Liga / Kolo / K.z. Dátum / Čas Domáci vs Hostia Rozhodcovia Organizator / Delegát Miesto Potvrdené
2. liga muži - Bratislava
F1 - 109
07.03.2020
1. V SF
2. V SF

1. V SF
2. liga muži - Bratislava
SF1 - 103
29.02.2020
CAPITOL Floorball Team
semi finále

semi finále
2. liga muži - Bratislava
SF1 - 104
29.02.2020
FBC Dragons Ružinov Bratislava
semi finále

semi finále
2. liga muži - Bratislava
SF2 - 105
01.03.2020
semi finále
semi finále

semi finále
2. liga muži - Bratislava
SF2 - 106
01.03.2020
semi finále
semi finále

semi finále
2. liga muži - Bratislava
ŠF3 - 100
27.02.2020
21:00
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Juniori
Martin Mesároš
Jozef Miroslav Riečický
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci
2. liga muži - Bratislava
ŠF3 - 102
26.02.2020
19:30
FBC White Eagles Bratislava
Snipers Bratislava "B"
Veronika Vajsáblová
Pavol Veninger
FBC White Eagles Bratislava
2. liga muži - Bratislava
SF3 - 107
04.03.2020
semi finále
semi finále

semi finále
2. liga muži - Bratislava
SF3 - 108
04.03.2020
semi finále
semi finále

semi finále
Dorastenci - Bratislava
10 - 28
06.03.2020
Snipers Bratislava "B"
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec

Snipers Bratislava "B"
Dorastenci - Bratislava
10 - 29
07.03.2020
17:00
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica

VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava
Dorastenci - Bratislava
10 - 30
07.03.2020
09:30
TJ Sokol Gajary
Snipers Bratislava "A"

TJ Sokol Gajary
Dorastenci - Bratislava
9 - 25
29.02.2020
11:00
Snipers Bratislava "A"
Snipers Bratislava "B"

Snipers Bratislava "A"
Dorastenci - Bratislava
9 - 26
29.02.2020
15:00
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
TJ Sokol Gajary

Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
Dorastenci - Bratislava
9 - 27
29.02.2020
08:30
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava

ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
Starší žiaci - Bratislava
12 - 89
01.03.2020
10:30
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro
Galaktikos Bratislava

VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro
Starší žiaci - Bratislava
12 - 90
01.03.2020
11:45
Snipers Bratislava "C"
ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava

VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro
Starší žiaci - Bratislava
12 - 91
01.03.2020
16:40
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava
Snipers Bratislava "B"

FBC BlueBerries Modra
Starší žiaci - Bratislava
12 - 92
01.03.2020
15:30
FBC BlueBerries Modra
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica Modrí

FBC BlueBerries Modra
Starší žiaci - Bratislava
12 - 93
04.03.2020
19:30
Snipers Bratislava "A"
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec

ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
Mladší žiaci - Bratislava
13 - 66
29.02.2020
13:10
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava
1. SC Malacky

VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava
Mladší žiaci - Bratislava
13 - 67
07.03.2020
13:45
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
Snipers Dunajská Lužná

ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
Mladší žiaci - Bratislava
13 - 68
29.02.2020
14:10
Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava orange
1. SC Malacky

VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava
Mladší žiaci - Bratislava
13 - 69
29.02.2020
15:10
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava
Snipers Dunajská Lužná

VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava
Mladší žiaci - Bratislava
13 - 70
29.02.2020
09:00
Galaktikos Bratislava
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro

Galaktikos Bratislava
Mladší žiaci - Bratislava
13 - 71
29.02.2020
10:00
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica Modrí

Galaktikos Bratislava
Mladší žiaci - Bratislava
13 - 72
29.02.2020
11:00
Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava black
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro

Galaktikos Bratislava
Mladší žiaci - Bratislava
13 - 73
29.02.2020
12:00
Galaktikos Bratislava
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica Modrí

Galaktikos Bratislava
Mladší žiaci - Bratislava
14 - 74
07.03.2020
12:30
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
1. SC Malacky

ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
Mladší žiaci - Bratislava
14 - 75
07.03.2020
11:30
Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava orange
Snipers Dunajská Lužná

ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
Mladší žiaci - Bratislava
14 - 76
07.03.2020
10:30
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava

ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
Mladší žiaci - Bratislava
14 - 77
07.03.2020
11:45
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro

Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
Mladší žiaci - Bratislava
14 - 78
07.03.2020
12:45
Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava black
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica Modrí

Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
Mladší žiaci - Bratislava
14 - 79
07.03.2020
13:45
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
Galaktikos Bratislava

Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
Staršia prípravka - Bratislava
14 - 79
01.03.2020
13:00
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec

ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
Staršia prípravka - Bratislava
14 - 80
01.03.2020
14:00
ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica

ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
Staršia prípravka - Bratislava
14 - 81
01.03.2020
15:00
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "B"
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec

ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
Staršia prípravka - Bratislava
14 - 82
01.03.2020
10:00
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "A"
Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava black

Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava black
Staršia prípravka - Bratislava
14 - 83
01.03.2020
13:40
Galaktikos Bratislava Kings
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica Modrí

Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava black
Staršia prípravka - Bratislava
14 - 84
01.03.2020
14:35
Galaktikos Bratislava Stars
Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava black

Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava black
Staršia prípravka - Bratislava
15 - 88
01.03.2020
11:50
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "A"
Snipers Dúbravka

Snipers Dúbravka
Staršia prípravka - Bratislava
15 - 89
01.03.2020
10:55
FBC BlueBerries Modra
Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava black

Snipers Dúbravka
Staršia prípravka - Bratislava
15 - 90
01.03.2020
12:45
Galaktikos Bratislava Stars
Snipers Dúbravka

Snipers Dúbravka
Mladšia prípravka - Bratislava
8.Č - 46
07.03.2020
09:15
Snipers Dunajská Lužná
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro

VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro
Mladšia prípravka - Bratislava
8.Č - 47
07.03.2020
10:55
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica

VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro
Mladšia prípravka - Bratislava
8.Č - 48
07.03.2020
10:05
Snipers Dunajská Lužná
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica

VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro
Mladšia prípravka - Bratislava
8.M - 43
07.03.2020
13:05
Galaktikos Bratislava
Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava black

VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro
Mladšia prípravka - Bratislava
8.M - 44
07.03.2020
13:55
Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava black
FBC BlueBerries Modra

VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro
Mladšia prípravka - Bratislava
8.M - 45
07.03.2020
12:15
Galaktikos Bratislava
FBC BlueBerries Modra

VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro