Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 2 28.09.2019 13:00 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : FBK Hornets Mútne - : -
1 4 28.09.2019 13:00 Snipers Bratislava : Cassovia Velesis Košice - : -
1 3 28.09.2019 16:45 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava "B" : FBC Mikuláš Prešov - : -
2 7 29.09.2019 10:00 Snipers Bratislava : FBC Mikuláš Prešov - : -
1 1 29.09.2019 10:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" : JSC Wild Girls Čadca - : -
2 5 29.09.2019 13:30 FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota : FBK Hornets Mútne - : -
2 6 29.09.2019 13:45 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava "B" : Cassovia Velesis Košice - : -
3 11 12.10.2019 JSC Wild Girls Čadca : FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota - : -
3 8 12.10.2019 15:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : Cassovia Velesis Košice - : -
3 10 12.10.2019 17:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica - : -
3 9 12.10.2019 17:30 FBK Hornets Mútne : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava "B" - : -
4 14 13.10.2019 JSC Wild Girls Čadca : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica - : -
4 13 13.10.2019 10:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" : FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota - : -
4 12 13.10.2019 11:30 FBK Hornets Mútne : Snipers Bratislava - : -
5 15 02.11.2019 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota - : -
5 16 02.11.2019 14:15 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava "B" : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" - : -
5 17 02.11.2019 14:30 Snipers Bratislava : JSC Wild Girls Čadca - : -
5 18 02.11.2019 15:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : FBK Hornets Mútne - : -
6 21 03.11.2019 Cassovia Velesis Košice : FBK Hornets Mútne - : -
6 20 03.11.2019 10:00 Snipers Bratislava : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" - : -
6 19 03.11.2019 13:00 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava "B" : JSC Wild Girls Čadca - : -
7 24 16.11.2019 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava "B" - : -
7 23 16.11.2019 JSC Wild Girls Čadca : Cassovia Velesis Košice - : -
7 25 16.11.2019 16:30 FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota : Snipers Bratislava - : -
7 22 16.11.2019 17:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" : FBC Mikuláš Prešov - : -
8 28 17.11.2019 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : Snipers Bratislava - : -
8 27 17.11.2019 JSC Wild Girls Čadca : FBC Mikuláš Prešov - : -
8 26 17.11.2019 10:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" : Cassovia Velesis Košice - : -
8 29 17.11.2019 13:30 FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava "B" - : -
9 32 30.11.2019 Cassovia Velesis Košice : FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota - : -
9 33 30.11.2019 FBK Hornets Mútne : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" - : -
9 31 30.11.2019 15:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica - : -
9 30 30.11.2019 16:45 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava "B" : Snipers Bratislava - : -
10 36 01.12.2019 FBK Hornets Mútne : JSC Wild Girls Čadca - : -
10 35 01.12.2019 Cassovia Velesis Košice : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica - : -
10 34 01.12.2019 15:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota - : -
11 37 14.12.2019 JSC Wild Girls Čadca : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" - : -
11 38 14.12.2019 FBK Hornets Mútne : FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota - : -
11 40 14.12.2019 Cassovia Velesis Košice : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava "B" - : -
11 39 14.12.2019 15:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : Snipers Bratislava - : -
12 41 15.12.2019 FBK Hornets Mútne : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica - : -
12 43 15.12.2019 Cassovia Velesis Košice : Snipers Bratislava - : -
12 42 15.12.2019 15:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava "B" - : -
13 44 11.01.2020 Cassovia Velesis Košice : FBC Mikuláš Prešov - : -
13 47 11.01.2020 FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" - : -
13 46 11.01.2020 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : JSC Wild Girls Čadca - : -
13 45 11.01.2020 13:00 Snipers Bratislava : FBK Hornets Mútne - : -
14 50 12.01.2020 FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota : JSC Wild Girls Čadca - : -
14 49 12.01.2020 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" - : -
14 48 12.01.2020 12:15 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava "B" : FBK Hornets Mútne - : -
15 51 25.01.2020 FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica - : -
15 53 25.01.2020 JSC Wild Girls Čadca : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava "B" - : -
15 54 25.01.2020 FBK Hornets Mútne : Cassovia Velesis Košice - : -
15 52 25.01.2020 17:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" : Snipers Bratislava - : -
16 56 26.01.2020 JSC Wild Girls Čadca : Snipers Bratislava - : -
16 57 26.01.2020 FBK Hornets Mútne : FBC Mikuláš Prešov - : -
16 55 26.01.2020 10:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava "B" - : -
17 59 15.02.2020 Cassovia Velesis Košice : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" - : -
17 61 15.02.2020 13:00 Snipers Bratislava : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica - : -
17 58 15.02.2020 15:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : JSC Wild Girls Čadca - : -
17 60 15.02.2020 15:45 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava "B" : FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota - : -
18 63 16.02.2020 Cassovia Velesis Košice : JSC Wild Girls Čadca - : -
18 65 16.02.2020 10:00 Snipers Bratislava : FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota - : -
18 64 16.02.2020 13:45 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava "B" : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica - : -
18 62 16.02.2020 15:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" - : -
19 68 29.02.2020 FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota : FBC Mikuláš Prešov - : -
19 67 29.02.2020 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : Cassovia Velesis Košice - : -
19 69 29.02.2020 JSC Wild Girls Čadca : FBK Hornets Mútne - : -
19 66 29.02.2020 13:00 Snipers Bratislava : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava "B" - : -
20 71 01.03.2020 FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota : Cassovia Velesis Košice - : -
20 70 01.03.2020 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : FBC Mikuláš Prešov - : -
20 72 01.03.2020 10:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" : FBK Hornets Mútne - : -