Liga / Kolo / K.z. Dátum / Čas Domáci vs Hostia Rozhodcovia Organizator / Delegát Miesto Potvrdené
Juniorky - Stred
3 - 7
01.03.2020
09:00
Meteníci Likavka
FBK Zákamenné

Meteníci Likavka
Juniorky - Stred
3 - 8
01.03.2020
10:30
FBK Zákamenné
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto

Meteníci Likavka
Juniorky - Stred
3 - 9
01.03.2020
12:00
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Meteníci Likavka

Meteníci Likavka
Dorastenci - Stred
7 - 49
07.03.2020
09:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina
ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín

CVČ Fatpipe Žiar nad Hronom Pirátos
Dorastenci - Stred
7 - 50
07.03.2020
10:30
CVČ Fatpipe Žiar nad Hronom Pirátos
FBC Horehronec

CVČ Fatpipe Žiar nad Hronom Pirátos
Dorastenci - Stred
7 - 51
07.03.2020
12:30
CVČ Fatpipe Žiar nad Hronom Pirátos
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina

CVČ Fatpipe Žiar nad Hronom Pirátos
Dorastenci - Stred
7 - 52
07.03.2020
14:00
ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
FBC Horehronec

CVČ Fatpipe Žiar nad Hronom Pirátos
Dorastenci - Stred
7 - 53
07.03.2020
09:00
FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica
Devils Čadca


Dorastenci - Stred
7 - 54
07.03.2020
10:30
TJ A - FbO Nižná
DTF team Detva Joxers


Dorastenci - Stred
7 - 55
07.03.2020
12:30
DTF team Detva Joxers
FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica


Dorastenci - Stred
7 - 56
07.03.2020
14:00
TJ A - FbO Nižná
Devils Čadca


Dorastenky - Stred
3 - 10
27.02.2020
14:00
FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota
FBK Slovenská Ľupča
Vladimír Kulich
Pavol Masár
FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota
Dorastenky - Stred
3 - 7
27.02.2020
10:00
FBK Slovenská Ľupča
FBC Horehronec
Vladimír Kulich
Pavol Masár
FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota
Dorastenky - Stred
3 - 8
27.02.2020
11:10
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota
Vladimír Kulich
Pavol Masár
FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota
Dorastenky - Stred
3 - 9
27.02.2020
12:50
FBC Horehronec
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Vladimír Kulich
Pavol Masár
FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota
Mladší žiaci - Stred
6 - 46
07.03.2020
10:00
ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
FBK RAptORs

ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline
Mladší žiaci - Stred
6 - 47
07.03.2020
11:00
Florbalová akadémia Martin
ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline

ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline
Mladší žiaci - Stred
6 - 48
07.03.2020
12:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina
FBK RAptORs

ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline
Mladší žiaci - Stred
6 - 49
07.03.2020
13:00
ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
Florbalová akadémia Martin

ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline
Mladší žiaci - Stred
6 - 50
07.03.2020
09:00
ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina

ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline
Mladší žiaci - Stred
6 - 51
07.03.2020
11:30
FbK STATON Turany
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen

FbK STATON Turany
Mladší žiaci - Stred
6 - 52
07.03.2020
12:30
FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica
TJ A - FbO Nižná

FbK STATON Turany
Mladší žiaci - Stred
6 - 53
07.03.2020
10:00
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica

FbK STATON Turany
Mladší žiaci - Stred
6 - 54
07.03.2020
09:00
TJ A - FbO Nižná
FbK STATON Turany

FbK STATON Turany