5 27 26.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 3 (1:3;1:0;0:0)
5 28 26.10.2019 14:00 Devils Čadca : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 7 : 4 (2:0;1:3;4:1)
5 25 26.10.2019 16:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 11 : 4 (4:2;2:2;5:0)
5 29 26.10.2019 17:30 DTF team Detva Joxers : FBK RAptORs 9 : 6 (3:2;2:3;4:1)
5 30 26.10.2019 18:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : FbC Predator Sabinov 11 : 1 (4:0;2:1;5:0)
5 26 26.10.2019 20:30 Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov : FBC 11 Trnava 2 : 2 (0:0;0:0;2:2)
6 33 27.10.2019 10:00 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 6 : 8 (3:2;1:2;2:4)
6 31 27.10.2019 14:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : FBC 11 Trnava 3 : 4 (1:2;1:0;1:2)
6 34 27.10.2019 14:00 Devils Čadca : Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 3 (1:0;2:2;0:1)
6 32 27.10.2019 14:00 Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 10 : 5 (4:1;5:1;1:3)
6 35 27.10.2019 14:30 DTF team Detva Joxers : FbC Predator Sabinov 11 : 4 (2:1;6:1;3:2)
6 36 27.10.2019 16:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : FBK RAptORs 10 : 8 (6:2;3:2;1:4)
8 45 02.11.2019 18:00 Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : DTF team Detva Joxers 6 : 5 (3:1;3:2;0:2)
7 39 03.11.2019 10:00 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : Devils Čadca 1 : 1 (0:0;0:1;1:0)
7 42 03.11.2019 10:15 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : FBC 11 Trnava 3 : 4 (0:0;2:2;1:2)
7 40 03.11.2019 14:00 DTF team Detva Joxers : FBK Harvard Partizánske 3 : 3 (0:1;2:1;1:1)
7 37 03.11.2019 14:00 Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 7 : 3 (0:2;3:0;4:1)
7 38 03.11.2019 15:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 10 : 4 (3:3;2:0;5:1)
7 41 03.11.2019 16:00 FBK RAptORs : FbC Predator Sabinov 7 : 8 (1:0;2:6;4:2)
8 48 16.11.2019 13:00 Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov : Devils Čadca 6 : 5 (1:3;5:1;0:1)
8 47 16.11.2019 14:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 11 : 10 (4:2;2:1;5:7)
8 43 16.11.2019 15:45 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : FBK RAptORs 9 : 6 (1:1;5:1;3:4)
8 46 16.11.2019 18:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : FBK Harvard Partizánske 9 : 3 (3:0;3:2;3:1)
8 44 16.11.2019 18:30 FBC 11 Trnava : FbC Predator Sabinov 11 : 5 (2:1;2:2;7:2)
9 49 17.11.2019 11:45 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : FbC Predator Sabinov 7 : 1 (1:0;3:0;3:1)
9 53 17.11.2019 14:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : Devils Čadca 11 : 6 (4:1;4:1;3:4)
9 51 17.11.2019 14:00 Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : FBK Harvard Partizánske 8 : 8 (3:1;2:4;3:3)
9 54 17.11.2019 14:00 Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 11 : 7 (4:1;4:0;3:6)
9 52 17.11.2019 16:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : DTF team Detva Joxers 4 : 7 (2:3;1:4;1:0)
9 50 17.11.2019 17:00 FBC 11 Trnava : FBK RAptORs 6 : 4 (1:1;2:1;3:2)
10 55 30.11.2019 14:00 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
10 56 30.11.2019 14:00 Devils Čadca : FBC 11 Trnava - : -
10 58 30.11.2019 17:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov - : -
10 57 30.11.2019 17:30 DTF team Detva Joxers : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
10 59 30.11.2019 18:00 FBK RAptORs : Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom - : -
10 60 30.11.2019 18:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : FbO Žochár Topoľčany - : -
11 61 01.12.2019 10:00 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : FBC 11 Trnava - : -
11 62 01.12.2019 14:00 Devils Čadca : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
11 64 01.12.2019 14:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
11 66 01.12.2019 14:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom - : -
11 63 01.12.2019 14:30 DTF team Detva Joxers : Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov - : -
11 65 01.12.2019 16:00 FBK RAptORs : FbO Žochár Topoľčany - : -
12 72 07.12.2019 17:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline - : -
12 67 14.12.2019 16:45 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : FbO Žochár Topoľčany - : -
12 71 14.12.2019 17:30 DTF team Detva Joxers : Devils Čadca - : -
12 69 14.12.2019 18:00 FBK RAptORs : Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov - : -
12 70 14.12.2019 18:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
12 68 14.12.2019 18:30 FBC 11 Trnava : Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom - : -
13 73 15.12.2019 12:15 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom - : -
13 76 15.12.2019 14:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov - : -
13 77 15.12.2019 14:00 DTF team Detva Joxers : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline - : -
13 78 15.12.2019 15:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : Devils Čadca - : -
13 75 15.12.2019 16:00 FBK RAptORs : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
13 74 15.12.2019 17:00 FBC 11 Trnava : FbO Žochár Topoľčany - : -
14 79 04.01.2020 DTF team Detva Joxers : FBC 11 Trnava - : -
14 81 04.01.2020 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
14 80 04.01.2020 FBK Harvard Partizánske : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
14 83 04.01.2020 Žltý Sneh Košice : FbO Žochár Topoľčany - : -
14 84 04.01.2020 Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov : Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom - : -
14 82 04.01.2020 14:00 Devils Čadca : FBK RAptORs - : -
15 86 05.01.2020 FBK Harvard Partizánske : FBC 11 Trnava - : -
15 85 05.01.2020 DTF team Detva Joxers : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
15 87 05.01.2020 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : FBK RAptORs - : -
15 89 05.01.2020 Žltý Sneh Košice : Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom - : -
15 90 05.01.2020 Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov : FbO Žochár Topoľčany - : -
15 88 05.01.2020 14:00 Devils Čadca : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
16 93 11.01.2020 Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : Devils Čadca - : -
16 91 11.01.2020 16:45 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov - : -
16 96 11.01.2020 18:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : DTF team Detva Joxers - : -
16 94 11.01.2020 18:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline - : -
16 95 11.01.2020 18:00 FBK RAptORs : FBK Harvard Partizánske - : -
16 92 11.01.2020 19:30 FBC 11 Trnava : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
17 98 12.01.2020 FBC 11 Trnava : Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov - : -
17 99 12.01.2020 Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline - : -
17 100 12.01.2020 14:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : Devils Čadca - : -