Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 4 22.09.2018 14:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 7 : 5 (3:0;4:2;0:3)
1 3 22.09.2018 14:00 JSC - Wild Girls Čadca : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne 3 : 8 (0:1;2:3;1:4)
1 1 22.09.2018 14:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : Cassovia Velesis Košice 5 : 2 (0:1;4:0;1:1)
1 2 22.09.2018 18:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 17 : 1 (3:0;6:1;8:0)
2 6 23.09.2018 11:00 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová "B" : Cassovia Velesis Košice 13 : 1 (4:0;2:1;7:0)
2 7 23.09.2018 12:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne 6 : 4 (1:3;2:1;3:0)
2 9 23.09.2018 14:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : FBC MH Florbal - FbO Florpédo Bratislava 6 : 2 (2:0;4:1;0:1)
2 8 23.09.2018 14:30 JSC - Wild Girls Čadca : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 4 : 7 (0:1;1:2;3:4)
3 14 06.10.2018 11:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" 8 : 3 (2:1;1:1;5:1)
3 15 06.10.2018 17:00 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová "B" : JSC - Wild Girls Čadca 15 : 0 (6:0;4:0;5:0)
3 11 06.10.2018 17:30 Cassovia Velesis Košice : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 3 : 8 (1:5;2:1;0:2)
4 16 07.10.2018 11:30 Cassovia Velesis Košice : FBC MH Florbal - FbO Florpédo Bratislava 7 : 2 (1:0;5:2;1:0)
4 19 07.10.2018 13:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : JSC - Wild Girls Čadca 9 : 0 (0:0;4:0;5:0)
4 20 07.10.2018 15:00 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová "B" : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" 11 : 8 (6:3;1:2;4:3)
3 12 20.10.2018 14:00 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : FBK Harvard Partizánske 2 : 8 (1:5;1:2;0:1)
4 18 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ FBK Hornets Mútne : FBK Harvard Partizánske 3 : 9 (1:2;0:2;2:5)
6 26 27.10.2018 13:30 JSC - Wild Girls Čadca : Cassovia Velesis Košice 4 : 1 (2:1;0:0;2:0)
5 25 27.10.2018 14:00 FBC MH Florbal - FbO Florpédo Bratislava : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne 2 : 6 (2:1;0:0;0:5)
5 24 27.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 7 : 5 (3:2;3:2;1:1)
6 29 28.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne 6 : 4 (1:1;4:0;1:3)
5 21 28.10.2018 10:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" : Cassovia Velesis Košice 11 : 2 (4:1;3:0;4:1)
6 27 28.10.2018 14:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová "B" 8 : 13 (3:4;2:4;3:5)
6 30 28.10.2018 14:00 FBC MH Florbal - FbO Florpédo Bratislava : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 : 5 (2:3;1:1;0:1)
5 22 11.11.2018 16:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 9 : 5 (3:1;0:0;6:4)
7 31 17.11.2018 10:30 Cassovia Velesis Košice : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 : 5 (0:2;1:1;1:2)
7 32 17.11.2018 14:30 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 4 : 9 (2:0;1:4;1:5)
7 33 17.11.2018 17:00 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová "B" : FBC MH Florbal - FbO Florpédo Bratislava 15 : 4 (6:1;2:1;7:2)
7 34 17.11.2018 17:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" : FBK Harvard Partizánske 6 : 10 (1:2;4:5;1:3)
8 37 18.11.2018 10:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FBC MH Florbal - FbO Florpédo Bratislava 7 : 4 (2:2;2:1;3:1)
8 38 18.11.2018 11:00 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová "B" : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 10 : 5 (3:2;4:0;3:3)
8 40 18.11.2018 14:00 JSC - Wild Girls Čadca : FBK Harvard Partizánske 3 : 12 (1:6;2:3;0:3)
9 41 01.12.2018 14:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : Cassovia Velesis Košice 13 : 3 (6:1;4:1;3:1)
9 43 01.12.2018 14:00 FBC MH Florbal - FbO Florpédo Bratislava : JSC - Wild Girls Čadca 4 : 6 (3:2;0:2;1:2)
9 45 01.12.2018 14:00 TJ FBK Hornets Mútne : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová "B" 3 : 10 (1:1;1:6;1:3)
9 44 01.12.2018 15:30 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 2 : 4 (0:1;1:2;1:1)
9 42 01.12.2018 17:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" 9 : 3 (3:2;2:0;4:1)
10 48 02.12.2018 12:30 FBC MH Florbal - FbO Florpédo Bratislava : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" 3 : 9 (2:3;1:4;0:2)
10 50 02.12.2018 14:00 TJ FBK Hornets Mútne : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 6 : 10 (1:4;3:1;2:5)
10 47 02.12.2018 15:30 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : JSC - Wild Girls Čadca 11 : 2 (5:1;3:1;3:0)
10 49 02.12.2018 15:30 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová "B" 5 : 7 (1:1;2:4;2:2)
8 36 08.12.2018 16:00 Cassovia Velesis Košice : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne 5 : 8 (2:5;2:1;1:2)
12 60 09.12.2018 13:00 TJ FBK Hornets Mútne : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 11 : 4 (5:1;3:2;3:1)
11 54 15.12.2018 14:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : FBC MH Florbal - FbO Florpédo Bratislava 11 : 4 (5:2;2:0;4:2)
11 55 15.12.2018 16:30 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne 9 : 7 (2:2;5:3;2:2)
11 52 15.12.2018 17:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" : JSC - Wild Girls Čadca 13 : 4 (3:1;4:1;6:2)
11 51 15.12.2018 17:00 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová "B" : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 11 : 7 (2:3;7:1;2:3)
12 57 16.12.2018 13:00 JSC - Wild Girls Čadca : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" 1 : 14 (1:3;0:9;0:2)
12 59 16.12.2018 14:00 FBC MH Florbal - FbO Florpédo Bratislava : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 4 : 7 (1:1;3:4;0:2)
12 56 16.12.2018 16:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová "B" 7 : 13 (1:2;0:5;6:6)
13 64 12.01.2019 12:30 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : FBK Harvard Partizánske 5 : 5 (2:2;1:2;2:1)
13 63 12.01.2019 14:00 TJ FBK Hornets Mútne : JSC - Wild Girls Čadca 6 : 5 (0:1;3:3;3:1)
13 62 12.01.2019 17:00 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" 8 : 10 (1:5;4:2;3:3)
14 67 13.01.2019 10:00 TJ FBK Hornets Mútne : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" 2 : 9 (0:3;1:3;1:3)
14 66 13.01.2019 11:30 Cassovia Velesis Košice : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová "B" 5 : 11 (1:8;2:2;2:1)
14 69 13.01.2019 12:30 FBC MH Florbal - FbO Florpédo Bratislava : FBK Harvard Partizánske 6 : 11 (1:4;4:4;1:3)
14 68 13.01.2019 16:30 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : JSC - Wild Girls Čadca 3 : 4 (1:1;2:1;0:2)
15 75 26.01.2019 14:00 JSC - Wild Girls Čadca : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová "B" 5 : 9 (0:2;3:3;2:4)
15 71 26.01.2019 14:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : Cassovia Velesis Košice 8 : 1 (1:0;4:1;3:0)
15 74 26.01.2019 17:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 6 : 6 (1:3;2:1;3:2)
16 80 27.01.2019 10:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová "B" 5 : 8 (3:1;1:6;1:1)
16 76 27.01.2019 12:30 FBC MH Florbal - FbO Florpédo Bratislava : Cassovia Velesis Košice 5 : 9 (1:2;2:3;2:4)
16 78 27.01.2019 13:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne 10 : 7 (3:2;5:3;2:2)
16 79 27.01.2019 14:00 JSC - Wild Girls Čadca : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 3 : 8 (0:2;1:4;2:2)
15 72 09.02.2019 15:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 : 7 (2:1;5:2;3:4)
13 61 10.02.2019 15:00 Cassovia Velesis Košice : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 6 : 6 (1:1;3:4;2:1)
17 81 16.02.2019 14:30 Cassovia Velesis Košice : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" 5 : 7 (3:2;1:0;1:5)
17 84 16.02.2019 16:30 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 5 : 6 (1:1;2:3;2:2)
17 85 16.02.2019 17:00 TJ FBK Hornets Mútne : FBC MH Florbal - FbO Florpédo Bratislava 11 : 11 (3:3;4:5;4:3)
17 82 16.02.2019 19:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FBK Harvard Partizánske 5 : 13 (1:3;3:7;1:3)
18 89 17.02.2019 11:30 TJ FBK Hornets Mútne : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 6 : 5 (1:2;2:0;3:3)
18 86 17.02.2019 11:30 Cassovia Velesis Košice : JSC - Wild Girls Čadca 4 : 5 (1:1;0:1;3:3)
18 87 17.02.2019 14:00 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová "B" : FBK Harvard Partizánske 15 : 8 (7:2;4:4;4:2)
18 90 17.02.2019 15:30 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : FBC MH Florbal - FbO Florpédo Bratislava 11 : 2 (2:0;3:1;6:1)
19 91 02.03.2019 12:00 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : Cassovia Velesis Košice 11 : 2 (1:1;1:0;9:1)
19 93 02.03.2019 12:30 FBC MH Florbal - FbO Florpédo Bratislava : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová "B" 1 : 8 (1:3;0:3;0:2)
19 94 02.03.2019 14:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" 6 : 9 (1:2;2:5;3:2)
19 92 02.03.2019 17:30 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 7 : 8 (1:6;2:0;4:2)
20 100 03.03.2019 10:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : JSC - Wild Girls Čadca 9 : 3 (2:0;2:2;5:1)
20 98 03.03.2019 10:30 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová "B" 10 : 13 (3:1;4:6;3:6)
20 96 03.03.2019 11:30 TJ FBK Hornets Mútne : Cassovia Velesis Košice 6 : 2 (1:0;3:1;2:1)
20 97 03.03.2019 14:00 FBC MH Florbal - FbO Florpédo Bratislava : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 3 : 14 (1:3;1:2;1:9)
21 104 09.03.2019 14:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 7 : 5 (5:2;1:2;1:1)
21 105 09.03.2019 15:00 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová "B" : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne 7 : 9 (3:4;1:3;3:2)
21 102 09.03.2019 15:00 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 3 : 12 (1:6;1:6;1:0)
21 103 09.03.2019 18:00 JSC - Wild Girls Čadca : FBC MH Florbal - FbO Florpédo Bratislava 8 : 2 (3:0;2:0;3:2)
21 101 09.03.2019 18:30 Cassovia Velesis Košice : FBK Harvard Partizánske 3 : 1 (1:0;1:0;1:1)
22 108 10.03.2019 12:30 MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B" : FBC MH Florbal - FbO Florpédo Bratislava 7 : 8 (2:2;4:0;1:6)
22 107 10.03.2019 14:00 JSC - Wild Girls Čadca : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 5 : 7 (3:2;1:1;1:4)
22 109 10.03.2019 15:00 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová "B" : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 6 : 5 (3:1;3:1;0:3)
22 110 10.03.2019 16:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : TJ FBK Hornets Mútne 9 : 3 (3:1;3:0;3:2)