Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 5 15.09.2018 17:30 DTF team Detva Joxers : Žltý Sneh Košice 7 : 7 (2:4;3:0;2:3)
1 6 15.09.2018 18:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : Eastern Wings Michalovce 20 : 3 (5:3;7:0;8:0)
1 2 15.09.2018 18:00 FBK RAptORs : ICE Players Sereď 14 : 6 (1:2;3:1;10:3)
1 4 15.09.2018 18:00 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : FBC 11 Trnava 3 : 7 (0:0;1:4;2:3)
1 1 15.09.2018 18:00 FBC Predator Sabinov : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 2 : 5 (0:2;1:1;1:2)
1 3 15.09.2018 18:45 FBC Skalica : FBK Púchov 7 : 7 (2:2;2:3;3:2)
2 9 16.09.2018 10:45 FBC Skalica : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 7 : 4 (4:0;2:0;1:4)
2 12 16.09.2018 14:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : Žltý Sneh Košice 7 : 8 (1:3;3:3;3:2)
2 7 16.09.2018 14:00 FBC Predator Sabinov : ICE Players Sereď 6 : 6 (4:2;1:1;1:3)
2 10 16.09.2018 16:00 FBK Púchov : FBC 11 Trnava 12 : 5 (4:2;6:1;2:2)
2 11 16.09.2018 16:00 DTF team Detva Joxers : Eastern Wings Michalovce 13 : 7 (4:2;3:2;6:3)
2 8 16.09.2018 16:00 FBK RAptORs : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 7 : 2 (4:0;0:1;3:1)
3 14 29.09.2018 17:30 ICE Players Sereď : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
3 18 29.09.2018 18:00 FBK RAptORs : FBC 11 Trnava - : -
3 15 29.09.2018 18:00 FBK Púchov : DTF team Detva Joxers - : -
3 16 29.09.2018 18:00 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : FBK Harvard Partizánske - : -
3 13 29.09.2018 18:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
3 17 29.09.2018 18:00 FBC Predator Sabinov : FBC Skalica - : -
4 19 30.09.2018 10:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
4 22 30.09.2018 11:00 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : DTF team Detva Joxers - : -
4 20 30.09.2018 14:00 ICE Players Sereď : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
4 24 30.09.2018 16:00 FBK RAptORs : FBC Skalica - : -
4 21 30.09.2018 16:00 FBK Púchov : FBK Harvard Partizánske - : -
4 23 30.09.2018 16:00 FBC Predator Sabinov : FBC 11 Trnava - : -
5 30 13.10.2018 14:00 Eastern Wings Michalovce : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom - : -
5 29 13.10.2018 14:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : FBK Púchov - : -
5 26 13.10.2018 16:00 FBC 11 Trnava : ICE Players Sereď - : -
5 27 13.10.2018 17:30 DTF team Detva Joxers : FBC Predator Sabinov - : -
5 25 13.10.2018 17:45 FBC Skalica : FbO Žochár Topoľčany - : -
5 28 13.10.2018 18:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : FBK RAptORs - : -
6 34 14.10.2018 FBK Harvard Partizánske : FBC Predator Sabinov - : -
6 31 14.10.2018 10:45 FBC Skalica : ICE Players Sereď - : -
6 36 14.10.2018 13:00 Eastern Wings Michalovce : FBK Púchov - : -
6 35 14.10.2018 14:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom - : -
6 32 14.10.2018 15:00 FBC 11 Trnava : FbO Žochár Topoľčany - : -
6 33 14.10.2018 16:00 DTF team Detva Joxers : FBK RAptORs - : -
7 42 27.10.2018 FBC 11 Trnava : FBK Harvard Partizánske - : -
7 38 27.10.2018 17:30 ICE Players Sereď : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom - : -
7 41 27.10.2018 17:45 FBC Skalica : DTF team Detva Joxers - : -
7 39 27.10.2018 18:00 FBC Predator Sabinov : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
7 40 27.10.2018 18:00 FBK RAptORs : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
7 37 27.10.2018 18:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : FBK Púchov - : -
8 48 28.10.2018 FBC 11 Trnava : DTF team Detva Joxers - : -
8 47 28.10.2018 10:45 FBC Skalica : FBK Harvard Partizánske - : -
8 45 28.10.2018 14:00 FBC Predator Sabinov : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
8 43 28.10.2018 15:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom - : -
8 46 28.10.2018 16:00 FBK RAptORs : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
8 44 28.10.2018 16:00 ICE Players Sereď : FBK Púchov - : -
9 51 01.11.2018 DTF team Detva Joxers : FBK Harvard Partizánske - : -
9 52 01.11.2018 Žltý Sneh Košice : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
9 50 01.11.2018 14:45 FBC Skalica : FBC 11 Trnava - : -
9 53 01.11.2018 15:00 FBK Púchov : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom - : -
9 49 01.11.2018 15:00 FBK RAptORs : FBC Predator Sabinov - : -
9 54 01.11.2018 18:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : ICE Players Sereď - : -
10 55 17.11.2018 DTF team Detva Joxers : FbO Žochár Topoľčany - : -
10 58 17.11.2018 Eastern Wings Michalovce : FBC 11 Trnava - : -
10 57 17.11.2018 Žltý Sneh Košice : FBC Skalica - : -
10 56 17.11.2018 17:30 ICE Players Sereď : FBK Harvard Partizánske - : -
10 59 17.11.2018 18:00 FBK Púchov : FBC Predator Sabinov - : -
11 62 18.11.2018 FBK Harvard Partizánske : FbO Žochár Topoľčany - : -
11 61 18.11.2018 DTF team Detva Joxers : ICE Players Sereď - : -
11 64 18.11.2018 Eastern Wings Michalovce : FBC Skalica - : -
11 63 18.11.2018 Žltý Sneh Košice : FBC 11 Trnava - : -
11 66 18.11.2018 13:00 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : FBC Predator Sabinov - : -
11 65 18.11.2018 16:00 FBK Púchov : FBK RAptORs - : -
10 60 24.11.2018 17:00 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : FBK RAptORs - : -
12 72 01.12.2018 Eastern Wings Michalovce : FBK Harvard Partizánske - : -
12 71 01.12.2018 Žltý Sneh Košice : DTF team Detva Joxers - : -
12 68 01.12.2018 17:30 ICE Players Sereď : FBK RAptORs - : -
12 69 01.12.2018 18:00 FBK Púchov : FBC Skalica - : -
12 67 01.12.2018 18:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : FBC Predator Sabinov - : -
13 76 02.12.2018 FBC 11 Trnava : FBK Púchov - : -
13 78 02.12.2018 Žltý Sneh Košice : FBK Harvard Partizánske - : -
13 77 02.12.2018 Eastern Wings Michalovce : DTF team Detva Joxers - : -
13 74 02.12.2018 10:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : FBK RAptORs - : -
13 73 02.12.2018 13:00 ICE Players Sereď : FBC Predator Sabinov - : -
12 70 07.12.2018 FBC 11 Trnava : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom - : -
13 75 08.12.2018 17:00 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : FBC Skalica - : -
14 80 15.12.2018 Eastern Wings Michalovce : ICE Players Sereď - : -
14 79 15.12.2018 Žltý Sneh Košice : FbO Žochár Topoľčany - : -
14 81 15.12.2018 DTF team Detva Joxers : FBK Púchov - : -
14 82 15.12.2018 FBK Harvard Partizánske : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom - : -
14 84 15.12.2018 FBC 11 Trnava : FBK RAptORs - : -
14 83 15.12.2018 17:45 FBC Skalica : FBC Predator Sabinov - : -
15 87 16.12.2018 FBK Harvard Partizánske : FBK Púchov - : -
15 86 16.12.2018 Žltý Sneh Košice : ICE Players Sereď - : -
15 85 16.12.2018 Eastern Wings Michalovce : FbO Žochár Topoľčany - : -
15 88 16.12.2018 DTF team Detva Joxers : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom - : -
15 89 16.12.2018 FBC 11 Trnava : FBC Predator Sabinov - : -
15 90 16.12.2018 10:45 FBC Skalica : FBK RAptORs - : -
16 95 12.01.2019 FBK Púchov : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
16 96 12.01.2019 17:00 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
16 92 12.01.2019 17:30 ICE Players Sereď : FBC 11 Trnava - : -
16 94 12.01.2019 18:00 FBK RAptORs : FBK Harvard Partizánske - : -
16 93 12.01.2019 18:00 FBC Predator Sabinov : DTF team Detva Joxers - : -
16 91 12.01.2019 18:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : FBC Skalica - : -
17 102 13.01.2019 FBK Púchov : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
17 100 13.01.2019 14:00 FBC Predator Sabinov : FBK Harvard Partizánske - : -
17 101 13.01.2019 14:00 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
17 98 13.01.2019 15:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : FBC 11 Trnava - : -
17 97 13.01.2019 16:00 ICE Players Sereď : FBC Skalica - : -
17 99 13.01.2019 16:00 FBK RAptORs : DTF team Detva Joxers - : -
18 105 26.01.2019 Žltý Sneh Košice : FBC Predator Sabinov - : -
18 103 26.01.2019 FBK Púchov : FbO Žochár Topoľčany - : -
18 107 26.01.2019 DTF team Detva Joxers : FBC Skalica - : -