Liga / Kolo / K.z. Dátum / Čas Domáci vs Hostia Rozhodcovia Organizator / Delegát Miesto Potvrdené
Extraliga muži
5 - 27
19.10.2019
19:00
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín
Roba Erik
Juhás Tomáš
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
-
Extraliga muži
6 - 31
26.10.2019
18:30
Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava
FBK Púchov
Kováčik
Kružel
Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava
Extraliga muži
6 - 32
26.10.2019
14:00
TJ A - FbO Nižná
FK Florko Košice

TJ A - FbO Nižná
Extraliga muži
6 - 33
26.10.2019
18:00
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín

FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
Extraliga muži
6 - 34
26.10.2019
15:00
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín
Kováčik
Kružel
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
Extraliga muži
6 - 35
26.10.2019
18:00
FaBK ATU Košice
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
Hrabovyk
Sabadash
FaBK ATU Košice
Extraliga muži
6 - 36
26.10.2019
16:45
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina
Gassner
Gruber
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
Extraliga ženy
5 - 19
26.10.2019
17:00
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
Vajsáblová
Broošová
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava
Extraliga ženy
5 - 20
26.10.2019
18:00
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Fbk Tvrdošín

MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Extraliga ženy
5 - 21
26.10.2019
15:00
FBK Harvard Partizánske
Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves
Zámečník
Staš
FBK Harvard Partizánske
Extraliga ženy
5 - 22
26.10.2019
17:00
Eastern Wings Michalovce
ŠK 98 Pruské

Eastern Wings Michalovce
Extraliga ženy
5 - 23
26.10.2019
13:30
FbC Predator Sabinov
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra

FbC Predator Sabinov
Extraliga ženy
6 - 24
27.10.2019
10:00
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves
Vráblik
Prosický
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Extraliga ženy
6 - 25
27.10.2019
13:00
FBK Harvard Partizánske
Fbk Tvrdošín

FBK Harvard Partizánske
Extraliga ženy
6 - 26
27.10.2019
11:00
Eastern Wings Michalovce
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
Matina
Sokirka
Eastern Wings Michalovce
Extraliga ženy
6 - 27
27.10.2019
10:00
FbC Predator Sabinov
ŠK 98 Pruské

FbC Predator Sabinov
Extraliga juniori
7 - 28
26.10.2019
18:00
FBC BlueBerries Modra
FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica

FBC BlueBerries Modra
Extraliga juniori
7 - 29
26.10.2019
15:00
FaBK ATU Košice
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
Hrabovyk
Sabadash
FaBK ATU Košice
Extraliga juniori
7 - 30
26.10.2019
18:00
FK Florko Košice
Snipers Bratislava

FK Florko Košice
Extraliga juniori
7 - 32
26.10.2019
17:30
FBK Hornets Mútne
FBC Páv Piešťany
Kubaščík
Žilka
FBK Hornets Mútne
Extraliga juniori
8 - 33
27.10.2019
10:00
FaBK ATU Košice
Snipers Bratislava

FaBK ATU Košice
Extraliga juniori
8 - 34
27.10.2019
15:00
FK Florko Košice
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
Hrabovyk
Sabadash
FK Florko Košice
Extraliga juniori
8 - 35
27.10.2019
15:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina
FBC Páv Piešťany
Kováčik
Kružel
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina
Extraliga juniori
8 - 36
27.10.2019
10:00
FBK Hornets Mútne
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín
Drienka
Majer
FBK Hornets Mútne
1. liga muži
5 - 25
26.10.2019
15:00
Žltý Sneh Košice
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava

Žltý Sneh Košice
1. liga muži
5 - 26
26.10.2019
20:30
Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov
FBC 11 Trnava

Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov
1. liga muži
5 - 27
26.10.2019
14:00
ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline
Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom

ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline
1. liga muži
5 - 28
26.10.2019
14:00
Devils Čadca
FbO Žochár Topoľčany

Devils Čadca
1. liga muži
5 - 29
26.10.2019
17:30
DTF team Detva Joxers
FBK RAptORs

DTF team Detva Joxers
1. liga muži
5 - 30
26.10.2019
18:00
FBK Harvard Partizánske
FbC Predator Sabinov

FBK Harvard Partizánske
1. liga muži
6 - 31
27.10.2019
14:00
Žltý Sneh Košice
FBC 11 Trnava

Žltý Sneh Košice
1. liga muži
6 - 32
27.10.2019
14:00
Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava

Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov
1. liga muži
6 - 33
27.10.2019
10:00
ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline
FbO Žochár Topoľčany

ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline
1. liga muži
6 - 34
27.10.2019
14:00
Devils Čadca
Športový klub Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom

Devils Čadca
1. liga muži
6 - 35
27.10.2019
14:30
DTF team Detva Joxers
FbC Predator Sabinov

DTF team Detva Joxers
1. liga muži
6 - 36
27.10.2019
16:00
FBK Harvard Partizánske
FBK RAptORs

FBK Harvard Partizánske