Bodovanie

# Hráč Klub Z G A B
1. Majcherová Soňa ('01) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 14 48 27 75
2. Semančíková Ivica ('96) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 14 32 25 57
3. Čintalanová Kristína ('00) FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 14 35 19 54
4. Kšenzuláková Miroslava ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 14 33 14 47
5. Uhrinová Denisa ('03) FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 14 11 20 31
6. Ungvolgyiová Gabriela ('00) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 14 14 16 30
7. Žilová Nina ('03) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 13 19 9 28
8. Valenčinová Daniela ('01) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 14 11 16 27
9. Hergottová Ema ('02) Snipers Bratislava 13 17 9 26
10. Zavodančíková Klára ('03) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 14 17 9 26
11. Bródyová Zuzana ('98) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 14 8 18 26
12. Antalovová Eliška Mária ('05) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 13 21 4 25
13. Kratochvílová Simona ('01) Snipers Bratislava 14 15 10 25
14. Janoštiaková Erika ('90) FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 14 16 8 24
15. Juricová Božena ('01) JSC educationis 15 12 12 24
16. Hlávková Klára ('04) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 8 18 2 20
17. Cerchlanová Katarína ('00) JSC educationis 14 17 3 20
18. Grossová Klára ('99) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 6 15 5 20
19. Chupeková Klaudia ('05) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 11 15 3 18
20. Mikulová Hilda ('00) Cassovia Sport Partners 14 14 4 18
21. Baranová Sofia ('03) Snipers Bratislava 15 7 11 18
22. Kľúčiková Adela ('95) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 8 14 3 17
23. Macejáková Kamila ('00) Snipers Bratislava 15 13 4 17
24. Lukoviny Laura ('98) Cassovia Sport Partners 14 11 6 17
25. Šutáková Petra ('05) JSC educationis 15 11 6 17
26. Kosmeľová Janka ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 14 10 6 16
27. Jurčáková Alexandra ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 5 10 5 15
28. Mihályová Daniela ('03) FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 14 9 6 15
29. Molnárová Viktória ('05) FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 13 8 7 15
30. Berešíkoá Emma ('04) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 10 6 9 15
31. Bajanková Martina ('04) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 15 12 1 13
32. Senčáková Martina ('00) Cassovia Sport Partners 14 8 5 13
33. Platková Nikola ('99) Cassovia Sport Partners 14 2 11 13
34. Paulovčáková Zuzana ('97) Snipers Bratislava 11 6 6 12
35. Mariňáková Dominika ('93) JSC educationis 14 4 8 12
36. Jurkovičová Lívia ('00) Snipers Bratislava 12 3 9 12
37. Chupéková Laura ('03) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 3 8 3 11
38. Šusteková Lívia ('01) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 9 7 4 11
39. Petráková Adriána ('01) JSC educationis 12 7 3 10
40. Michaleková Júlia Monika ('04) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 10 3 7 10
41. Rechtoríková Ivana ('98) JSC educationis 8 8 1 9
42. Bardoňová Ivana ('93) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 12 8 1 9
43. Kadlecová Michaela ('99) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 11 6 3 9
44. Pauhofová Laura ('04) Snipers Bratislava 7 5 4 9
45. Mičudová Rebeka ('05) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 12 5 4 9
46. Hrubá Adriana ('05) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 13 3 6 9
47. Bobeničová Adela ('04) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 14 3 6 9
48. Krajčíová Ema ('99) Cassovia Sport Partners 11 6 2 8
49. Šoošová Emma ('05) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 9 5 3 8
50. Šafárová Mária ('99) Cassovia Sport Partners 14 5 3 8
51. Drobná Dominika ('97) Snipers Bratislava 15 5 3 8
52. Kolinčáková Dominika ('92) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 10 3 5 8
53. Pudišová Linda ('03) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 2 6 8
54. Kocúrová Petra ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 11 1 7 8
55. Lašáková Zuzana ('01) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 14 7 0 7
56. Pokorádiová Monika ('04) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 7 5 2 7
57. Vargová Viktória ('03) FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 9 5 2 7
58. Hegyiová Andrea ('02) JSC educationis 13 4 3 7
59. Mlíchová Kristína ('02) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 3 3 4 7
60. Bodová Klára ('00) Cassovia Sport Partners 12 2 5 7
61. Poláčková Alica ('03) JSC educationis 15 2 5 7
62. Lauková Natália ('98) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 13 1 6 7
63. Mullerová Alexandra ('92) Snipers Bratislava 15 0 7 7
64. Lázárová Lucia ('01) Cassovia Sport Partners 6 4 2 6
65. Mišíková Natália ('99) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 7 4 2 6
66. Rečkovičová Petra ('00) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 11 3 3 6
67. Selecká Viktória ('02) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 11 3 3 6
68. Staššáková Lucia ('96) FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 12 3 3 6
69. Svrčková Klára ('01) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 3 2 4 6
70. Honíšková Vanesa ('03) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 4 2 4 6
71. Komzalová Viktória ('02) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 6 2 4 6
72. Ružičková Beáta ('01) FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 9 2 4 6
73. Dubovská Laura ('04) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 11 5 0 5
74. Bučičová Nikola ('01) Snipers Bratislava 5 4 1 5
75. Víznerová Laura ('04) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 8 4 1 5
76. Chovancová Klára ('98) JSC educationis 12 4 1 5
77. Balážová Lucia ('04) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 3 3 2 5
78. Filová Viera ('03) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 15 3 2 5
79. Hagenová Zuzana ('96) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 7 2 3 5
80. Galvánková Nikola ('04) Snipers Bratislava 14 2 3 5
81. Kanderková Lea ('03) Cassovia Sport Partners 14 2 3 5
82. Gešová Petra ('88) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 1 4 5
83. Gašparíková Lucia ('99) JSC educationis 10 1 4 5
84. Papcunová Tatiana ('98) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 14 0 5 5
85. Uhrinová Rebeka ('00) FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 14 4 0 4
86. Šamajová Silvia ('06) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 8 2 2 4
87. Bolekova Michaela ('94) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 10 2 2 4
88. Škvrndová Ema ('98) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 3 1 3 4
89. Juríková Monika ('85) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 7 1 3 4
90. Krkošková Andrea ('91) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 10 1 3 4
91. Ridzoňová Nina ('04) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 13 1 3 4
92. Vojtasová Slávka ('00) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 14 1 3 4
93. Jánošová Sophia ('05) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 10 0 4 4
94. Gužiková Simona ('98) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 3 0 3
95. Darášová Katarína ('00) Snipers Bratislava 4 3 0 3
96. Kretíková Sabína ('03) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 4 2 1 3
97. Kajanová Veronika ('02) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 4 2 1 3
98. Jusková Tamara ('01) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 9 2 1 3
99. Vajdáková Marcela ('03) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 9 2 1 3
100. Konečná Jolana ('06) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 12 2 1 3
101. Paldanová Viktória ('00) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 4 1 2 3
102. Dubovská Diana ('04) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 9 1 2 3
103. Brandysová Simona ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 10 1 2 3
104. Tóthová Nela ('03) Snipers Bratislava 4 0 3 3
105. Gondášová Ráchel ('03) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 6 0 3 3
106. Urvová Alexandra ('05) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 11 0 3 3
107. Kučerová Vanessa ('02) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 1 2 0 2
108. Molčanová Ema ('05) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 7 2 0 2
109. Šalgovičová Ema ('99) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 1 1 1 2
110. Markovič Martina ('92) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 3 1 1 2
111. Kovalská Jarmila ('00) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 7 1 1 2
112. Matuščinová Nela ('03) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 9 1 1 2
113. Kapustová Marianna ('91) Snipers Bratislava 9 1 1 2
114. Kučeráková Dominika ('02) FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 11 1 1 2
115. Rácová Ivana ('05) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 13 1 1 2
116. Šándorová Ema ('02) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 14 1 1 2
117. Sedláková Mária ('88) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 14 1 1 2
118. Veselá Ivana ('06) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 14 1 1 2
119. Hlinková Simona ('05) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 3 0 2 2
120. Vytykáčová Simona ('95) Snipers Bratislava 7 0 2 2
121. Stroková Viktoria ('99) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 10 0 2 2
122. Mitrová Bianka ('03) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 10 0 2 2
123. Petlachová Sára ('06) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 12 0 2 2
124. Duplinská Katarína ('00) Cassovia Sport Partners 14 0 2 2
125. Nemethová Nina ('05) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 3 1 0 1
126. Jurkáčková Kristína ('03) Snipers Bratislava 3 1 0 1
127. Macková Simona ('04) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 5 1 0 1
128. Štelbadská Sandra ('04) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 10 1 0 1
129. Godišová Zuzana ('02) Telovýchovná jednota Tatran Zákamenné 1 0 1 1
130. Sámelová Sára ('00) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 1 0 1 1
131. Kavuliaková Veronika ('97) JSC educationis 1 0 1 1
132. Privarová Stella ('99) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 0 1 1
133. Zahradníková Emma ('01) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 2 0 1 1
134. Žiaková Natália ('01) Cassovia Sport Partners 2 0 1 1
135. Gavurová Paula ('03) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 7 0 1 1
136. Bojňanská Adriana ('00) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 7 0 1 1
137. Červená Viktória ('97) Cassovia Sport Partners 8 0 1 1
138. Kallová Katarína ('98) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 8 0 1 1
139. Kapičáková Viktória ('02) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 11 0 1 1
140. Ježišková Jana ('05) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 11 0 1 1
141. Matisová Zuzana ('96) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 12 0 1 1
142. Šubová Letícia ('03) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 12 0 1 1
143. Hovančáková Diana ('03) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 12 0 1 1
144. Lešová Lenka ('02) Cassovia Sport Partners 13 0 1 1
145. Mikušová Nikoleta ('05) FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 14 0 1 1
146. Žilová Ivana ('05) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 14 0 1 1