Bodovanie

# Hráč Klub Z G A B
1. Majcherová Soňa ('01) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 32 16 48
2. Semančíková Ivica ('96) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 20 16 36
3. Čintalanová Kristína ('00) FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 8 23 12 35
4. Kšenzuláková Miroslava ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 8 22 7 29
5. Uhrinová Denisa ('03) FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 8 9 11 20
6. Bródyová Zuzana ('98) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 8 7 10 17
7. Žilová Nina ('03) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 8 13 3 16
8. Janoštiaková Erika ('90) FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 8 10 6 16
9. Kratochvílová Simona ('01) Snipers Bratislava 7 10 5 15
10. Valenčinová Daniela ('01) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 6 8 14
11. Antalovová Eliška Mária ('05) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 7 12 1 13
12. Zavodančíková Klára ('03) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 8 7 6 13
13. Ungvolgyiová Gabriela ('00) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 4 9 13
14. Bajanková Martina ('04) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 8 12 0 12
15. Mihályová Daniela ('03) FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 8 8 4 12
16. Paulovčáková Zuzana ('97) Snipers Bratislava 8 6 6 12
17. Berešíkoá Emma ('04) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 7 4 8 12
18. Hlávková Klára ('04) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 5 10 1 11
19. Grossová Klára ('99) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 3 8 3 11
20. Jurčáková Alexandra ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 3 8 3 11
21. Hergottová Ema ('02) Snipers Bratislava 6 7 4 11
22. Šusteková Lívia ('01) JSC educationis 8 7 4 11
23. Kosmeľová Janka ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 8 6 5 11
24. Cerchlanová Katarína ('00) JSC educationis 7 10 0 10
25. Chupeková Klaudia ('05) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 6 8 2 10
26. Baranová Sofia ('03) Snipers Bratislava 8 4 6 10
27. Pauhofová Laura ('04) Snipers Bratislava 7 5 4 9
28. Juricová Božena ('01) JSC educationis 8 5 4 9
29. Molnárová Viktória ('05) FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 7 4 5 9
30. Rechtoríková Ivana ('98) JSC educationis 6 7 1 8
31. Lukoviny Laura ('98) Cassovia Sport Partners 8 7 1 8
32. Macejáková Kamila ('00) Snipers Bratislava 8 6 2 8
33. Pudišová Linda ('03) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 2 6 8
34. Mikulová Hilda ('00) Cassovia Sport Partners 8 6 1 7
35. Senčáková Martina ('00) Cassovia Sport Partners 8 4 3 7
36. Drobná Dominika ('97) Snipers Bratislava 8 4 3 7
37. Mičudová Rebeka ('05) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 8 4 3 7
38. Hrubá Adriana ('05) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 6 3 4 7
39. Platková Nikola ('99) Cassovia Sport Partners 8 2 5 7
40. Mlíchová Kristína ('02) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 3 3 6
41. Šoošová Emma ('05) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 7 3 3 6
42. Svrčková Klára ('01) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 2 4 6
43. Kolinčáková Dominika ('92) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 7 2 4 6
44. Bodová Klára ('00) Cassovia Sport Partners 8 2 4 6
45. Mariňáková Dominika ('93) JSC educationis 7 2 3 5
46. Šutáková Petra ('05) JSC educationis 8 2 3 5
47. Bobeničová Adela ('04) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 8 2 3 5
48. Gešová Petra ('88) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 1 4 5
49. Jurkovičová Lívia ('00) Snipers Bratislava 7 1 4 5
50. Lauková Natália ('98) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 8 1 4 5
51. Michaleková Júlia Monika ('04) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 6 0 5 5
52. Kocúrová Petra ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 7 0 5 5
53. Lašáková Zuzana ('01) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 7 4 0 4
54. Chupéková Laura ('03) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 2 2 4
55. Petráková Adriána ('01) JSC educationis 5 2 2 4
56. Šafárová Mária ('99) Cassovia Sport Partners 8 2 2 4
57. Hagenová Zuzana ('96) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 4 1 3 4
58. Selecká Viktória ('02) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 7 1 3 4
59. Vojtasová Slávka ('00) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 8 1 3 4
60. Poláčková Alica ('03) JSC educationis 8 1 3 4
61. Darášová Katarína ('00) Snipers Bratislava 4 3 0 3
62. Pokorádiová Monika ('04) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 3
63. Krajčíová Ema ('99) Cassovia Sport Partners 5 3 0 3
64. Chovancová Klára ('98) JSC educationis 6 3 0 3
65. Kadlecová Michaela ('99) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 7 3 0 3
66. Bardoňová Ivana ('93) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 7 3 0 3
67. Kľúčiková Adela ('95) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 3 2 1 3
68. Kajanová Veronika ('02) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 4 2 1 3
69. Mišíková Natália ('99) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 4 2 1 3
70. Hegyiová Andrea ('02) JSC educationis 6 2 1 3
71. Galvánková Nikola ('04) Snipers Bratislava 8 2 1 3
72. Honíšková Vanesa ('03) JSC educationis 2 1 2 3
73. Paldanová Viktória ('00) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 3 1 2 3
74. Staššáková Lucia ('96) FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 7 1 2 3
75. Dubovská Diana ('04) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 1 2 3
76. Gašparíková Lucia ('99) JSC educationis 6 0 3 3
77. Jánošová Sophia ('05) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 7 0 3 3
78. Mullerová Alexandra ('92) Snipers Bratislava 8 0 3 3
79. Kanderková Lea ('03) Cassovia Sport Partners 8 0 3 3
80. Kučerová Vanessa ('02) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 1 2 0 2
81. Vajdáková Marcela ('03) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 5 2 0 2
82. Uhrinová Rebeka ('00) FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 8 2 0 2
83. Šalgovičová Ema ('99) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 1 1 1 2
84. Škvrndová Ema ('98) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 1 1 2
85. Lázárová Lucia ('01) Cassovia Sport Partners 3 1 1 2
86. Kovalská Jarmila ('00) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 4 1 1 2
87. Víznerová Laura ('04) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 4 1 1 2
88. Matuščinová Nela ('03) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 5 1 1 2
89. Rečkovičová Petra ('00) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 5 1 1 2
90. Veselá Ivana ('06) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 7 1 1 2
91. Ridzoňová Nina ('04) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 7 1 1 2
92. Hlinková Simona ('05) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 2 0 2 2
93. Mitrová Bianka ('03) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 6 0 2 2
94. Petlachová Sára ('06) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 6 0 2 2
95. Vytykáčová Simona ('95) Snipers Bratislava 6 0 2 2
96. Bolekova Michaela ('94) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 7 0 2 2
97. Stroková Viktoria ('99) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 8 0 2 2
98. Šamajová Silvia ('06) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 1 0 1
99. Komzalová Viktória ('02) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1
100. Jurkáčková Kristína ('03) Snipers Bratislava 3 1 0 1
101. Nemethová Nina ('05) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 3 1 0 1
102. Molčanová Ema ('05) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 4 1 0 1
103. Krkošková Andrea ('91) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 5 1 0 1
104. Jusková Tamara ('01) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 6 1 0 1
105. Dubovská Laura ('04) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 1 0 1
106. Kavuliaková Veronika ('97) JSC educationis 1 0 1 1
107. Godišová Zuzana ('02) Telovýchovná jednota Tatran Zákamenné 1 0 1 1
108. Sámelová Sára ('00) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 1 0 1 1
109. Žiaková Natália ('01) Cassovia Sport Partners 2 0 1 1
110. Tóthová Nela ('03) Snipers Bratislava 2 0 1 1
111. Kučeráková Dominika ('02) FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 5 0 1 1
112. Vargová Viktória ('03) FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 5 0 1 1
113. Brandysová Simona ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 5 0 1 1
114. Urvová Alexandra ('05) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 5 0 1 1
115. Gavurová Paula ('03) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 6 0 1 1
116. Ružičková Beáta ('01) FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 6 0 1 1
117. Bojňanská Adriana ('00) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 6 0 1 1
118. Mikušová Nikoleta ('05) FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 8 0 1 1
119. Kapičáková Viktória ('02) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 8 0 1 1
120. Papcunová Tatiana ('98) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 0 1 1
121. Žilová Ivana ('05) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 8 0 1 1
122. Sedláková Mária ('88) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 0 1 1
123. Lešová Lenka ('02) Cassovia Sport Partners 8 0 1 1
124. Šubová Letícia ('03) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 8 0 1 1