Tresty

# Hráč Klub Z 2 min 5 min 10 min ČK
1. Fiala Adam ('02) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 11 5 1 0 1 35 min
2. Michálik Vladimír ('89) DTF team Detva Joxers 11 4 1 0 1 33 min
3. Druska Stanislav ('98) FBK Harvard Partizánske 13 4 1 1 0 23 min
4. Janiga Michal ('91) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 13 4 0 1 0 18 min
5. Badura Sebastián ('02) Žltý Sneh Košice 13 3 0 1 0 16 min
6. Imrišík Lukáš ('98) Devils Čadca 13 3 0 1 0 16 min
7. Duran Michal ('90) FBC 11 Trnava 10 4 1 0 0 13 min
8. Škvaridlo Peter ('00) Devils Čadca 6 6 0 0 0 12 min
9. Vaško Tomáš ('85) FBC 11 Trnava 11 1 0 1 0 12 min
10. Kráľ Lukáš ('98) FbO Žochár Topoľčany 11 6 0 0 0 12 min
11. Adamčík Martin ('96) FBK RAptORs 12 3 1 0 0 11 min
12. Jelinek Lukáš ('99) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 13 5 0 0 0 10 min
13. Krivda Marek ('89) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 13 5 0 0 0 10 min
14. Vanta Matej ('85) FBC 11 Trnava 9 4 0 0 0 8 min
15. Masár Pavol ('03) DTF team Detva Joxers 9 4 0 0 0 8 min
16. Daňo Jakub ('01) FbO Žochár Topoľčany 10 4 0 0 0 8 min
17. Gurbaľ Tomáš ('83) Žltý Sneh Košice 11 4 0 0 0 8 min
18. Kudjak Stanislav ('99) FBK RAptORs 11 4 0 0 0 8 min
19. Kormančík Tomáš ('99) ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 11 4 0 0 0 8 min
20. Feč Oliver ('97) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 12 4 0 0 0 8 min
21. Macejko Jaroslav ('94) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 12 4 0 0 0 8 min
22. Káčer Jozef ('00) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 13 4 0 0 0 8 min
23. Oselský Marián ('99) FBK RAptORs 13 4 0 0 0 8 min
24. Vnenčák Matúš ('96) FBK RAptORs 13 4 0 0 0 8 min
25. Blažej Peter ('94) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 13 4 0 0 0 8 min
26. Pšenák Ladislav ('74) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 13 4 0 0 0 8 min
27. Šprlák Juraj ('94) VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 13 4 0 0 0 8 min
28. Frivaldský Jozef ('98) Žltý Sneh Košice 4 1 1 0 0 7 min
29. Grobarčík Adam ('98) FBK RAptORs 8 1 1 0 0 7 min
30. Pavlík Daniel ('99) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 2 3 0 0 0 6 min
31. Sabó Dominik ('99) ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 5 3 0 0 0 6 min
32. Talaga Jozef ('91) FBK RAptORs 7 3 0 0 0 6 min
33. Mikulaj Patrik ('92) FBK RAptORs 7 3 0 0 0 6 min
34. Ivan Patrik ('95) ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 8 3 0 0 0 6 min
35. Nožina Tomáš ('96) VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 9 3 0 0 0 6 min
36. Faith Richard ('98) Žltý Sneh Košice 9 3 0 0 0 6 min
37. Švancár Tobiáš ('03) Devils Čadca 9 3 0 0 0 6 min
38. Botka Adrián ('94) FBK Harvard Partizánske 9 3 0 0 0 6 min
39. Varholík Gabriel ('96) FbC Predator Sabinov 10 3 0 0 0 6 min
40. Ondrušek Slavomír ('97) Devils Čadca 11 3 0 0 0 6 min
41. Nôta Patrik ('88) DTF team Detva Joxers 11 3 0 0 0 6 min
42. Pribol Oliver ('00) FbC Predator Sabinov 11 3 0 0 0 6 min
43. Ivan Alek ('99) DTF team Detva Joxers 11 3 0 0 0 6 min
44. Siklenka Martin ('99) FBC 11 Trnava 12 3 0 0 0 6 min
45. Skučka Lukáš ('98) VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 12 3 0 0 0 6 min
46. Weiss Tomáš ('92) Žltý Sneh Košice 12 3 0 0 0 6 min
47. Janočko Lukáš ('93) Žltý Sneh Košice 12 3 0 0 0 6 min
48. Perháč Kamil ('96) FbC Predator Sabinov 13 3 0 0 0 6 min
49. Letkovsky Martin ('98) FbC Predator Sabinov 13 3 0 0 0 6 min
50. Michalčík Matej ('02) ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 13 3 0 0 0 6 min
51. Liszkay Michal ('87) VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 13 3 0 0 0 6 min
52. Maďar Matúš ('97) Žltý Sneh Košice 13 3 0 0 0 6 min
53. Martvoň Boris ('95) ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 13 3 0 0 0 6 min
54. Sobota Marek ('88) VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 5 0 1 0 0 5 min
55. Miščík Lukáš ('92) FbC Predator Sabinov 6 0 1 0 0 5 min
56. Hadida Tomáš ('94) ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 13 0 1 0 0 5 min
57. Žihala Miroslav ('90) FbC Predator Sabinov 2 2 0 0 0 4 min
58. Rybár Maroš ('94) ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 3 2 0 0 0 4 min
59. Hrkotáč Štefan ('94) FBK Harvard Partizánske 5 2 0 0 0 4 min
60. Borik Matúš ('98) ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 6 2 0 0 0 4 min
61. Ťapák Patrik ('95) VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 7 2 0 0 0 4 min
62. Mališ Šimon ('04) ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 7 2 0 0 0 4 min
63. Oreský Samuel ('02) VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 7 2 0 0 0 4 min
64. Šlauka Matej ('99) Žltý Sneh Košice 7 2 0 0 0 4 min
65. Čech Patrik ('94) ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 7 2 0 0 0 4 min
66. Marton Michal ('00) Žltý Sneh Košice 8 2 0 0 0 4 min
67. Kopecký Christián ('97) ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 8 2 0 0 0 4 min
68. Krajči Samuel ('02) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 8 2 0 0 0 4 min
69. Róka Samuel ('03) FBC 11 Trnava 9 2 0 0 0 4 min
70. Hrušovský Frederik ('98) FbO Žochár Topoľčany 9 2 0 0 0 4 min
71. Bajzík Anton ('96) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 9 2 0 0 0 4 min
72. Novák Matej ('89) Devils Čadca 10 2 0 0 0 4 min
73. Čepel Roman ('89) Žltý Sneh Košice 10 2 0 0 0 4 min
74. Seman Alexander ('96) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 11 2 0 0 0 4 min
75. Krajčik Daniel ('01) FBK Harvard Partizánske 11 2 0 0 0 4 min
76. Mikuláš Jakub ('02) FbO Žochár Topoľčany 11 2 0 0 0 4 min
77. Smutný Timotej ('00) FbO Žochár Topoľčany 11 2 0 0 0 4 min
78. Biely Peter ('02) VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 11 2 0 0 0 4 min
79. Hatala Daniel ('95) FbO Žochár Topoľčany 11 2 0 0 0 4 min
80. Šichman Patrik ('03) Devils Čadca 11 2 0 0 0 4 min
81. Vyskočil Tomáš ('98) FBK Harvard Partizánske 11 2 0 0 0 4 min
82. Dlugoš Pavol ('97) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 11 2 0 0 0 4 min
83. Hajduk Ľudovít ('92) Devils Čadca 11 2 0 0 0 4 min
84. Bahna Nicolas ('02) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 12 2 0 0 0 4 min
85. Chamula Martin ('89) DTF team Detva Joxers 12 2 0 0 0 4 min
86. Dej Martin ('01) Devils Čadca 12 2 0 0 0 4 min
87. Vlčko Dominik ('99) FBK Harvard Partizánske 12 2 0 0 0 4 min
88. Hordynsky Alexander ('02) Devils Čadca 12 2 0 0 0 4 min
89. Varga Lukáš ('87) Žltý Sneh Košice 12 2 0 0 0 4 min
90. Imrich Damián ('97) FbC Predator Sabinov 12 2 0 0 0 4 min
91. Kubička Juraj ('98) Devils Čadca 12 2 0 0 0 4 min
92. Macejko Martin ('92) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 13 2 0 0 0 4 min
93. Tall Jaroslav ('95) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 13 2 0 0 0 4 min
94. Mikuš Andrej ('98) DTF team Detva Joxers 13 2 0 0 0 4 min
95. Kulich Vladimír ('91) DTF team Detva Joxers 13 2 0 0 0 4 min
96. Pavličko Jaroslav ('94) VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 13 2 0 0 0 4 min
97. Hudec Dávid ('98) FBK Harvard Partizánske 13 2 0 0 0 4 min
98. Bolek Matej ('02) FBK RAptORs 13 2 0 0 0 4 min
99. Novák Juraj ('94) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 13 2 0 0 0 4 min
100. Ištvan Jakub ('91) DTF team Detva Joxers 1 1 0 0 0 2 min
101. Šangala Martin ('95) FBK RAptORs 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
102. Balázs Juraj ('85) Žltý Sneh Košice 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
103. Čabala Mário ('03) ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 2 1 0 0 0 2 min
104. Borovský Ondrej ('01) Žltý Sneh Košice 3 1 0 0 0 2 min
105. Bačinský Vladimír ('99) FbC Predator Sabinov 3 1 0 0 0 2 min
106. Kiraľvarga Adam ('04) Žltý Sneh Košice 3 1 0 0 0 2 min
107. Trepáň Adam ('98) FBC 11 Trnava 4 1 0 0 0 2 min
108. Magura Marcel ('87) FbC Predator Sabinov 4 1 0 0 0 2 min
109. Ivanka Peter ('83) FBK Harvard Partizánske 4 1 0 0 0 2 min
110. Večerík Lukáš ('95) ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 5 1 0 0 0 2 min
111. Grivalský Michal ('93) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 5 1 0 0 0 2 min
112. Matuška Roman ('88) FBC 11 Trnava 5 1 0 0 0 2 min
113. Adamčík Adrian ('99) FBK RAptORs 5 1 0 0 0 2 min
114. Pecen Dominik ('00) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 5 1 0 0 0 2 min
115. Zemlan Radoslav ('96) Žltý Sneh Košice 6 1 0 0 0 2 min
116. Michlík David ('98) FBK RAptORs 6 1 0 0 0 2 min
117. Botka Libor ('96) FBK Harvard Partizánske 6 1 0 0 0 2 min
118. Fabian Alex ('98) VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 7 1 0 0 0 2 min
119. Múčka Denis ('97) FBK Harvard Partizánske 7 1 0 0 0 2 min
120. Šupola Ladislav ('99) Devils Čadca 7 1 0 0 0 2 min
121. Vogl Viktor ('94) FBC 11 Trnava 7 1 0 0 0 2 min
122. Krajčovič Ondrej ('00) FBK Harvard Partizánske 8 1 0 0 0 2 min
123. Rusnaček Dávid ('00) FbC Predator Sabinov 8 1 0 0 0 2 min
124. Kriš Jozef ('97) FbC Predator Sabinov 8 1 0 0 0 2 min
125. Olešnaník Matúš ('00) Devils Čadca 8 1 0 0 0 2 min
126. Ulrich Matúš ('94) FBK RAptORs 8 1 0 0 0 2 min
127. Štefanec Michal ('93) FBC 11 Trnava 8 1 0 0 0 2 min
128. Nožina Kristián ('98) FBK RAptORs 8 1 0 0 0 2 min
129. Antal Samuel ('99) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 8 1 0 0 0 2 min
130. Drab Marek ('96) Devils Čadca 8 1 0 0 0 2 min
131. Maďar Marek ('02) Žltý Sneh Košice 9 1 0 0 0 2 min
132. Sklenár Matej ('99) FBK Harvard Partizánske 9 1 0 0 0 2 min
133. Tvrdý Michal ('74) ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 9 1 0 0 0 2 min
134. Frič Peter ('02) ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 9 1 0 0 0 2 min
135. Sokolík Michal ('01) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 9 1 0 0 0 2 min
136. Ďurik Ľubomír ('04) DTF team Detva Joxers 9 1 0 0 0 2 min
137. Naňo Martin ('02) VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 9 1 0 0 0 2 min
138. Klimčík Dávid ('99) FBK RAptORs 9 1 0 0 0 2 min
139. Zvalo Dušan ('74) FBK Harvard Partizánske 9 1 0 0 0 2 min
140. Miklúš Dominik ('95) ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 9 1 0 0 0 2 min
141. Ondrejmiška Peter ('91) FBK Harvard Partizánske 10 1 0 0 0 2 min
142. Šebík Matej ('00) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 10 1 0 0 0 2 min
143. Mokris Dominik ('96) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 10 1 0 0 0 2 min
144. Barantal Andrej ('98) FbO Žochár Topoľčany 10 1 0 0 0 2 min
145. Letkovský Jakub ('97) FbC Predator Sabinov 10 1 0 0 0 2 min
146. Vojzola David ('95) VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 10 1 0 0 0 2 min
147. Pillár Martin ('00) FbC Predator Sabinov 10 1 0 0 0 2 min
148. Šupala Miloš ('74) Žltý Sneh Košice 10 1 0 0 0 2 min
149. Žaťko Richard ('99) FbO Žochár Topoľčany 10 1 0 0 0 2 min
150. Štefánik Marek ('01) ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 10 1 0 0 0 2 min
151. Benko Henrich ('93) Devils Čadca 10 1 0 0 0 2 min
152. Zeman Pavol ('91) FBK RAptORs 10 1 0 0 0 2 min
153. Leitmann Peter ('00) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 11 1 0 0 0 2 min
154. Laudon Samuel ('98) FbO Žochár Topoľčany 11 1 0 0 0 2 min
155. Samek Martin ('92) Žltý Sneh Košice 11 1 0 0 0 2 min
156. Sztruhár Boris ('87) FBC 11 Trnava 11 1 0 0 0 2 min
157. Smatana Peter ('94) FbO Žochár Topoľčany 11 1 0 0 0 2 min
158. Tomaškovič Matúš ('97) FbO Žochár Topoľčany 11 1 0 0 0 2 min
159. Lupač Jakub ('92) Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov 11 1 0 0 0 2 min
160. Minarovič Denis ('02) FBK Harvard Partizánske 11 1 0 0 0 2 min
161. Mutala Mário ('01) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 11 1 0 0 0 2 min
162. Jedinák Jozef ('85) Devils Čadca 12 1 0 0 0 2 min
163. Živčák Jakub ('00) FbC Predator Sabinov 12 1 0 0 0 2 min
164. Púpala Tomáš ('92) DTF team Detva Joxers 13 1 0 0 0 2 min
165. Strážovec Patrik ('99) ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 13 1 0 0 0 2 min
166. Dobrovolný Andrej ('98) Devils Čadca 13 1 0 0 0 2 min
167. Tomko Matúš ('97) FbC Predator Sabinov 13 1 0 0 0 2 min
168. Kucej Jaroslav ('02) DTF team Detva Joxers 13 1 0 0 0 2 min
169. Lenner Marek ('96) FBK Harvard Partizánske 13 1 0 0 0 2 min