Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 5 14.09.2019 11:00 FBC Páv Piešťany : Snipers Bratislava 6 : 7 (2:4;4:0;0:3)
1 1 14.09.2019 14:00 FaBK ATU Košice : FK Florko Košice 8 : 7 (1:1;2:3;4:3;0:0;1:0sn)
1 4 14.09.2019 15:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 6 : 3 (1:0;2:1;3:2)
1 2 14.09.2019 18:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : FBC BlueBerries Modra 14 : 3 (3:0;3:2;8:1)
1 3 14.09.2019 18:00 FBK Hornets Mútne : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 6 : 12 (2:5;1:2;3:5)
2 8 15.09.2019 10:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : Snipers Bratislava 21 : 8 (5:3;11:3;5:2)
2 9 15.09.2019 10:00 FBC Páv Piešťany : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 3 : 11 (2:6;1:4;0:1)
2 7 15.09.2019 11:30 FBK Hornets Mútne : FBC BlueBerries Modra 6 : 5 (1:2;1:1;4:2)
2 6 18.09.2019 18:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica - : -
3 12 28.09.2019 10:00 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : FBC Páv Piešťany - : -
3 14 28.09.2019 14:00 FK Florko Košice : FBK Hornets Mútne - : -
3 13 28.09.2019 14:00 FaBK ATU Košice : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina - : -
3 11 28.09.2019 15:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FBC BlueBerries Modra - : -
4 15 29.09.2019 FBC BlueBerries Modra : FBC Páv Piešťany - : -
4 18 29.09.2019 10:00 FK Florko Košice : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina - : -
4 17 29.09.2019 11:00 FaBK ATU Košice : FBK Hornets Mútne - : -
3 10 29.09.2019 14:45 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : Snipers Bratislava - : -
4 16 29.09.2019 15:00 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín - : -
5 19 12.10.2019 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : FBK Hornets Mútne - : -
5 21 12.10.2019 FBC Páv Piešťany : FK Florko Košice - : -
5 23 12.10.2019 10:00 Snipers Bratislava : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica - : -
5 22 12.10.2019 13:45 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FBC BlueBerries Modra - : -
5 20 12.10.2019 16:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
6 25 13.10.2019 FBC Páv Piešťany : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
6 27 13.10.2019 10:00 Snipers Bratislava : FBC BlueBerries Modra - : -
6 24 13.10.2019 10:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FK Florko Košice - : -
6 26 13.10.2019 10:45 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica - : -
7 28 26.10.2019 FBC BlueBerries Modra : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica - : -
7 29 26.10.2019 FaBK ATU Košice : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - : -
7 31 26.10.2019 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín - : -
7 30 26.10.2019 14:00 FK Florko Košice : Snipers Bratislava - : -
7 32 26.10.2019 17:30 FBK Hornets Mútne : FBC Páv Piešťany - : -
8 33 27.10.2019 FaBK ATU Košice : Snipers Bratislava - : -
8 35 27.10.2019 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : FBC Páv Piešťany - : -
8 34 27.10.2019 10:00 FK Florko Košice : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - : -
8 36 27.10.2019 10:00 FBK Hornets Mútne : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín - : -
9 37 16.11.2019 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FBC Páv Piešťany - : -
9 41 16.11.2019 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : FK Florko Košice - : -
9 38 16.11.2019 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina - : -
9 40 16.11.2019 FBC BlueBerries Modra : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
9 39 16.11.2019 Snipers Bratislava : FBK Hornets Mútne - : -
10 42 17.11.2019 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FBK Hornets Mútne - : -
10 45 17.11.2019 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
10 44 17.11.2019 FBC BlueBerries Modra : FK Florko Košice - : -
10 43 17.11.2019 10:00 Snipers Bratislava : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina - : -
11 48 30.11.2019 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina - : -
11 49 30.11.2019 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FBC Páv Piešťany - : -
11 47 30.11.2019 FBC BlueBerries Modra : FBK Hornets Mútne - : -
11 50 30.11.2019 16:00 Snipers Bratislava : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín - : -
11 46 30.11.2019 18:00 FK Florko Košice : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
12 52 01.12.2019 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : FBK Hornets Mútne - : -
12 51 01.12.2019 FBC BlueBerries Modra : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina - : -
12 53 01.12.2019 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín - : -
12 54 01.12.2019 10:00 Snipers Bratislava : FBC Páv Piešťany - : -
13 57 21.12.2019 FBC Páv Piešťany : FBC BlueBerries Modra - : -
13 56 21.12.2019 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica - : -
13 58 21.12.2019 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : FK Florko Košice - : -
13 59 21.12.2019 FBK Hornets Mútne : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
13 55 21.12.2019 15:00 Snipers Bratislava : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - : -
14 63 22.12.2019 FBK Hornets Mútne : FK Florko Košice - : -
14 61 22.12.2019 FBC Páv Piešťany : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica - : -
14 62 22.12.2019 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
14 60 22.12.2019 FBC BlueBerries Modra : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín - : -
15 64 11.01.2020 FBK Hornets Mútne : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina - : -
15 65 11.01.2020 FaBK ATU Košice : FBC Páv Piešťany - : -
15 67 11.01.2020 FBC BlueBerries Modra : Snipers Bratislava - : -
15 68 11.01.2020 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - : -
15 66 11.01.2020 14:00 FK Florko Košice : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín - : -
16 69 12.01.2020 FaBK ATU Košice : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín - : -
16 72 12.01.2020 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : Snipers Bratislava - : -
16 71 12.01.2020 FBC BlueBerries Modra : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - : -
16 70 12.01.2020 10:00 FK Florko Košice : FBC Páv Piešťany - : -
17 73 25.01.2020 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : FBC BlueBerries Modra - : -
17 74 25.01.2020 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FK Florko Košice - : -
17 76 25.01.2020 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FBK Hornets Mútne - : -
17 77 25.01.2020 FBC Páv Piešťany : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina - : -
17 75 25.01.2020 13:00 Snipers Bratislava : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
18 78 26.01.2020 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
18 80 26.01.2020 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina - : -
18 81 26.01.2020 FBC Páv Piešťany : FBK Hornets Mútne - : -
18 79 26.01.2020 10:00 Snipers Bratislava : FK Florko Košice - : -
19 86 15.02.2020 FK Florko Košice : FBC BlueBerries Modra - : -
19 83 15.02.2020 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : Snipers Bratislava - : -
19 82 15.02.2020 FBC Páv Piešťany : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín - : -
19 85 15.02.2020 FaBK ATU Košice : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica - : -
19 84 15.02.2020 FBK Hornets Mútne : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - : -
20 89 16.02.2020 FaBK ATU Košice : FBC BlueBerries Modra - : -
20 87 16.02.2020 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - : -
20 88 16.02.2020 FBK Hornets Mútne : Snipers Bratislava - : -
20 90 16.02.2020 FK Florko Košice : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica - : -