Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 5 08.09.2018 16:30 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 : 7 (2:2;4:1;2:4)
1 1 08.09.2018 16:40 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 4 : 8 (2:1;2:4;0:3)
1 6 08.09.2018 17:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 5 : 3 (1:0;3:1;1:2)
1 3 08.09.2018 17:00 FaBK ATU Košice : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 9 : 8 (3:3;2:3;4:2)
1 2 08.09.2018 17:00 Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava : FK Florko Košice 6 : 8 (1:5;3:2;2:1)
1 4 08.09.2018 18:00 FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : TJ A - FbO Nižná 6 : 7 (1:0;2:4;3:2;0:1pp)
2 12 13.09.2018 19:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 6 : 5 (2:0;1:1;3:4)
2 11 15.09.2018 14:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 7 : 4 (2:1;4:1;1:2)
2 7 15.09.2018 16:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 3 : 1 (2:0;1:1;0:0)
2 10 15.09.2018 18:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : FaBK ATU Košice 4 : 14 (1:2;0:6;3:6)
2 9 16.09.2018 16:00 FK Florko Košice : FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 17 : 6 (5:2;4:2;8:2)
3 18 21.09.2018 19:30 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : TJ A - FbO Nižná 5 : 4 (2:4;2:0;0:0;1:0pp)
3 15 22.09.2018 16:40 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 6 : 7 (1:5;4:1;1:1)
3 16 22.09.2018 17:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FK Florko Košice 3 : 4 (1:1;1:1;1:1;0:0;0:1sn)
3 17 22.09.2018 17:00 FaBK ATU Košice : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 11 : 3 (3:0;2:1;6:2)
3 14 22.09.2018 18:00 FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 7 : 12 (3:6;1:4;3:2)
3 13 22.09.2018 18:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 4 : 7 (4:3;0:0;0:4)
2 8 23.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 12 : 2 (3:0;3:2;6:0)
4 22 27.09.2018 19:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 12 : 7 (4:1;3:3;5:3)
4 24 29.09.2018 17:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : FaBK ATU Košice 14 : 5 (6:4;4:1;4:0)
4 21 29.09.2018 17:00 Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 8 : 13 (2:3;3:4;3:6)
4 20 29.09.2018 18:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 1 : 5 (0:1;1:3;0:1)
4 23 29.09.2018 18:00 FK Florko Košice : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 2 : 5 (0:1;0:2;2:2)
5 28 06.10.2018 13:30 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 4 : 6 (2:0;0:2;2:4)
5 30 06.10.2018 17:00 FaBK ATU Košice : FK Florko Košice 8 : 4 (0:0;1:0;7:4)
5 26 06.10.2018 17:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 8 : 9 (2:2;2:2;4:5)
5 29 06.10.2018 17:40 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : TJ A - FbO Nižná 5 : 20 (1:8;1:4;3:8)
5 25 06.10.2018 18:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 0 : 7 (0:3;0:4;0:0)
5 27 06.10.2018 18:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 4 : 3 (1:1;2:0;1:2)
4 19 07.10.2018 15:00 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 13 : 5 (4:1;6:2;3:2)
6 34 13.10.2018 14:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 9 : 4 (4:0;3:2;2:2)
6 33 13.10.2018 14:00 FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 7 : 9 (2:1;2:3;3:5)
6 36 13.10.2018 14:45 FK Florko Košice : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 6 : 4 (3:1;2:0;1:3)
6 32 13.10.2018 16:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 : 1 (3:0;2:0;3:1)
6 31 13.10.2018 16:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 5 : 6 (1:2;3:1;1:2;0:0;0:1sn)
6 35 13.10.2018 17:00 Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava : FaBK ATU Košice 4 : 9 (1:5;2:2;1:2)
7 37 26.10.2018 19:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 7 : 9 (1:3;1:3;5:3)
7 38 26.10.2018 19:30 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 6 : 7 (0:1;3:3;3:3)
7 39 27.10.2018 13:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : TJ A - FbO Nižná 5 : 11 (2:5;2:3;1:3)
7 40 27.10.2018 17:00 FaBK ATU Košice : FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 8 : 3 (3:3;3:0;2:0)
7 42 27.10.2018 17:40 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 4 : 7 (1:3;3:1;0:3)
7 41 27.10.2018 18:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : FK Florko Košice 7 : 2 (2:1;1:0;4:1)
8 43 01.11.2018 11:00 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 10 : 5 (5:1;1:0;4:4)
8 44 01.11.2018 14:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 7 : 5 (3:2;1:2;3:1)
8 47 01.11.2018 14:00 FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 14 : 4 (6:0;3:1;5:3)
8 45 01.11.2018 14:30 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FaBK ATU Košice 8 : 7 (1:3;2:4;4:0;1:0pp)
8 48 01.11.2018 20:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 9 : 6 (3:3;3:1;3:2)
8 46 02.11.2018 19:30 FK Florko Košice : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 10 : 4 (2:1;5:1;3:2)
9 50 04.11.2018 11:00 FaBK ATU Košice : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 7 : 3 (1:2;4:0;2:1)
9 49 04.11.2018 14:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 11 : 7 (4:1;3:2;4:4)
9 52 04.11.2018 15:40 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 1 : 10 (0:3;1:2;0:5)
9 51 04.11.2018 16:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : FK Florko Košice 3 : 5 (0:1;2:2;1:2)
9 54 04.11.2018 16:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 5 : 3 (2:0;2:1;1:2)
9 53 04.11.2018 16:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 4 : 5 (2:2;1:0;1:2;0:1pp)
10 59 17.11.2018 14:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 9 : 7 (1:0;2:3;6:4)
10 56 17.11.2018 14:00 FK Florko Košice : TJ A - FbO Nižná 2 : 9 (0:2;2:2;0:5)
10 55 17.11.2018 14:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FaBK ATU Košice 5 : 2 (1:2;2:0;2:0)
10 57 17.11.2018 17:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 12 : 3 (3:0;7:1;2:2)
10 58 17.11.2018 17:00 Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 6 : 4 (1:2;2:1;3:1)
10 60 17.11.2018 18:00 FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 6 : 8 (3:2;2:2;1:4)
11 61 24.11.2018 14:00 FK Florko Košice : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 9 : 4 (4:0;2:1;3:3)
11 65 24.11.2018 16:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 10 : 3 (2:0;6:1;2:2)
11 62 24.11.2018 16:40 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : FaBK ATU Košice 3 : 6 (0:1;3:3;0:2)
11 63 24.11.2018 17:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava 17 : 8 (6:2;0:1;11:5)
11 66 24.11.2018 18:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 1 : 5 (1:1;0:3;0:1)
11 64 24.11.2018 18:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 7 : 4 (3:1;2:1;2:2)
12 67 12.12.2018 18:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 7 : 2 (1:0;1:1;5:1)
12 72 14.12.2018 19:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín - : -
12 68 15.12.2018 16:45 FK Florko Košice : Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava - : -
12 70 15.12.2018 17:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
12 71 15.12.2018 18:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina - : -
12 69 15.12.2018 18:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
13 78 22.12.2018 16:30 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - : -
13 74 22.12.2018 16:40 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec - : -
13 73 22.12.2018 17:00 Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - : -
13 77 22.12.2018 17:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : TJ A - FbO Nižná - : -
13 76 22.12.2018 17:00 FaBK ATU Košice : FBC Mikuláš Prešov - : -
13 75 23.12.2018 12:00 FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : FK Florko Košice - : -
14 84 05.01.2019 14:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina - : -
14 83 05.01.2019 16:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
14 79 05.01.2019 16:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec - : -
14 80 05.01.2019 17:00 Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava : FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
14 82 05.01.2019 17:30 FK Florko Košice : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín - : -
14 81 05.01.2019 18:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
15 85 06.01.2019 13:50 FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - : -
15 90 12.01.2019 FaBK ATU Košice : TJ A - FbO Nižná - : -
15 89 12.01.2019 14:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : FK Florko Košice - : -
15 88 12.01.2019 16:40 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - : -
15 86 12.01.2019 18:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : FBC Mikuláš Prešov - : -
15 87 12.01.2019 18:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava - : -
16 96 18.01.2019 20:00 FK Florko Košice : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
16 93 19.01.2019 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec - : -
16 94 19.01.2019 12:00 Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina - : -
16 91 19.01.2019 16:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FBC Mikuláš Prešov - : -
16 95 19.01.2019 17:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - : -
16 92 19.01.2019 17:00 FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín - : -
17 97 26.01.2019 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - : -