Bodovanie

# Hráč Klub Z G A B
1. Nôta Lukáš ('01) Športový klub LIDO 18 59 18 77
2. Hutka Dominik ('02) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 20 29 46 75
3. Míšek Richard ('01) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 20 36 32 68
4. Pazsiczký Marek ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 17 34 24 58
5. Kvasnica Tomáš ('03) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 11 30 26 56
6. Steller Peter ('03) Snipers Bratislava 22 40 13 53
7. Mirt Ladislav ('01) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 15 30 23 53
8. Cvacho Richard ('02) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 21 22 30 52
9. Kordík Jakub ('01) Snipers Bratislava 21 18 30 48
10. Ujhelyi Dávid ('01) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 19 26 20 46
11. Batkovič Šimon ('04) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 17 29 16 45
12. Jančo Samuel ('01) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 14 33 8 41
13. Juhanyak Milan ('01) FBC BlueBerries Modra 14 32 9 41
14. Šolc František ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 20 26 15 41
15. Olekšák Daniel ('05) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 19 22 19 41
16. Virga Samuel ('02) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 12 20 20 40
17. Dvorský Adrián ('01) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 20 30 9 39
18. Kopecký Tomáš ('01) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 19 22 17 39
19. Chovan Roman ('02) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 19 24 13 37
20. Čajka Vladislav ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 21 24 12 36
21. Kolcun Michal ('01) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 21 21 15 36
22. Gavlák Erik Peter ('02) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 18 23 10 33
23. Grich Jakub ('01) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 13 14 19 33
24. Masár Šimon ('01) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 8 21 9 30
25. Šifra Michal ('03) Snipers Bratislava 13 23 6 29
26. Bujna Michal ('02) Snipers Bratislava 16 8 21 29
27. Tulák Michal ('01) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 20 8 20 28
28. Šuška Ján ('04) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 20 5 23 28
29. Hrabčák Peter ('01) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 8 15 12 27
30. Kelbel Marko ('05) Snipers Bratislava 18 15 12 27
31. Dutka Medard ('02) Fair Play Sports 21 8 19 27
32. Schätzel Marek ('03) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 20 21 5 26
33. Jakubík Igor Andreas ('03) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 18 19 6 25
34. Pacek Patrik ('04) Snipers Bratislava 22 19 6 25
35. Lacena Vladimír ('03) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 17 12 13 25
36. Kliment Martin ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 16 10 15 25
37. Lazor Alex ('04) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 20 13 11 24
38. Malík Jakub ('02) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 18 16 7 23
39. Šimo Radoslav ('04) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 18 13 10 23
40. Drígeľ Matúš ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 20 11 11 22
41. Výboh Peter ('02) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 20 7 15 22
42. Fűrsten Filip ('02) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 19 10 11 21
43. Vyšňan Matej ('02) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 19 9 12 21
44. Kapičák Matúš ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 21 7 14 21
45. Vránek Richard ('04) Snipers Bratislava 22 12 8 20
46. Blaszczyk Lukáš ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 13 10 10 20
47. Čuporák Timotej ('02) TJ A - FbO Nižná 12 16 2 18
48. Bakajsa Marek ('04) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 20 13 5 18
49. Motýľ Boris ('01) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 18 11 7 18
50. Orviský Richard ('01) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 21 11 7 18
51. Ftorek Sebastián ('01) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 20 10 8 18
52. Pobjecký Jozef ('01) FBC Páv Piešťany 19 9 9 18
53. Sojka Sebastián ('02) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 22 6 12 18
54. Kamenec Samuel ('03) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 15 9 8 17
55. Sypták Adam ('03) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 19 9 8 17
56. Tomkovič Marco ('01) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 14 6 11 17
57. Urban Martin ('01) FBC Páv Piešťany 17 11 5 16
58. Kelbel Jakub ('01) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 19 10 6 16
59. Barčák Andrej ('02) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 20 10 6 16
60. Kaminský Tadeáš ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 11 9 7 16
61. Habánek Boris ('02) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 19 9 7 16
62. Faith Roman ('02) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 2 8 8 16
63. Bernát Ondrej ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 12 11 4 15
64. Repka Jakub ('04) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 13 11 4 15
65. Košarišťan Jakub ('03) TJ A - FbO Nižná 15 9 6 15
66. Lančarič Samuel ('02) FBC BlueBerries Modra 14 7 8 15
67. Lauko Martin ('05) Snipers Bratislava 20 7 8 15
68. Vojtek Adam ('02) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 22 6 9 15
69. Hečko Matej ('03) Snipers Bratislava 16 5 10 15
70. Janko Dávid ('02) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 18 8 6 14
71. Schüller Radovan ('06) FBC BlueBerries Modra 12 6 8 14
72. Jančo Michal ('03) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 22 9 4 13
73. Nyitray Samuel ('06) FBC BlueBerries Modra 12 8 5 13
74. Halas Samuel ('03) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 20 6 7 13
75. Gregor Baldo ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 11 8 4 12
76. Kalafut Lukáš ('02) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 12 7 5 12
77. Galajda Matej ('04) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 15 7 5 12
78. Decsi Michal ('02) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 15 6 6 12
79. Karliak Marek ('04) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 19 6 6 12
80. Dzurek Ondrej Matúš ('02) FBC BlueBerries Modra 13 5 7 12
81. Jančár Tomáš ('01) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 19 4 8 12
82. Maliar Erik ('01) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 21 1 11 12
83. Petruš Branislav ('01) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 14 9 2 11
84. Paracka Patrik ('03) Snipers Bratislava 16 8 3 11
85. Gburík Matúš ('04) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 17 5 6 11
86. Kozáčik Patrik ('02) TJ A - FbO Nižná 10 4 7 11
87. Matejička Jakub ('02) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 16 4 7 11
88. Jurek Jakub ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 19 4 7 11
89. Čistý Maximilián ('03) FBC BlueBerries Modra 13 7 3 10
90. Jankola Marek ('04) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 21 6 4 10
91. Mayer Maximilián ('02) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 10 4 6 10
92. Liba Lukáš ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 20 4 6 10
93. Jantolák Filip ('03) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 15 3 7 10
94. Koller Adam ('02) FBC BlueBerries Modra 16 2 8 10
95. Kopún Oliver ('03) FBC Páv Piešťany 11 7 2 9
96. Královič Gabriel ('04) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 9 6 3 9
97. Bačišin Michal ('04) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 11 6 3 9
98. Stanko Matúš ('03) FBC Páv Piešťany 14 6 3 9
99. Kramárik Martin ('03) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 17 5 4 9
100. Chochula Patrik ('02) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 20 5 4 9
101. Madunický Jakub ('01) Snipers Bratislava 20 5 4 9
102. Somogyi Adrián ('01) FBC Páv Piešťany 17 4 5 9
103. Fulier Viktor ('03) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 18 4 5 9
104. Machovič Marco ('02) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 6 3 6 9
105. Bodnár René ('04) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 12 3 6 9
106. Margetin Adam ('02) FBC Páv Piešťany 10 7 1 8
107. Pavlíček Matúš ('04) FBC Páv Piešťany 11 5 3 8
108. Jakubjak František ('03) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 15 5 3 8
109. Macejka Lukáš ('01) FBC Páv Piešťany 16 4 4 8
110. Papák Marek ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 21 4 4 8
111. Záhora Adrián ('04) TJ A - FbO Nižná 12 2 6 8
112. Borovský Timotej ('01) FBC Páv Piešťany 17 2 6 8
113. Hlavačka Lukáš ('02) Snipers Bratislava 7 6 1 7
114. Bajzík Marko ('03) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 14 5 2 7
115. Pham Trung Hoang Long David ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 19 5 2 7
116. Kažimír Roland ('01) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 5 4 3 7
117. Kišš Dominik ('06) FBC Páv Piešťany 11 4 3 7
118. Kubina Martin ('01) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 16 4 3 7
119. Lopatka Peter ('02) Fair Play Sports 20 4 3 7
120. Hlavatý Pavol ('02) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 9 3 4 7
121. Fegyveres Jakub ('04) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 14 3 4 7
122. Žák Peter Dávid ('03) TJ A - FbO Nižná 7 6 0 6
123. Pollák Oliver ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 18 4 2 6
124. Babík Samuel ('02) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 20 3 3 6
125. Ondruška Matúš ('03) ICE Players Sereď 10 1 5 6
126. Bukviš Miroslav ('02) Snipers Bratislava 21 1 5 6
127. Kratochvíl Jakub ('02) FBC BlueBerries Modra 18 0 6 6
128. Školník Peter ('01) FBC BlueBerries Modra 4 4 1 5
129. Lukáš Benedikt ('04) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 13 3 2 5
130. Hajas Lukáš ('04) Snipers Bratislava 19 3 2 5
131. Zelník Matúš ('01) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 9 2 3 5
132. Kollár Benjamín ('04) FBC Páv Piešťany 13 2 3 5
133. Hujo Marko ('01) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 17 2 3 5
134. Gallovič Filip ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 17 2 3 5
135. Černák Samuel ('03) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 20 2 3 5
136. Záhorský Adam ('04) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 9 1 4 5
137. Hačár Daniel ('04) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 6 0 5 5
138. Šlosárik Maximilian ('02) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 17 4 0 4
139. Hurajt Samuel ('04) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 11 3 1 4
140. Jarina Timotej ('03) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 13 3 1 4
141. Bezeg Tomáš ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 9 2 2 4
142. Fečík Oskar ('05) Snipers Bratislava 9 2 2 4
143. Sivák Martin ('01) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 17 2 2 4
144. Straka Marek ('03) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 21 2 2 4
145. Kišš Adam ('04) FBC Páv Piešťany 13 1 3 4
146. Kováčik Matej ('01) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 16 1 3 4
147. Bánfi Samuel ('02) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 21 0 4 4
148. Michálek Andrej ('03) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 7 3 0 3
149. Vojtas Pavol ('02) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 18 3 0 3
150. Šmajda Šimon ('01) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 6 2 1 3
151. Žikla Filip ('03) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 15 2 1 3
152. Heligman Adam ('02) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 17 2 1 3
153. Bajo Šimon ('01) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 1 2 3
154. Šima Marko ('04) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 4 1 2 3
155. Kováč Martin ('05) FBC BlueBerries Modra 11 1 2 3
156. Čukaš Filip ('04) FBC BlueBerries Modra 14 1 2 3
157. Vraník Samuel ('03) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 16 1 2 3
158. Kelemen Gabriel ('01) FBC Páv Piešťany 17 1 2 3
159. Oslica Martin ('02) Snipers Bratislava 22 1 2 3
160. Kandráč Štefan ('04) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 13 0 3 3
161. Jurana Juraj ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 20 0 3 3
162. Weiss Matúš ('01) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 22 0 3 3
163. Durčák Filip ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 6 2 0 2
164. Vrábeľ Samuel ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 10 2 0 2
165. Lengyel Dominik ('04) FBC BlueBerries Modra 11 2 0 2
166. Koreňovský Maroš ('03) Meteníci Likavka 15 2 0 2
167. Kopča Timotej ('02) Snipers Bratislava 3 1 1 2
168. Horizral Dávid ('04) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 7 1 1 2
169. Škorec Adam ('04) Fair Play Sports 10 1 1 2
170. Fogoš Matúš ('04) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 10 1 1 2
171. Gáll Samuel ('01) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 15 1 1 2
172. Meško Šimon ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 18 1 1 2
173. Srogoň Jakub ('03) Snipers Bratislava 22 1 1 2
174. Braniša Timotej ('03) Snipers Bratislava 5 0 2 2
175. Bodo Benjamín ('02) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 10 0 2 2
176. Ratůzky Šimon ('03) FBC BlueBerries Modra 12 0 2 2
177. Baumgartner Rudolf ('03) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 13 0 2 2
178. Vaško Filip ('04) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 16 0 2 2
179. Vrábel Martin ('06) Snipers Bratislava 16 0 2 2
180. Bačkády Pavol ('02) FBC Páv Piešťany 2 1 0 1
181. Volf Daniel ('02) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 2 1 0 1
182. Rosíval Marko ('03) FBC BlueBerries Modra 3 1 0 1
183. Kopačka Jakub ('01) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 3 1 0 1
184. Koreň Ján ('01) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 4 1 0 1
185. Fronc Martin ('06) FBC BlueBerries Modra 11 1 0 1
186. Petruška Tomáš ('04) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 12 1 0 1
187. Klimo Matus ('03) FBC BlueBerries Modra 16 1 0 1
188. Melega Šimon ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 7 0 1 1
189. Baláž Michal ('04) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 7 0 1 1
190. Jáger Daniel ('05) Snipers Bratislava 11 0 1 1
191. Ochaba Oliver ('03) FBC BlueBerries Modra 16 0 1 1
192. Stupka Viktor ('01) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 17 0 1 1
193. Vošček Viktor ('03) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 18 0 1 1
194. Bartoš Patrik ('03) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 18 0 1 1
195. Stupka Jakub ('02) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 21 0 1 1