Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 13 27.10.2019 09:00 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : FbC Predator Sabinov 7 : 1 (0:0;4:0;3:1)
1 14 27.10.2019 09:50 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : FbK QuickBall Levoča 13 : 1 (5:1;6:0;2:0)
1 15 27.10.2019 10:40 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : FbC Predator Sabinov 13 : 2 (2:0;3:1;8:1)
1 16 27.10.2019 11:30 FbK QuickBall Levoča : ŠŠK Stars Lipany 3 : 12 (1:3;1:3;1:6)
1 17 27.10.2019 12:20 FbK QuickBall Levoča : FbC Predator Sabinov 2 : 6 (0:2;0:1;2:3)
1 7 27.10.2019 12:40 FBA Košice : FBC Mladosť Trebišov 0 : 15 (0:8;0:7)
1 1 27.10.2019 12:40 Žltý Sneh Košice : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 18 : 3 (6:2;6:1;6:0)
1 18 27.10.2019 13:10 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : ŠŠK Stars Lipany 8 : 9 (3:3;1:2;4:4)
1 2 27.10.2019 13:20 FK Florko Košice "A" : FaBK ATU Košice "A" 3 : 3 (2:2;0:0;1:1)
1 8 27.10.2019 13:20 FBA Košice : FK Florko Košice "B" 5 : 10 (2:5;2:3;1:2)
1 3 27.10.2019 14:10 FaBK ATU Košice "A" : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 7 : 14 (4:6;1:4;2:4)
1 9 27.10.2019 14:10 FaBK ATU Košice "B" : FBC Mladosť Trebišov 7 : 6 (2:2;1:1;4:3)
1 4 27.10.2019 15:00 FK Florko Košice "A" : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 15 : 6 (7:4;5:2;3:0)
1 10 27.10.2019 15:00 FaBK ATU Košice "B" : FBA Košice 16 : 1 (8:0;6:1;2:0)
1 5 27.10.2019 15:50 FaBK ATU Košice "A" : Žltý Sneh Košice 2 : 17 (1:5;0:9;1:3)
1 11 27.10.2019 15:50 FK Florko Košice "B" : FBC Mladosť Trebišov 0 : 15 (0:5;0:5;0:5)
1 12 27.10.2019 16:40 FK Florko Košice "B" : FaBK ATU Košice "B" 1 : 16 (1:9;0:7)
1 6 27.10.2019 16:40 Žltý Sneh Košice : FK Florko Košice "A" 15 : 3 (6:1;4:1;5:1)
2 31 03.11.2019 09:00 FBA Košice : FaBK ATU Košice "A" 7 : 14 (3:3;1:5;3:6)
2 19 03.11.2019 09:00 FK Florko Košice "A" : FaBK ATU Košice "B" 2 : 11 (1:3;0:4;1:4)
2 25 03.11.2019 09:00 FK Florko Košice "B" : Žltý Sneh Košice 2 : 17 (1:6;1:8;0:3)
2 20 03.11.2019 09:50 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : FbC Predator Sabinov 16 : 3 (6:1;5:1;5:1)
2 32 03.11.2019 09:50 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : Eastern Wings Michalovce 5 : 13 (2:2;3:4;0:7)
2 26 03.11.2019 09:50 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : FBC Mladosť Trebišov 7 : 6 (2:4;3:0;2:2)
2 21 03.11.2019 10:40 FK Florko Košice "A" : FbC Predator Sabinov 11 : 3 (3:0;4:3;4:0)
2 27 03.11.2019 10:40 FK Florko Košice "B" : FBC Mladosť Trebišov 2 : 12 (0:5;0:2;2:5)
2 33 03.11.2019 10:40 FBA Košice : Eastern Wings Michalovce 8 : 17 (2:5;4:7;2:5)
2 22 03.11.2019 11:30 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : FaBK ATU Košice "B" 5 : 14 (1:5;1:3;3:6)
2 28 03.11.2019 11:30 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : Žltý Sneh Košice 7 : 13 (0:4;5:4;2:5)
2 34 03.11.2019 11:30 FaBK ATU Košice "A" : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 6 : 1 (2:1;2:0;2:0)
2 29 03.11.2019 12:20 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : Žltý Sneh Košice 6 : 5 (2:2;0:3;4:0)
2 23 03.11.2019 12:20 FK Florko Košice "A" : ŠŠK Stars Lipany 3 : 18 (0:7;2:3;1:7)
2 35 03.11.2019 12:20 FaBK ATU Košice "A" : Eastern Wings Michalovce 9 : 11 (1:3;5:4;3:4)
2 30 03.11.2019 13:10 FK Florko Košice "B" : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 5 : 15 (2:4;2:3;1:8)
2 24 03.11.2019 13:10 FaBK ATU Košice "B" : FbC Predator Sabinov 15 : 0 (8:0;4:0;3:0)
2 36 03.11.2019 13:10 FBA Košice : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 10 : 13 (2:4;4:3;4:6)
3 49 17.11.2019 09:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 7 : 7 (3:2;3:1;1:4)
3 37 17.11.2019 09:00 FK Florko Košice "A" : FaBK ATU Košice "A" 6 : 16 (2:6;2:5;2:5)
3 43 17.11.2019 09:00 FK Florko Košice "B" : FaBK ATU Košice "B" 3 : 18 (2:4;1:7;0:7)
3 38 17.11.2019 09:50 FBA Košice : ŠŠK Stars Lipany 4 : 16 (0:5;3:7;1:4)
3 50 17.11.2019 09:50 FbK QuickBall Levoča : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 6 : 10 (4:4;1:2;1:4)
3 44 17.11.2019 09:50 Žltý Sneh Košice : Eastern Wings Michalovce 22 : 7 (7:1;8:4;7:2)
3 45 17.11.2019 10:40 Žltý Sneh Košice : FK Florko Košice "B" 14 : 5 (2:3;2:2;10:0)
3 39 17.11.2019 10:40 FBA Košice : FK Florko Košice "A" 16 : 1 (11:1;5:0)
3 51 17.11.2019 10:40 FbC Predator Sabinov : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 2 : 11 (1:2;0:5;1:4)
3 46 17.11.2019 11:30 FaBK ATU Košice "B" : Eastern Wings Michalovce 16 : 1 (9:1;7:0)
3 40 17.11.2019 11:30 FaBK ATU Košice "A" : ŠŠK Stars Lipany 6 : 13 (1:5;2:5;3:3)
3 52 17.11.2019 11:30 FbK QuickBall Levoča : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 8 : 9 (2:2;4:2;2:5)
3 47 17.11.2019 12:20 FK Florko Košice "B" : Eastern Wings Michalovce 11 : 8 (5:0;6:2;0:6)
3 41 17.11.2019 12:20 FK Florko Košice "A" : ŠŠK Stars Lipany 1 : 16 (1:7;0:5;0:4)
3 53 17.11.2019 12:20 FbC Predator Sabinov : FbK QuickBall Levoča 1 : 4 (0:1;0:2;1:1)
3 54 17.11.2019 13:10 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 11 : 8 (2:3;5:2;4:3)
3 48 17.11.2019 13:10 FaBK ATU Košice "B" : Žltý Sneh Košice 14 : 5 (7:1;4:1;3:3)
3 42 17.11.2019 13:10 FaBK ATU Košice "A" : FBA Košice 10 : 15 (4:2;1:8;5:5)
4 61 01.12.2019 FbC Predator Sabinov : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
4 63 01.12.2019 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : FbK QuickBall Levoča - : -
4 65 01.12.2019 FK Florko Košice "A" : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
4 62 01.12.2019 FK Florko Košice "A" : FbK QuickBall Levoča - : -
4 64 01.12.2019 FK Florko Košice "A" : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
4 66 01.12.2019 FbC Predator Sabinov : FbK QuickBall Levoča - : -
4 55 01.12.2019 09:00 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
4 67 01.12.2019 09:00 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov - : -
4 56 01.12.2019 09:50 FaBK ATU Košice "B" : FaBK ATU Košice "A" - : -
4 68 01.12.2019 09:50 FBA Košice : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
4 57 01.12.2019 10:40 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : FaBK ATU Košice "A" - : -
4 69 01.12.2019 10:40 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
4 58 01.12.2019 11:30 Eastern Wings Michalovce : FaBK ATU Košice "B" - : -
4 70 01.12.2019 11:30 FBA Košice : ŠŠK Stars Lipany - : -
4 60 01.12.2019 12:20 Eastern Wings Michalovce : FaBK ATU Košice "A" - : -
4 71 01.12.2019 12:20 FBA Košice : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov - : -
4 59 01.12.2019 13:10 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : FaBK ATU Košice "B" - : -
4 72 01.12.2019 13:10 Žltý Sneh Košice : ŠŠK Stars Lipany - : -
5 76 15.12.2019 Žltý Sneh Košice : FBC Mladosť Trebišov - : -
5 84 15.12.2019 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : FBA Košice - : -
5 80 15.12.2019 FK Florko Košice "B" : FBA Košice - : -
5 78 15.12.2019 Žltý Sneh Košice : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
5 77 15.12.2019 FK Florko Košice "A" : FBC Mladosť Trebišov - : -
5 73 15.12.2019 Eastern Wings Michalovce : FBC Mladosť Trebišov - : -
5 79 15.12.2019 FaBK ATU Košice "A" : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov - : -
5 74 15.12.2019 FK Florko Košice "A" : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
5 81 15.12.2019 FaBK ATU Košice "A" : FBA Košice - : -
5 75 15.12.2019 FK Florko Košice "A" : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
5 83 15.12.2019 FK Florko Košice "B" : FaBK ATU Košice "A" - : -
5 82 15.12.2019 FK Florko Košice "B" : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov - : -
5 85 15.12.2019 09:00 FbK QuickBall Levoča : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
5 86 15.12.2019 10:00 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
5 87 15.12.2019 11:00 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
5 88 15.12.2019 12:00 FbK QuickBall Levoča : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
5 89 15.12.2019 13:00 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : FbK QuickBall Levoča - : -
5 90 15.12.2019 14:00 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
6 94 26.01.2020 FbK QuickBall Levoča : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
6 92 26.01.2020 FBA Košice : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
6 91 26.01.2020 FbK QuickBall Levoča : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
6 93 26.01.2020 FBA Košice : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
6 95 26.01.2020 FBA Košice : FbK QuickBall Levoča - : -
6 96 26.01.2020 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
6 97 09.02.2020 09:00 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : FaBK ATU Košice "A" - : -
6 103 09.02.2020 09:00 FK Florko Košice "B" : FK Florko Košice "A" - : -
6 98 09.02.2020 09:50 Eastern Wings Michalovce : FaBK ATU Košice "B" - : -
6 104 09.02.2020 09:50 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
6 99 09.02.2020 10:40 FaBK ATU Košice "A" : FaBK ATU Košice "B" - : -
6 105 09.02.2020 10:40 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : FK Florko Košice "B" - : -
6 106 09.02.2020 11:30 FK Florko Košice "A" : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -