Playoff

Štvrťfinále
Semifinále
Finále
Semifinále
Štvrťfinále
DTF team Detva Joxers
FBK Púchov
Žltý Sneh Košice
1
3
DTF team Detva Joxers
FBK Púchov
3
0
FbO Žochár Topoľčany
Žltý Sneh Košice
3
0
FBK Harvard Partizánske
3
DTF team Detva Joxers
FBC Skalica
1
FBK Púchov
3
0
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom
3
FbO Žochár Topoľčany
FBC 11 Trnava
1

Rozpis zápasov

Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
ŠF1 133 23.02.2019 14:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : FBK Harvard Partizánske 16 : 6 (6:0;4:4;6:2)
ŠF1 134 23.02.2019 17:00 FBK Púchov : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 6 : 5 (1:1;4:2;1:2)
ŠF1 135 23.02.2019 18:30 FBC 11 Trnava : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 1 : 2 (1:1;0:0;0:1)
ŠF1 136 23.02.2019 19:00 FBC Skalica : DTF team Detva Joxers 4 : 9 (1:2;2:3;1:4)
ŠF2 137 24.02.2019 14:30 Žltý Sneh Košice : FBK Harvard Partizánske 4 : 2 (1:0;1:1;2:1)
ŠF2 138 24.02.2019 16:00 FBK Púchov : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 14 : 6 (4:3;2:3;8:0)
ŠF2 139 24.02.2019 16:00 FBC 11 Trnava : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 9 : 0 (3:0;3:0;3:0)
ŠF2 140 24.02.2019 10:45 FBC Skalica : DTF team Detva Joxers 8 : 6 (1:1;5:4;2:1)
ŠF3 141 02.03.2019 17:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : Žltý Sneh Košice 5 : 9 (2:2;2:4;1:3)
ŠF3 142 02.03.2019 14:00 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : FBK Púchov 7 : 9 (1:3;2:2;4:4)
ŠF3 143 02.03.2019 18:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : FBC 11 Trnava 3 : 2 (2:1;0:1;1:0)
ŠF3 144 02.03.2019 17:30 DTF team Detva Joxers : FBC Skalica 5 : 4 (1:2;2:1;2:1)
ŠF4 147 03.03.2019 16:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : FBC 11 Trnava 5 : 2 (1:0;1:1;3:1)
ŠF4 148 03.03.2019 16:00 DTF team Detva Joxers : FBC Skalica 6 : 4 (2:0;2:4;2:0)
SF1 153 09.03.2019 13:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : DTF team Detva Joxers 4 : 6 (2:1;1:3;1:2)
SF1 154 09.03.2019 18:00 FBK Púchov : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 9 : 6 (1:3;3:1;5:2)
SF2 155 10.03.2019 14:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : DTF team Detva Joxers 5 : 3 (2:1;2:2;1:0)
SF2 156 10.03.2019 16:00 FBK Púchov : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 8 : 2 (2:1;2:0;4:1)
SF3 157 16.03.2019 17:30 DTF team Detva Joxers : Žltý Sneh Košice 7 : 5 (3:1;2:1;2:3)
SF3 158 16.03.2019 18:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : FBK Púchov 4 : 7 (1:3;2:1;1:3)
SF4 159 17.03.2019 14:00 DTF team Detva Joxers : Žltý Sneh Košice 4 : 2 (1:1;2:1;1:0)
F1 163 23.03.2019 15:00 FBK Púchov : DTF team Detva Joxers - : -
F2 164 24.03.2019 17:00 FBK Púchov : DTF team Detva Joxers - : -
F3 165 30.03.2019 DTF team Detva Joxers : FBK Púchov - : -
F4 166 31.03.2019 DTF team Detva Joxers : FBK Púchov - : -
F5 167 03.04.2019 FBK Púchov : DTF team Detva Joxers - : -