Bodovanie

# Hráč Klub Z G A B
1. Michálik Vladimír ('89) DTF team Detva 19 36 33 69
2. Maďar Matúš ('97) Žltý Sneh Košice 22 37 23 60
3. Varga Lukáš ('87) Žltý Sneh Košice 20 35 23 58
4. Tall Jaroslav ('95) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 22 22 35 57
5. Chamula Martin ('89) DTF team Detva 21 30 25 55
6. Kulich Vladimír ('91) DTF team Detva 22 28 22 50
7. Adamčík Martin ('96) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 19 34 15 49
8. Blažej Peter ('94) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 17 33 15 48
9. Janiga Michal ('91) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 17 18 28 46
10. Smutný Timotej ('00) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 22 24 21 45
11. Kráľ Lukáš ('98) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 22 22 21 43
12. Kassay Marek ('91) Sabinovský florbalový klub 20 15 26 41
13. Dlugoš Pavol ('97) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 20 16 23 39
14. Janočko Lukáš ('93) Žltý Sneh Košice 21 22 16 38
15. Petrovič Michal ('99) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 22 19 18 37
16. Leško Šimon ('97) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 23 12 35
17. Samek Martin ('92) Žltý Sneh Košice 15 24 9 33
18. Ondrejmiška Peter ('91) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 15 23 10 33
19. Martvoň Boris ('95) ŠK Juventa Žilina 22 20 13 33
20. Liszkay Michal ('87) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 22 19 13 32
21. Krivda Marek ('89) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 22 19 12 31
22. Hajduk Ľudovít ('92) JSC educationis 20 19 11 30
23. Ťapák Patrik ('95) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 16 16 13 29
24. Čepel Roman ('89) Žltý Sneh Košice 17 16 13 29
25. Macejko Martin ('92) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 21 16 13 29
26. Ondrušek Slavomír ('97) JSC educationis 20 17 11 28
27. Kriš Jozef ('97) Sabinovský florbalový klub 15 13 15 28
28. Miščík Lukáš ('92) Sabinovský florbalový klub 13 17 10 27
29. Vanta Matej ('85) Candy klub 18 16 11 27
30. Oselský Marián ('99) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 22 12 15 27
31. Belko Adam ('91) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 16 17 9 26
32. Letkovsky Martin ('98) Sabinovský florbalový klub 20 16 10 26
33. Vlčko Dominik ('99) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 19 13 13 26
34. Duran Michal ('90) Candy klub 19 11 15 26
35. Kopecký Christián ('97) ŠK Juventa Žilina 17 9 17 26
36. Michlík David ('98) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 15 17 8 25
37. Žaťko Richard ('99) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 20 15 10 25
38. Tomaškovič Matúš ('97) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 22 14 11 25
39. Sztruhár Boris ('87) Candy klub 20 14 9 23
40. Vnenčák Matúš ('96) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 19 9 14 23
41. Siklenka Martin ('99) Candy klub 22 12 10 22
42. Zorvan Ivan ('89) DTF team Detva 7 10 12 22
43. Gregáň Adrián ('93) ŠK Juventa Žilina 19 10 12 22
44. Seman Alexander ('96) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 18 14 7 21
45. Weiss Tomáš ('92) Žltý Sneh Košice 17 11 10 21
46. Hatala Daniel ('95) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 20 11 10 21
47. Marton Michal ('00) Žltý Sneh Košice 11 10 11 21
48. Sabó Dominik ('99) Centrum voľného času Žiar nad Hronom 9 14 6 20
49. Berešík Roman ('00) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 16 13 7 20
50. Laudon Samuel ('98) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 22 12 8 20
51. Róka Samuel ('03) Candy klub 18 12 7 19
52. Púpala Tomáš ('92) DTF team Detva 22 11 8 19
53. Tomko Matúš ('97) Sabinovský florbalový klub 22 8 11 19
54. Botka Libor ('96) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 11 11 7 18
55. Druska Stanislav ('98) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 22 10 8 18
56. Trepáň Adam ('98) Candy klub 14 5 13 18
57. Sklenár Matej ('99) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 12 10 7 17
58. Skukálek Ivan ('85) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 14 7 10 17
59. Dobrovolný Andrej ('98) JSC educationis 20 11 5 16
60. Skučka Lukáš ('98) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 19 8 8 16
61. Pribol Oliver ('00) Sabinovský florbalový klub 18 10 5 15
62. Milo Filip ('00) ŠK Juventa Žilina 19 10 5 15
63. Hrušovský Frederik ('98) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 19 9 6 15
64. Kubička Juraj ('98) JSC educationis 21 8 7 15
65. Noga Matej ('97) FbK Turany 22 7 8 15
66. Borik Matúš ('98) ŠK Juventa Žilina 9 9 5 14
67. Nožina Kristián ('98) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 17 7 7 14
68. Botka Adrián ('94) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 13 5 9 14
69. Faith Richard ('98) Žltý Sneh Košice 14 5 9 14
70. Adam Dominik ('00) Candy klub 12 9 4 13
71. Múčka Denis ('97) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 15 9 4 13
72. Šichman Patrik ('03) JSC educationis 17 9 4 13
73. Perháč Kamil ('96) Sabinovský florbalový klub 20 9 4 13
74. Šumichrast Tomáš ('97) Žltý Sneh Košice 10 8 5 13
75. Imrich Damián ('97) Sabinovský florbalový klub 21 8 5 13
76. Mikuš Andrej ('98) DTF team Detva 22 8 5 13
77. Korec Jakub ('88) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 19 7 6 13
78. Šupola Ladislav ('99) JSC educationis 16 3 10 13
79. Kubaščík Michal ('96) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 18 10 2 12
80. Vaško Tomáš ('85) Candy klub 16 9 3 12
81. Kuráň Filip ('97) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 9 8 4 12
82. Nehila Marek ('99) Candy klub 22 8 4 12
83. Šprlák Juraj ('94) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 20 7 5 12
84. Šupala Miloš ('74) Žltý Sneh Košice 19 4 8 12
85. Zemlan Radoslav ('96) Žltý Sneh Košice 10 0 12 12
86. Hordynsky Alexander ('02) JSC educationis 21 8 3 11
87. Vyskočil Tomáš ('98) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 15 7 4 11
88. Apolen Filip ('94) Candy klub 20 7 4 11
89. Mutala Mário ('01) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 18 6 5 11
90. Letkovský Jakub ('97) Sabinovský florbalový klub 18 6 5 11
91. Kormančík Tomáš ('99) ŠK Juventa Žilina 20 6 5 11
92. Michlík Jakub ('97) ŠK Juventa Žilina 5 5 6 11
93. Fabian Alex ('98) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 16 5 6 11
94. Pavličko Jaroslav ('94) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 22 5 6 11
95. Strelec Andrej ('02) DTF team Detva 9 4 7 11
96. Imrišík Lukáš ('98) JSC educationis 22 4 7 11
97. Vojzola David ('95) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 19 7 3 10
98. Novák Matej ('89) JSC educationis 12 6 4 10
99. Lupač Jakub ('92) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 20 6 4 10
100. Koprda Matej ('00) ŠK Juventa Žilina 19 5 5 10
101. Hudec Dávid ('98) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 22 4 6 10
102. Mikulaj Patrik ('92) TJ A - FbO Nižná 13 2 8 10
103. Mališ Šimon ('04) ŠK Juventa Žilina 13 6 3 9
104. Moravčík Dominik ('99) DTF team Detva 11 5 4 9
105. Bahna Nicolas ('02) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 21 5 4 9
106. Cisárik Juraj ('98) ŠK Juventa Žilina 6 4 5 9
107. Škrabal Dalibor ('84) Candy klub 18 4 5 9
108. Melich Erik ('92) DTF team Detva 18 4 5 9
109. Lenner Marek ('96) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 22 4 5 9
110. Zeman Pavol ('91) TJ A - FbO Nižná 19 3 6 9
111. Fiala Adam ('02) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 19 3 6 9
112. Frivaldský Jozef ('98) OZ Falcons Stará Ľubovňa 13 6 2 8
113. Mokris Dominik ('96) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 17 6 2 8
114. Klimčík Dávid ('99) TJ A - FbO Nižná 11 5 3 8
115. Stanko Radomír ('92) ICE Players Sereď 18 5 3 8
116. Naňo Martin ('02) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 14 4 4 8
117. Doganov Peter ('01) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 16 4 4 8
118. Kucej Jaroslav ('02) DTF team Detva 22 4 4 8
119. Takács Erik ('97) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 13 3 5 8
120. Káčer Jozef ('00) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 20 3 5 8
121. Michalčík Matej ('02) ŠK Juventa Žilina 22 3 5 8
122. Drab Marek ('96) JSC educationis 14 2 6 8
123. Bačinský Vladimír ('99) Sabinovský florbalový klub 4 7 0 7
124. Sokolík Michal ('01) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 9 7 0 7
125. Mikuláš Jakub ('02) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 22 7 0 7
126. Matuška Roman ('88) Candy klub 9 5 2 7
127. Švancár Tobiáš ('03) JSC educationis 18 5 2 7
128. Jelinek Lukáš ('99) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 22 5 2 7
129. Šablica Matúš ('00) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 5 4 3 7
130. Grivalský Michal ('93) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 9 4 3 7
131. Pecen Dominik ('00) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 14 4 3 7
132. Biely Peter ('02) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 16 4 3 7
133. Nôta Patrik ('88) DTF team Detva 20 4 3 7
134. Macejko Jaroslav ('94) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 21 4 3 7
135. Kondla Filip ('93) Candy klub 14 3 4 7
136. Pšenák Ladislav ('74) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 22 3 4 7
137. Gurbaľ Tomáš ('83) Žltý Sneh Košice 18 2 5 7
138. Barantal Andrej ('98) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 19 2 5 7
139. Leitmann Peter ('00) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 20 2 5 7
140. Badura Sebastián ('02) Žltý Sneh Košice 22 6 0 6
141. Ivan Alek ('99) DTF team Detva 13 5 1 6
142. Nožina Tomáš ('96) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 14 5 1 6
143. Talaga Jozef ('91) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 16 5 1 6
144. Vogl Viktor ('94) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 14 4 2 6
145. Petrovič Michal ('98) JSC educationis 13 3 3 6
146. Živčák Jakub ('00) OZ Falcons Stará Ľubovňa 17 3 3 6
147. Lehocký Oliver ('97) Candy klub 20 3 3 6
148. Tamáš Tibor ('98) Žltý Sneh Košice 9 2 4 6
149. Štefanec Michal ('93) Candy klub 14 2 4 6
150. Masár Pavol ('03) DTF team Detva 14 2 4 6
151. Grobarčík Adam ('98) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 17 2 4 6
152. Michalina Miroslav ('91) JSC educationis 20 2 4 6
153. Maďar Marek ('02) Žltý Sneh Košice 17 1 5 6
154. Štefánik Marek ('01) ŠK Juventa Žilina 19 1 5 6
155. Dej Martin ('01) JSC educationis 19 1 5 6
156. Tebeľák Michal ('85) Sabinovský florbalový klub 22 0 6 6
157. Brunacký Viktor ('99) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 5 5 0 5
158. Krátky Daniel ('99) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 15 5 0 5
159. Ulrich Matúš ('94) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 13 4 1 5
160. Pillár Martin ('00) Sabinovský florbalový klub 14 4 1 5
161. Daňo Jakub ('01) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 19 4 1 5
162. Ivanka Peter ('83) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 7 3 2 5
163. Zvalo Dušan ('74) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 13 3 2 5
164. Schiller Samuel ('02) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 17 3 2 5
165. Hadida Tomáš ('94) ŠK Juventa Žilina 21 3 2 5
166. Tfirst Oliver ('95) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 5 2 3 5
167. Michlík Dominik ('99) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 9 2 3 5
168. Ďurik Ľubomír ('04) DTF team Detva 12 2 3 5
169. Magura Marek ('87) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 4 1 4 5
170. Trgiňa Michal ('96) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 15 0 5 5
171. Baštrnák Peter ('99) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 5 4 0 4
172. Oreský Samuel ('02) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 14 4 0 4
173. Novák Juraj ('94) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 20 4 0 4
174. Čech Patrik ('94) ŠK Juventa Žilina 7 3 1 4
175. Varholík Gabriel ('96) Sabinovský florbalový klub 19 3 1 4
176. Gajdoš Jaroslav ('96) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 3 2 2 4
177. Miklúš Dominik ('95) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 9 2 2 4
178. Bajzík Anton ('96) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 17 2 2 4
179. Benko Henrich ('93) JSC educationis 19 2 2 4
180. Smatana Peter ('94) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 19 2 2 4
181. Bolek Matej ('02) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 22 2 2 4
182. Hrkotáč Štefan ('94) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 7 1 3 4
183. Pavlík Daniel ('99) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 9 1 3 4
184. Hvoľka Matej ('01) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 11 1 3 4
185. Masár Peter ('03) DTF team Detva 13 1 3 4
186. Lacika Ján ('99) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 22 0 4 4
187. Sabo Daniel ('99) DTF team Detva 2 3 0 3
188. Melicher Andrej ('00) DTF team Detva 5 3 0 3
189. Škvaridlo Peter ('00) Športový klub LIDO 6 3 0 3
190. Lonek Jozef ('96) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 8 3 0 3
191. Krajčik Daniel ('01) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 11 2 1 3
192. Morvay Samuel ('98) Candy klub 13 2 1 3
193. Adam Patrik ('01) Candy klub 14 2 1 3
194. Goliáš Martin ('90) Sabinovský florbalový klub 2 1 2 3
195. Šangala Martin ('95) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 6 1 2 3
196. Mahaj Matúš ('88) Candy klub 13 1 2 3
197. Balaj Kristián ('98) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 13 1 2 3
198. Jedinák Jozef ('85) JSC educationis 21 1 2 3
199. Oberta Adrián ('99) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 22 1 2 3
200. Šebík Matej ('00) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 10 0 3 3
201. Minarovič Denis ('02) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 18 0 3 3
202. Kán Matej ('95) ŠK Juventa Žilina 5 2 0 2
203. Bajnok Patrik ('97) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 10 2 0 2
204. Zagrapan Libor ('88) Sabinovský florbalový klub 1 1 1 2
205. Hužvár Peter ('99) Centrum voľného času Žiar nad Hronom 4 1 1 2
206. Franek Michal ('97) Candy klub 4 1 1 2
207. Suľa Anton ('98) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 4 1 1 2
208. Ivan Patrik ('95) ŠK Juventa Žilina 12 1 1 2
209. Adamčík Peter ('88) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 4 0 2 2
210. Krajčovič Ondrej ('00) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 8 0 2 2
211. Antal Samuel ('99) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 12 0 2 2
212. Egyed Richard ('95) FBC BlueBerries Modra 20 0 2 2
213. Gálet Jakub ('95) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 1 1 0 1
214. Žihala Miroslav ('90) Sabinovský florbalový klub 2 1 0 1
215. Mitra Patrik ('95) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 2 1 0 1
216. Vágovič Samuel ('00) Candy klub 4 1 0 1
217. Adamčík Adrian ('99) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 5 1 0 1
218. Šlauka Matej ('99) Žltý Sneh Košice 7 1 0 1
219. Hrobár Marek ('02) ŠK Juventa Žilina 7 1 0 1
220. Briš Dávid ('99) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 8 1 0 1
221. Kozel Tomáš ('89) Žltý Sneh Košice 9 1 0 1
222. Olešnaník Matúš ('00) JSC educationis 13 1 0 1
223. Huľo Roman ('98) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 1 0 1 1
224. Pagáč Peter ('01) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 1 0 1 1
225. Vozár Milan ('88) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 1 0 1 1
226. Stražovec Dominik ('01) ŠK Juventa Žilina 1 0 1 1
227. Balázs Juraj ('85) Žltý Sneh Košice 2 0 1 1
228. Leško Daniel ('98) Žltý Sneh Košice 2 0 1 1
229. Kováč Ladislav ('87) Žltý Sneh Košice 4 0 1 1
230. Korec Martin ('91) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 4 0 1 1
231. Gašpar Michal ('94) Candy klub 6 0 1 1
232. Gono Filip ('02) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 8 0 1 1
233. Rusnaček Dávid ('00) OZ Falcons Stará Ľubovňa 8 0 1 1
234. Fertaľ David ('96) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 12 0 1 1
235. Gančár Miroslav ('92) Žltý Sneh Košice 15 0 1 1
236. Sopko Lukáš ('95) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 17 0 1 1
237. Švec Jaroslav ('89) Candy klub 18 0 1 1
238. Paulen Marek ('99) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 20 0 1 1
239. Magdin Peter ('02) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 21 0 1 1
240. Sak Peter ('92) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 21 0 1 1