Bodovanie

# Hráč Klub Z G A B
1. Čekan Jakub ('06) Sabinovský florbalový klub 9 28 12 40
2. Kandráč Kamil ('05) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 9 21 14 35
3. Šašala Jakub ('05) Sabinovský florbalový klub 9 19 14 33
4. Olekšák Daniel ('05) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 8 12 17 29
5. Mižák Lukáš ('05) Florbalový klub Michalovce 9 13 9 22
6. Kubík Richard ('06) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 8 12 8 20
7. Móna Sebastián ('05) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 9 13 6 19
8. Faith Tobias ('06) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 5 13 5 18
9. Hrabovský Jakub ('05) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 9 13 5 18
10. Pokuta Jerguš ('05) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 8 15 2 17
11. Skočej Peter ('06) Sabinovský florbalový klub 9 13 4 17
12. Palčo Dávid ('06) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 8 8 6 14
13. Svrček Igor ('05) Florbalový klub Michalovce 9 6 8 14
14. Hajník Daniel ('05) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 9 6 7 13
15. Jančok Oliver ('05) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 8 5 7 12
16. Nagy Dominik ('05) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 8 10 1 11
17. Meliška Zdenko ('06) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 9 9 2 11
18. Jánošík Jakub ('07) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 9 8 3 11
19. Prevužnák Marco ('06) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 9 7 4 11
20. Pavlík Lukáš ('05) Sabinovský florbalový klub 9 4 7 11
21. Liško Martin ('06) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 8 9 1 10
22. Feňo Michal ('07) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 7 7 3 10
23. Ildža Sebastián ('06) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 7 4 6 10
24. Čekan Juraj ('06) Sabinovský florbalový klub 9 4 6 10
25. Udodik Oliver ('05) Žltý Sneh Košice 9 6 3 9
26. Makovický Dávid ('07) Florbalový klub Michalovce 9 4 5 9
27. Kmetz Filip ('05) Žltý Sneh Košice 8 7 0 7
28. Popiel Kristián ('05) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 5 6 1 7
29. Palenčar Patrik ('06) Sabinovský florbalový klub 7 6 1 7
30. Gábriš Šimon ('05) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 8 5 2 7
31. Andrišov Boris ('05) Florbalový klub Michalovce 9 5 2 7
32. Frankovič Michal ('06) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 5 4 3 7
33. Hrabovská Daniela ('05) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 7 4 3 7
34. Pčolinský Kristián ('06) Florbalový klub Michalovce 7 5 1 6
35. Maliar Dávid ('08) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 8 4 2 6
36. Minich Jakub ('05) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 3 3 6
37. Soták Damien ('07) Florbalový klub Michalovce 9 2 4 6
38. Vagaský Lukáš ('05) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 6 4 1 5
39. Bednárik Jakub ('05) Žltý Sneh Košice 7 4 1 5
40. Mindžak Samuel ('05) Žltý Sneh Košice 7 4 1 5
41. Hrabovský Matej ('07) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 5 3 2 5
42. Ferenčík Daniel ('08) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 5 3 2 5
43. Novák Bohdan ('06) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 3 2 5
44. Semaník Adrián ('06) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 6 1 4 5
45. Berezňanin Michal ('07) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 7 1 4 5
46. Sabolová Sofia ('05) Sabinovský florbalový klub 7 1 4 5
47. Dragoň Matúš ('06) Sabinovský florbalový klub 9 1 4 5
48. Pavlík Juraj ('06) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 8 0 5 5
49. Pancurák Daniel ('05) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 4 4 0 4
50. Kaššaj Branislav ('06) Florbalový klub Michalovce 5 3 1 4
51. Kolbašský Slavomír ('08) Žltý Sneh Košice 7 3 1 4
52. Giba Martin ('08) Žltý Sneh Košice 3 2 2 4
53. Staš Richard ('07) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 7 2 2 4
54. Biľo Dávid ('06) Florbalový klub Michalovce 6 1 3 4
55. Hruška Lukáš ('05) Žltý Sneh Košice 8 1 3 4
56. Valent Matej ('07) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 9 1 3 4
57. Slanina Lukáš ('06) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 7 0 4 4
58. Bajus Lukáš ('05) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 7 0 4 4
59. Nendzová Katarína ('05) Sabinovský florbalový klub 9 3 0 3
60. Slanina Tomáš ('07) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 9 3 0 3
61. Holoubek Lukáš ('06) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 2 2 1 3
62. Doša Alex ('05) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 3 2 1 3
63. Szabari Michal ('06) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 5 2 1 3
64. Klepanec Jakub ('06) Florbalový klub Michalovce 7 2 1 3
65. Varga Adam ('05) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 7 2 1 3
66. Lukáč Jakub ('06) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 2 1 3
67. Čornej Richard ('06) Florbalový klub Michalovce 8 2 1 3
68. Gula Filip ('06) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 3 1 2 3
69. Biroš Teodor ('06) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 4 1 2 3
70. Veis Marko ('05) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 1 2 3
71. Kopčo Michal ('06) Žltý Sneh Košice 8 1 2 3
72. Smorada Marián ('06) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 9 1 2 3
73. Štefanov Adam ('08) Žltý Sneh Košice 5 0 3 3
74. Sabolík Martin ('05) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 6 0 3 3
75. Borz Damián ('05) Sabinovský florbalový klub 7 0 3 3
76. Sedlák Samuel ('05) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 7 0 3 3
77. Baťalík Vladimír ('06) Florbalový klub Michalovce 2 2 0 2
78. Stano Šimon ('07) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 4 2 0 2
79. Hrib Lukáš ('07) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 5 2 0 2
80. Príhoda Kristián ('06) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 6 2 0 2
81. Mesarč Michael ('06) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 6 2 0 2
82. Uchaľ Ján ('05) Florbalový klub Michalovce 7 2 0 2
83. Vlk Jakub ('05) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 8 2 0 2
84. Miko Matej ('05) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 3 1 1 2
85. Hajdučko Samuel ('08) Florbalový klub Michalovce 4 1 1 2
86. Havrilla Mário ('06) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 5 1 1 2
87. Damankoš Daniel ('06) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 7 1 1 2
88. Skuban Bruno ('08) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 7 1 1 2
89. Adamečko Marek ('06) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 8 1 1 2
90. Kollár Jakub ('06) Sabinovský florbalový klub 8 1 1 2
91. Richnavský Martin ('05) Žltý Sneh Košice 9 1 1 2
92. Ondáš Martin ('05) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 5 0 2 2
93. Kopejtko Samuel ('07) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 7 0 2 2
94. Štofanik Adam ('05) Sabinovský florbalový klub 8 0 2 2
95. Klembara Adam ('06) Sabinovský florbalový klub 9 0 2 2
96. Hakoš Hugo ('07) Florbalový klub Michalovce 2 1 0 1
97. Samuheľ Adam ('08) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 4 1 0 1
98. Hronský Natan ('05) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 4 1 0 1
99. Dziura Kristián ('06) Florbalový klub Michalovce 5 1 0 1
100. Frankovič Samuel ('05) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 6 1 0 1
101. Havrila Samuel ('06) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 8 1 0 1
102. Matta Ivan ('08) Florbalový klub Michalovce 1 0 1 1
103. Tiža Samuel ('06) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 1 0 1 1
104. Sabolík Ján ('06) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 4 0 1 1
105. Haladej Jakub ('05) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 4 0 1 1
106. Chovanec Damián ('07) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 5 0 1 1
107. Bodo Daniel ('08) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 5 0 1 1
108. Čabrák Dominik ('05) Žltý Sneh Košice 6 0 1 1
109. Bretz Peter ('08) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 6 0 1 1
110. Dutko Sebastián ('06) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 6 0 1 1
111. Šmotek Ben ('06) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 7 0 1 1
112. Králik Adam ('06) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 8 0 1 1
113. Világi Kristián ('06) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 8 0 1 1
114. Eštok Tomáš ('06) Florbalový klub Michalovce 9 0 1 1
115. Gladiš Sebastián ('05) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 9 0 1 1