Bodovanie

# Hráč Klub Z G A B
1. Dobošová Tamara ('02) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 12 30 32 62
2. Vyletelková Kristína ('02) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 14 35 22 57
3. Štefánková Patrícia ('04) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 16 39 15 54
4. Serdelová Dominika ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 15 41 9 50
5. Švančarová Alexandra ('01) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 13 29 18 47
6. Drábeková Nikol ('05) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 13 22 22 44
7. Chupéková Laura ('03) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 11 34 9 43
8. Gibaštíková Stanislava ('89) Športový klub LIDO 13 21 21 42
9. Papierniková Denisa ('03) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 14 18 24 42
10. Brodňanová Alica ('04) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 15 14 21 35
11. Kšenzuláková Miroslava ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 14 20 12 32
12. Stoklasová Gabriela ('92) Športový klub LIDO 11 22 9 31
13. Bródyová Zuzana ('98) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 13 10 19 29
14. Ridzoňová Simona ('01) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 15 12 16 28
15. Tašárová Denisa ('99) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 13 17 9 26
16. Čintalanová Kristína ('00) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 11 16 10 26
17. Klapková Adriána ('96) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 15 9 16 25
18. Hergottová Ema ('02) FBC MH Florbal Bratislava 14 21 2 23
19. Hlávková Klára ('04) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 11 11 12 23
20. Belanová Izabela ('01) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 13 10 13 23
21. Daňová Katarína ('96) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 11 9 14 23
22. Lázárová Lucia ('01) Cassovia Sport Partners 12 17 5 22
23. Bardoňová Ivana ('93) Športový klub LIDO 12 13 9 22
24. Styková Michaela ('02) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 11 18 3 21
25. Kuklová Kristína ('02) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 15 10 11 21
26. Haljaková Kristína ('96) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 7 9 12 21
27. Pudišová Linda ('03) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 6 6 14 20
28. Macejáková Kamila ('00) FBC MH Florbal Bratislava 12 12 7 19
29. Prnová Michaela ('97) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 10 13 5 18
30. Rástočná Mária ('93) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 11 10 8 18
31. Zavodančíková Klára ('03) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 15 9 9 18
32. Papierniková Slávka ('02) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 13 10 6 16
33. Kožíková Petra ('87) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 14 10 6 16
34. Pelechová Tatiana ('01) FBC MH Florbal Bratislava 9 9 7 16
35. Juricová Božena ('01) JSC educationis 15 13 2 15
36. Ďurďáková Martina ('96) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 8 8 7 15
37. Jurčáková Alexandra ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 12 8 6 14
38. Klementisová Terézia ('04) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 14 7 7 14
39. Lukoviny Laura ('98) Cassovia Sport Partners 14 6 8 14
40. Marková Veronika ('02) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 8 10 3 13
41. Janoštiaková Erika ('90) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 14 8 5 13
42. Jurkovičová Lívia ('00) FBC MH Florbal Bratislava 14 5 8 13
43. Žilová Nina ('03) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 12 10 2 12
44. Uhrinová Denisa ('03) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 9 7 5 12
45. Marušincová Tamara ('99) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 11 6 6 12
46. Mikulová Hilda ('00) Cassovia Sport Partners 13 4 8 12
47. Hájková Nadežda ('84) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 10 3 9 12
48. Zemaníková Natália ('00) JSC educationis 15 3 9 12
49. Balátová Michaela ('00) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 10 7 4 11
50. Pastvová Adriana ('04) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 14 7 4 11
51. Cerchlanová Katarína ('00) JSC educationis 13 5 6 11
52. Birová Jana ('00) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 9 6 4 10
53. Ferenčíková Veronika ('98) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 9 6 4 10
54. Mlíchová Kristína ('02) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 5 5 5 10
55. Záteková Sára ('01) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 5 4 6 10
56. Platková Nikola ('99) Cassovia Sport Partners 13 4 6 10
57. Krajčíová Ema ('99) Cassovia Sport Partners 15 9 0 9
58. Skovajsová Pamela ('00) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 8 7 2 9
59. Antalovová Eliška Mária ('05) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 13 5 4 9
60. Michaleková Júlia Monika ('04) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 11 4 5 9
61. Hricová Alexandra ('99) FBC MH Florbal Bratislava 11 3 6 9
62. Kosmeľová Janka ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 15 0 9 9
63. Bajanková Martina ('04) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 12 7 1 8
64. Hrubá Adriana ('05) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 15 6 2 8
65. Jányová Dominika ('00) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 13 5 3 8
66. Honíšková Vanesa ('03) JSC educationis 14 5 3 8
67. Vítková Barbora ('93) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 5 4 4 8
68. Šišmišová Zuzana ('89) Športový klub LIDO 14 4 4 8
69. Šafárová Mária ('99) Cassovia Sport Partners 15 4 4 8
70. Kocúrová Petra ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 13 1 7 8
71. Faktorová Alexandra ('01) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 5 5 2 7
72. Vičanová Vanessa ('02) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 9 4 3 7
73. Liptáková Gabriela ('98) Športový klub LIDO 10 4 3 7
74. Hlavatá Dominika ('00) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 11 4 3 7
75. Ďuračková Martina ('99) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 11 4 3 7
76. Ungvolgyiová Gabriela ('00) Cassovia Sport Partners 11 4 3 7
77. Eckerová Eliška ('96) Športový klub LIDO 6 3 4 7
78. Sámelová Sára ('00) Športový klub LIDO 8 3 4 7
79. Randová Nikoleta ('99) Športový klub LIDO 5 5 1 6
80. Hegyiová Andrea ('02) JSC educationis 15 5 1 6
81. Kullová Simona ('95) Športový klub LIDO 11 4 2 6
82. Mihályová Daniela ('03) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 12 4 2 6
83. Chovancová Klára ('98) JSC educationis 15 4 2 6
84. Bodová Klára ('00) Cassovia Sport Partners 12 3 3 6
85. Šusteková Lívia ('01) JSC educationis 14 3 3 6
86. Šoošová Emma ('05) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 12 2 4 6
87. Ďuračková Simona ('99) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 13 2 4 6
88. Senčáková Martina ('00) Cassovia Sport Partners 14 5 0 5
89. Kvašňovská Michaela ('00) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 6 4 1 5
90. Chupeková Klaudia ('05) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 14 4 1 5
91. Bahnová Adriána ('99) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 1 3 2 5
92. Šimová Sára ('01) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 9 3 2 5
93. Poláčková Alica ('03) JSC educationis 15 3 2 5
94. Ružičková Beáta ('01) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 3 2 3 5
95. Papšová Alexandra ('02) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 8 2 3 5
96. Tomášková Stanislava ('88) Športový klub LIDO 9 2 3 5
97. Baranová Sofia ('03) FBC MH Florbal Bratislava 12 2 3 5
98. Rečkovičová Petra ('00) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 14 2 3 5
99. Holubjaková Michaela ('05) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 8 1 4 5
100. Rechtoríková Ivana ('98) JSC educationis 4 4 0 4
101. Négliová Gabriela ('92) Športový klub LIDO 7 4 0 4
102. Vaňová Alexandra ('03) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 14 3 1 4
103. Zajacová Terézia ('95) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 1 2 2 4
104. Juríková Monika ('85) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 8 2 2 4
105. Víznerová Laura ('04) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 13 2 2 4
106. Kubištová Patrícia ('96) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 3 0 4 4
107. Svrčková Klára ('01) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 6 0 4 4
108. Ridzoňová Nina ('04) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 15 0 4 4
109. Selecká Viktória ('02) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 8 3 0 3
110. Mičudová Rebeka ('05) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 11 3 0 3
111. Uramová Barbora ('88) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 1 2 1 3
112. Strečanská Barbora ('98) Športový klub LIDO 8 2 1 3
113. Mazánová Natália ('02) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 13 2 1 3
114. Guštarová Lenka ('90) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 8 1 2 3
115. Reháková Sofia ('02) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 11 1 2 3
116. Kučeráková Dominika ('02) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 11 1 2 3
117. Drobná Dominika ('97) FBC MH Florbal Bratislava 6 0 3 3
118. Papánková Zora ('79) Športový klub LIDO 9 0 3 3
119. Vendžurová Michaela ('03) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 10 0 3 3
120. Stroková Viktoria ('99) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 12 0 3 3
121. Kavuliaková Veronika ('97) JSC educationis 13 0 3 3
122. Červená Viktória ('97) Cassovia Sport Partners 14 0 3 3
123. Vanková Radka ('04) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 5 2 0 2
124. Mariňáková Dominika ('93) JSC educationis 5 2 0 2
125. Melušová Viktória ('02) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 8 2 0 2
126. Dobišová Sofia ('05) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 10 2 0 2
127. Komzalová Viktória ('02) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 0 2 2
128. Lutonská Michaela ('89) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 3 0 2 2
129. Blažeňáková Lenka ('00) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 9 0 2 2
130. Gašparíková Lucia ('99) JSC educationis 9 0 2 2
131. Mészárosová Martina ('97) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 11 0 2 2
132. Ondreičková Kristína ('05) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 12 0 2 2
133. Mullerová Alexandra ('92) Športový klub LIDO 13 0 2 2
134. Kallová Katarína ('98) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 14 0 2 2
135. Ozogáňová Klaudia ('05) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 1 0 1
136. Hríbiková Jana ('96) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 1
137. Martinčeková Zuzana ('02) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 1 0 1
138. Patková Denisa ('99) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 2 1 0 1
139. Krkošková Andrea ('91) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 3 1 0 1
140. Orieščíková Nikola ('04) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 5 1 0 1
141. Šutáková Petra ('05) JSC educationis 6 1 0 1
142. Petráková Adriána ('01) JSC educationis 6 1 0 1
143. Štangová Lenka ('05) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 6 1 0 1
144. Holubjaková Alžbeta ('00) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 7 1 0 1
145. Koníčková Martina ('03) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 9 1 0 1
146. Čangelová Tereza ('02) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 10 1 0 1
147. Bencová Rebecca ('03) FBC MH Florbal Bratislava 12 1 0 1
148. Filasová Zuzana ('02) FBC MH Florbal Bratislava 12 1 0 1
149. Jurkáčková Kristína ('03) FBC MH Florbal Bratislava 12 1 0 1
150. Berešíkoá Emma ('04) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 13 1 0 1
151. Žilová Ivana ('05) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 13 1 0 1
152. Tóthová Nela ('03) FBC MH Florbal Bratislava 14 1 0 1
153. Vajdáková Marcela ('03) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 15 1 0 1
154. Zahradníková Barbora ('96) Športový klub LIDO 1 0 1 1
155. Škvrndová Ema ('98) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 0 1 1
156. Gašincová Nikoleta ('99) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 0 1 1
157. Žabojevová Ema ('03) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 4 0 1 1
158. Stern Lily ('05) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 4 0 1 1
159. Hujová Terézia ('94) Športový klub LIDO 7 0 1 1
160. Geschwandtnerová Alexandra ('97) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 7 0 1 1
161. Uhrinová Rebeka ('00) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 8 0 1 1
162. Vidová Dominika ('99) Cassovia Sport Partners 9 0 1 1
163. Kšenzuláková Katarína ('02) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 10 0 1 1
164. Koreňová Romana ('94) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 13 0 1 1
165. Kurčinová Dominika ('96) Športový klub LIDO 14 0 1 1
166. Hvolková Martina ('00) Cassovia Sport Partners 15 0 1 1