Bodovanie

# Hráč Klub Z G A B
1. Adamčík Martin ('96) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 2 4 6 10
2. Botka Adrián ('94) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 2 6 3 9
3. Vnenčák Matúš ('96) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 2 7 1 8
4. Nôta Lukáš ('01) DTF team Detva 2 6 2 8
5. Samek Martin ('92) Žltý Sneh Košice 2 2 5 7
6. Dianiška Ivan ('99) DTF team Detva 2 2 5 7
7. Nožina Kristián ('98) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 2 2 5 7
8. Kováč Ladislav ('87) Žltý Sneh Košice 2 5 1 6
9. Mišík Michal ('92) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 2 3 3 6
10. Skukálek Ivan ('85) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 2 2 4 6
11. Stanko Radomír ('92) ICE Players Sereď 2 4 1 5
12. Chamula Martin ('89) DTF team Detva 2 3 2 5
13. Vaško Tomáš ('85) Florbal centrum Skalica 2 2 3 5
14. Jordán Vladimír ('98) Florbal centrum Skalica 2 2 3 5
15. Šiška Simon ('93) Florbal centrum Skalica 2 1 4 5
16. Takács Erik ('97) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 1 4 0 4
17. Ševčík Róbert ('93) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 2 4 0 4
18. Polák Juraj ('95) ICE Players Sereď 2 4 0 4
19. Vojna Dávid ('99) Florbalový klub Michalovce 2 3 1 4
20. Fleger Jozef ('91) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 2 3 1 4
21. Vlčko Dominik ('99) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 2 3 1 4
22. Beriac Teodor ('01) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 2 3 1 4
23. Michlík David ('98) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 1 2 2 4
24. Múčka Denis ('97) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 2 2 2 4
25. Blažej Peter ('94) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 2 2 2 4
26. Sokirka Branislav ('00) Florbalový klub Michalovce 2 2 2 4
27. Vyskočil Tomáš ('98) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 2 2 2 4
28. Mutala Mário ('01) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 2 2 2 4
29. Podmanický Michal ('93) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 2 1 3 4
30. Rumanovský Andrej ('99) Candy klub 2 1 3 4
31. Adam Dominik ('00) Candy klub 2 1 3 4
32. Balák Ondrej ('88) ICE Players Sereď 2 0 4 4
33. Letkovsky Martin ('98) Sabinovský florbalový klub 2 3 0 3
34. Adam Patrik ('01) Candy klub 2 3 0 3
35. Havrilčák Dominik ('99) Florbalový klub Michalovce 1 2 1 3
36. Sklenár Matej ('99) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 2 2 1 3
37. Kováč Karol ('00) Žltý Sneh Košice 2 2 1 3
38. Bulejko Erik ('96) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 2 2 1 3
39. Matuška Roman ('88) Candy klub 2 2 1 3
40. Korec Martin ('91) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 2 2 1 3
41. Gálet Jakub ('95) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 2 2 1 3
42. Vogl Viktor ('94) Florbal centrum Skalica 2 2 1 3
43. Vanta Matúš ('87) Candy klub 2 2 1 3
44. Kulich Vladimír ('91) DTF team Detva 2 1 2 3
45. Voštiar Martin ('93) DTF team Detva 2 1 2 3
46. Varga Lukáš ('87) Žltý Sneh Košice 2 1 2 3
47. Kassay Marek ('91) Sabinovský florbalový klub 2 1 2 3
48. Šramka Marek ('95) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 1 0 3 3
49. Krajčovič Ondrej ('00) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 2 0 3 3
50. Krivosudský Lukáš ('99) ICE Players Sereď 1 2 0 2
51. Michlík Dominik ('99) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 1 2 0 2
52. Melich Erik ('92) DTF team Detva 1 2 0 2
53. Žaťko Richard ('99) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 2 2 0 2
54. Hanzalík Dominik ('98) Florbal centrum Skalica 2 2 0 2
55. Hudec Dávid ('98) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 2 2 0 2
56. Ambrús Miroslav ('85) Florbal centrum Skalica 2 2 0 2
57. Púpala Tomáš ('92) DTF team Detva 2 2 0 2
58. Moravec Adam ('93) Florbal centrum Skalica 2 2 0 2
59. Janiga Michal ('91) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 1 1 1 2
60. Havrilčák Jakub ('95) Florbalový klub Michalovce 1 1 1 2
61. Krnáč Ondrej ('88) DTF team Detva 1 1 1 2
62. Maďar Matúš ('97) Žltý Sneh Košice 2 1 1 2
63. Sztruhár Boris ('87) Candy klub 2 1 1 2
64. Laudon Samuel ('98) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 2 1 1 2
65. Leško Daniel ('98) Žltý Sneh Košice 2 1 1 2
66. Vanta Matej ('85) Candy klub 2 1 1 2
67. Imrich Damián ('97) Sabinovský florbalový klub 2 1 1 2
68. Janda Peter ('89) ICE Players Sereď 2 1 1 2
69. Smutný Timotej ('00) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 2 1 1 2
70. Jakubek Patrik ('99) ICE Players Sereď 2 1 1 2
71. Maľa Patrik ('99) DTF team Detva 2 1 1 2
72. Opavský Franitišek ('92) Florbal centrum Skalica 2 1 1 2
73. Leško Matej ('99) Žltý Sneh Košice 2 1 1 2
74. Adamčík Adrian ('99) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 2 1 1 2
75. Konkoľ Ján ('87) Florbalový klub Michalovce 2 1 1 2
76. Mandinec Lukáš ('91) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 2 1 1 2
77. Bačinský Vladimír ('99) Športový klub LIDO 2 1 1 2
78. Haluška Mário ('99) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 1 0 2 2
79. Kopecký Tomáš ('93) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 2 0 2 2
80. Šebík Matej ('00) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 2 0 2 2
81. Gajdoš Jaroslav ('96) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 1 1 0 1
82. Malatinec Róbert ('90) DTF team Detva 1 1 0 1
83. Žihala Miroslav ('90) Sabinovský florbalový klub 1 1 0 1
84. Durčák Boris ('98) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 1 1 0 1
85. Tuček Matej ('91) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 2 1 0 1
86. Lenner Marek ('96) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 2 1 0 1
87. Cifranič Matúš ('00) Florbalový klub Michalovce 2 1 0 1
88. Weiss Tomáš ('92) Žltý Sneh Košice 2 1 0 1
89. Petruš Branislav ('01) Sabinovský florbalový klub 2 1 0 1
90. Berešík Roman ('00) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 2 1 0 1
91. Tomaškovič Matúš ('97) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 2 1 0 1
92. Apolen Filip ('94) Candy klub 2 1 0 1
93. Bugár Michal ('79) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 2 1 0 1
94. Talaga Jozef ('91) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 2 1 0 1
95. Zemlan Radoslav ('96) Žltý Sneh Košice 2 1 0 1
96. Káčer Jozef ('00) Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 2 1 0 1
97. Grobarčík Adam ('98) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 2 1 0 1
98. Kvasnica Tomáš ('84) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 1 0 1 1
99. Zemla Lukas ('99) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 1 0 1 1
100. Lacika Ján ('99) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 2 0 1 1
101. Jašák Damián ('00) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 2 0 1 1
102. Hatala Daniel ('95) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 2 0 1 1
103. Letkovský Jakub ('97) Sabinovský florbalový klub 2 0 1 1
104. Mikuš Andrej ('98) DTF team Detva 2 0 1 1
105. Briš Dávid ('99) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 2 0 1 1
106. Moravčík Dominik ('99) DTF team Detva 2 0 1 1
107. Vymyslický Tomáš ('90) Florbal centrum Skalica 2 0 1 1
108. Druska Stanislav ('98) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 2 0 1 1
109. Dudáš Dominik ('97) Florbalový klub Michalovce 2 0 1 1
110. Tomko Matúš ('97) Sabinovský florbalový klub 2 0 1 1
111. Sidun Samuel ('01) Florbalový klub Michalovce 2 0 1 1
112. Oselský Marián ('99) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 2 0 1 1
113. Ivan Alek ('99) DTF team Detva 2 0 1 1
114. Mahaj Matúš ('88) Candy klub 2 0 1 1
115. Varholík Gabriel ('96) Sabinovský florbalový klub 2 0 1 1
116. Kiačik Martin ('93) Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 2 0 1 1
117. Škrabal Dalibor ('84) Candy klub 2 0 1 1