Bodovanie

# Hráč Klub Z G A B
1. Nehila Peter ('95) TJ A - FbO Nižná 7 25 16 41
2. Kovaľ Maroš ('97) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 9 17 12 29
3. Latka Martin ('96) TJ A - FbO Nižná 10 11 18 29
4. Reguly Tomáš ('94) TJ A - FbO Nižná 8 15 13 28
5. Medžo Matúš ('92) TJ A - FbO Nižná 10 22 2 24
6. Heleš Peter ('92) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 10 13 11 24
7. Blaško Jakub ('94) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 10 10 12 22
8. Koščo Dušan ('91) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 9 18 3 21
9. Navrátil Kamil ('94) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 10 14 7 21
10. Hatala Šimon ('00) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 10 10 11 21
11. Slezák René ('94) Športový klub LIDO 10 9 12 21
12. Bičan Patrik ('96) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 10 13 7 20
13. Pavlák Matej ('98) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 10 13 6 19
14. Kátlovský Martin ('93) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 10 13 6 19
15. Matejka Juraj ('83) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 10 12 7 19
16. Galovič Marián ('80) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 9 14 4 18
17. Konečný Jakub ('90) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 10 6 11 17
18. Kupec Martin ('94) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 8 13 3 16
19. Francl Richard ('95) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 10 13 3 16
20. Szabó Adrián ('94) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 10 12 4 16
21. Bulko Marek ('92) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 10 8 8 16
22. Joščák Martin ('85) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 10 11 4 15
23. Gramblička Vladimír ('96) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 10 10 5 15
24. Kubovič Martin ('96) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 7 5 10 15
25. Banga Peter ('95) Snipers Bratislava 8 10 4 14
26. Santer Martin ('95) TJ A - FbO Nižná 9 7 7 14
27. Hrabčák Peter ('01) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 9 6 8 14
28. Rády Erik ('98) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 7 4 10 14
29. Šteinhübel Michal ('92) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 10 4 10 14
30. Kročko Michal ('94) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 9 8 5 13
31. Ringer Matúš ('95) Športový klub LIDO 8 10 2 12
32. Zemančík Samuel ('99) TJ A - FbO Nižná 10 7 5 12
33. Liszkay Michal ('87) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 9 5 7 12
34. Kerekeš Samuel ('95) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 6 4 8 12
35. Franek Michal ('97) Candy klub 9 4 8 12
36. Masár Šimon ('01) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 7 8 3 11
37. Turcsányi Tomáš ('99) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 8 7 4 11
38. Ondas Samuel ('98) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 10 7 4 11
39. Rieger Andrej ('92) Športový klub LIDO 8 8 2 10
40. Gažík Ondrej ('92) Športový klub LIDO 8 7 3 10
41. Slušný Erik ('95) Snipers Bratislava 10 7 3 10
42. Lamačka Juraj ('76) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 8 6 4 10
43. Jerga Štefan ('95) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 5 5 5 10
44. Tokarský Peter ('92) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 10 5 5 10
45. Kalafut Branislav ('99) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 10 2 8 10
46. Chvála Tomáš ('92) Snipers Bratislava 10 2 8 10
47. Žiaček Martin ('99) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 6 8 1 9
48. Lelák Richard ('95) Športový klub LIDO 8 8 1 9
49. Lohazer Martin ('92) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 10 8 1 9
50. Poruban Lukáš ('92) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 4 7 2 9
51. Šmajda Šimon ('01) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 9 7 2 9
52. Machara Matúš ('94) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 8 5 4 9
53. Dluhoš Richard ('99) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 9 5 4 9
54. Málus Jaroslav ('96) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 10 4 5 9
55. Matis Anton ('00) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 10 4 5 9
56. Čuporák Peter ('93) TJ A - FbO Nižná 7 3 6 9
57. Hubáček Ladislav ('99) Snipers Bratislava 9 3 6 9
58. Talarovič Jakub ('97) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 10 2 7 9
59. Gajdoš Matúš ('02) Snipers Bratislava 5 6 2 8
60. Blaško Lukáš ('87) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 10 5 3 8
61. Gondek Dávid ('00) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 10 5 3 8
62. Kozák Kristián ('98) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 10 4 4 8
63. Koczka Libor ('93) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 9 3 5 8
64. Vadovský Michal ('92) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 10 2 6 8
65. Mačňák Marián ('96) TJ A - FbO Nižná 10 2 6 8
66. Ondrášik Norbert ('92) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 10 2 6 8
67. Klapita Peter ('90) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 7 1 7 8
68. Ciho Martin ('97) Snipers Bratislava 9 4 3 7
69. Roziak Vladimír ('89) Snipers Bratislava 10 4 3 7
70. Bory Alexander ('00) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 3 4 7
71. Mayer Maximilián ('02) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 10 3 4 7
72. Leskovský David ('99) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 4 2 5 7
73. Gálet Jakub ('95) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 7 2 5 7
74. Bujaki Martin ('99) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 9 2 5 7
75. Mirt Ladislav ('01) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 9 2 5 7
76. Mieč Martin ('93) Snipers Bratislava 10 2 5 7
77. Paulikovič Patrik ('88) Športový klub LIDO 9 0 7 7
78. Dida Marek ('93) Športový klub LIDO 8 5 1 6
79. Šarmír Igor ('99) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 8 5 1 6
80. Tomčo Ivan ('02) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 7 4 2 6
81. Mišenda Lukáš ('93) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 9 4 2 6
82. Kopecký Christián ('97) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 10 4 2 6
83. Lipčák Matúš ('97) Snipers Bratislava 7 3 3 6
84. Melega Denis ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 8 3 3 6
85. Mišák Patrik ('99) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 8 3 3 6
86. Zeliezka Roman ('92) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 9 3 3 6
87. Valachovič Marek ('93) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 9 3 3 6
88. Žilka Dominik ('94) Športový klub LIDO 9 3 3 6
89. Baránek Daniel ('82) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 10 3 3 6
90. Koller Michal ('97) Snipers Bratislava 10 3 3 6
91. Sekerka Filip ('98) Športový klub LIDO 7 2 4 6
92. Hrin Michal ('93) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 7 2 4 6
93. Laštík Lukáš ('94) TJ A - FbO Nižná 8 2 4 6
94. Veneny Martin ('81) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 8 2 4 6
95. Sikorjak Martin ('89) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 9 2 4 6
96. Fabian Alex ('98) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 10 1 5 6
97. Hanzely Michal ('93) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 4 4 1 5
98. Mikolaj Miroslav ('75) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 6 4 1 5
99. Kešelák Mojmír ('94) Snipers Bratislava 7 4 1 5
100. Horecký Jakub ('92) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 5 3 2 5
101. Virga Samuel ('02) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 6 3 2 5
102. Grich Jakub ('01) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 8 3 2 5
103. Bujna Michal ('02) Snipers Bratislava 9 3 2 5
104. Bučko Šimon ('00) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 10 3 2 5
105. Haraslín Leonard ('99) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 4 2 3 5
106. Jakubík Denis ('96) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 7 2 3 5
107. Pauhof Marko ('96) Snipers Bratislava 8 2 3 5
108. Bačinský Vladimír ('99) Športový klub LIDO 9 2 3 5
109. Vico Michal ('97) Športový klub LIDO 9 2 3 5
110. Kusenda Ondrej ('99) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 10 2 3 5
111. Kilík Tomáš ('96) Snipers Bratislava 10 2 3 5
112. Dobrovodský Peter ('93) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 10 2 3 5
113. Paluš Timotej ('99) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 7 0 5 5
114. Laudon Samuel ('98) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 5 4 0 4
115. Halás Jozef ('95) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 2 3 1 4
116. Kozej Roman ('00) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 3 3 1 4
117. Ťapák Patrik ('95) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 6 3 1 4
118. Drozd Martin ('94) TJ A - FbO Nižná 6 3 1 4
119. Németh Dominik Lehel ('97) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 8 3 1 4
120. Sečanský Peter ('96) Snipers Bratislava 9 3 1 4
121. Baroš Dávid ('96) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 9 3 1 4
122. Vrábeľ Dominik ('97) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 10 3 1 4
123. Aštary Kristián ('97) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 10 3 1 4
124. Minich Daniel ('99) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 3 2 2 4
125. Pankuch Daniel ('97) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 4 2 2 4
126. Adamov Tomáš ('93) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 2 2 4
127. Bezeg Peter ('00) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 9 2 2 4
128. Glatz Juraj ('01) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 10 2 2 4
129. Pagáč Ondrej ('93) Športový klub LIDO 6 1 3 4
130. Dávidek Samuel ('98) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 10 0 4 4
131. Rebro Richard ('96) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 10 0 4 4
132. Blahovič František ('96) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 6 3 0 3
133. Vrábel Andrej ('00) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 6 3 0 3
134. Kupka Ľuboš ('97) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 9 3 0 3
135. Knutelský Martin ('98) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 10 3 0 3
136. Petróci Martin ('86) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 3 2 1 3
137. Senšel Stanislav ('91) Športový klub LIDO 4 2 1 3
138. Vašíček Matúš ('93) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 6 2 1 3
139. Fedor Peter ('79) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 7 2 1 3
140. Ferenc Martin ('93) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 8 2 1 3
141. Nožina Tomáš ('96) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 9 2 1 3
142. Jančo Samuel ('01) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 9 2 1 3
143. Matula Tomáš ('99) Snipers Bratislava 10 2 1 3
144. Hujo Erik ('96) TJ A - FbO Nižná 7 1 2 3
145. Kováč Milan ('88) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 7 1 2 3
146. Vnuk Viktor ('97) Športový klub LIDO 8 1 2 3
147. Amrich Michal ('96) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 10 1 2 3
148. Petrovič Michal ('99) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 3 0 3 3
149. Lupták Jakub ('00) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 4 0 3 3
150. Džerenga Dávid ('92) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 4 0 3 3
151. Slezák Viliam ('94) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 10 0 3 3
152. Belko Stanislav ('99) TJ A - FbO Nižná 10 0 3 3
153. Martišovič Radovan ('98) Športový klub LIDO 4 2 0 2
154. Bičan Juraj ('96) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 7 2 0 2
155. Ellinger Šimon ('92) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 8 2 0 2
156. Frankovič Jakub ('99) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 9 2 0 2
157. Kubička Ondrej ('99) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 10 2 0 2
158. Schichman Viliam ('99) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 10 2 0 2
159. Slovák Pavol ('88) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 1 1 1 2
160. Miške Michal ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 1 1 1 2
161. Kvasnica Tomáš ('84) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 4 1 1 2
162. Schneider Karol ('87) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 8 1 1 2
163. Marčák Tomáš ('00) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 9 1 1 2
164. Peško Adam ('00) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 9 1 1 2
165. Resler Jiří ('97) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 10 1 1 2
166. Varga Adam ('98) Športový klub LIDO 10 1 1 2
167. Bajus Michal ('99) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 10 1 1 2
168. Mikulaj Patrik ('92) TJ A - FbO Nižná 4 0 2 2
169. Tibenský Andrej ('99) Snipers Bratislava 5 0 2 2
170. Petrula Jakub ('93) ŠK Dragons Ružinov Bratislava 5 0 2 2
171. Kollár Jakub ('95) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 8 0 2 2
172. Vavrica Peter ('96) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 8 0 2 2
173. Dudovič Peter ('90) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 8 0 2 2
174. Borik Matúš ('98) ŠK Juventa Žilina 8 0 2 2
175. Dobrovodský Daniel ('92) Športový klub LIDO 10 0 2 2
176. Dedinský Timotej ('91) TJ A - FbO Nižná 1 1 0 1
177. Kopecký Tomáš ('01) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 1 1 0 1
178. Škarupa Tomáš ('87) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 1 1 0 1
179. Poliak Matúš ('98) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 2 1 0 1
180. Maňkoš Daniel ('94) Športový klub LIDO 4 1 0 1
181. Balla Juraj ('00) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 5 1 0 1
182. Rusnaček Dávid ('00) OZ Falcons Stará Ľubovňa 6 1 0 1
183. Štefanko Peter ('91) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 7 1 0 1
184. Kukaň Matúš ('97) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 8 1 0 1
185. Štofko Ján ('96) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 1 0 1
186. Haraslín Lucien ('96) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 8 1 0 1
187. Vasiľ Patrik ('00) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 8 1 0 1
188. Mičiak Juraj ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 9 1 0 1
189. Kostovič Milko ('91) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 1 0 1 1
190. Stach Lukáš ('00) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 1 0 1 1
191. Pažin Vladimír ('88) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 2 0 1 1
192. Máder Tomáš ('90) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 2 0 1 1
193. Filipák Patrik ('92) Sabinovský florbalový klub 2 0 1 1
194. Dedinský Matúš ('93) TJ A - FbO Nižná 2 0 1 1
195. Boroš Jonáš ('01) Snipers Bratislava 3 0 1 1
196. Baláž František ('93) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 3 0 1 1
197. Sedlák Matúš ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 5 0 1 1
198. Štupák Matúš ('98) OZ Falcons Stará Ľubovňa 5 0 1 1
199. Kelemen Samuel ('00) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 5 0 1 1
200. Brunacký Viktor ('99) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 6 0 1 1
201. Pollák Lukáš ('97) Športový klub LIDO 6 0 1 1
202. Bajo Šimon ('01) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 7 0 1 1
203. Turek Dominik ('92) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 8 0 1 1
204. Plško Martin ('98) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 8 0 1 1
205. Múčka Jakub ('84) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 8 0 1 1
206. Pallo Dominik ('01) TJ A - FbO Nižná 8 0 1 1
207. Barnišin Dominik ('99) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 9 0 1 1
208. Pavličko Jaroslav ('94) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 9 0 1 1
209. Tropko Adam ('99) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 9 0 1 1
210. Koza Gabriel ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 9 0 1 1
211. Dinka Timotej ('00) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 10 0 1 1
212. Matlák Michal ('99) TJ A - FbO Nižná 10 0 1 1