Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 7 02.11.2019 09:00 FaBK ATU Košice : Eastern Wings Michalovce 3 : 16 (2:5;0:5;1:6)
1 1 02.11.2019 09:00 FK Florko Košice : FBC Mladosť Trebišov 7 : 6 (2:1;3:2;2:3)
1 8 02.11.2019 09:50 FbC Predator Sabinov : Žltý Sneh Košice 13 : 12 (3:3;4:3;6:6)
1 2 02.11.2019 09:50 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : ŠŠK Stars Lipany 1 : 13 (1:4;0:5;0:4)
1 3 02.11.2019 10:40 FK Florko Košice : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 14 : 2 (5:0;5:1;4:1)
1 9 02.11.2019 10:40 FaBK ATU Košice : FbC Predator Sabinov 14 : 1 (3:0;2:0;9:1)
1 4 02.11.2019 11:30 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : ŠŠK Stars Lipany 5 : 8 (2:5;1:1;2:2)
1 10 02.11.2019 11:30 Eastern Wings Michalovce : Žltý Sneh Košice 17 : 6 (8:2;3:1;6:3)
1 11 02.11.2019 12:20 FbC Predator Sabinov : Eastern Wings Michalovce 8 : 17 (1:5;3:9;4:3)
1 5 02.11.2019 12:20 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : FBC Mladosť Trebišov 3 : 12 (1:5;0:4;2:3)
1 6 02.11.2019 13:10 FK Florko Košice : ŠŠK Stars Lipany 2 : 16 (0:6;1:4;1:6)
1 12 02.11.2019 13:10 FaBK ATU Košice : Žltý Sneh Košice 18 : 8 (6:2;7:4;5:2)
2 13 16.11.2019 09:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov modrí 10 : 8 (3:4;3:2;4:2)
2 14 16.11.2019 09:50 Žltý Sneh Košice : FBC Mladosť Trebišov 14 : 9 (7:2;2:4;5:3)
2 15 16.11.2019 10:40 FbC Predator Sabinov : Žltý Sneh Košice 9 : 14 (3:6;1:2;5:6)
2 16 16.11.2019 11:30 Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov modrí : FBC Mladosť Trebišov 5 : 15 (1:3;3:4;1:8)
2 17 16.11.2019 12:20 Žltý Sneh Košice : Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov modrí 22 : 7 (12:4;9:3;1:0)
2 18 16.11.2019 13:10 FbC Predator Sabinov : FBC Mladosť Trebišov 6 : 10 (4:3;1:5;1:2)
2 19 23.11.2019 09:00 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov - : -
2 20 23.11.2019 09:50 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
2 21 23.11.2019 10:40 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : ŠŠK Stars Lipany - : -
2 22 23.11.2019 11:30 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
2 23 23.11.2019 12:20 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov - : -
2 24 23.11.2019 13:10 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
3 28 07.12.2019 FK Florko Košice : FBC Mladosť Trebišov - : -
3 34 07.12.2019 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov - : -
3 32 07.12.2019 Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov modrí : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov - : -
3 30 07.12.2019 Eastern Wings Michalovce : FBC Mladosť Trebišov - : -
3 29 07.12.2019 FaBK ATU Košice : FK Florko Košice - : -
3 25 07.12.2019 Eastern Wings Michalovce : FK Florko Košice - : -
3 31 07.12.2019 Žltý Sneh Košice : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
3 26 07.12.2019 FaBK ATU Košice : FBC Mladosť Trebišov - : -
3 36 07.12.2019 Žltý Sneh Košice : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
3 27 07.12.2019 Eastern Wings Michalovce : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
3 35 07.12.2019 Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov modrí : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
3 33 07.12.2019 Žltý Sneh Košice : Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov modrí - : -
4 37 14.12.2019 09:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov modrí - : -
4 48 14.12.2019 09:00 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
4 47 14.12.2019 09:50 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : ŠŠK Stars Lipany - : -
4 38 14.12.2019 09:50 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : FK Florko Košice - : -
4 39 14.12.2019 10:40 FbC Predator Sabinov : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
4 44 14.12.2019 10:40 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
4 43 14.12.2019 11:30 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : ŠŠK Stars Lipany - : -
4 40 14.12.2019 11:30 Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov modrí : FK Florko Košice - : -
4 41 14.12.2019 12:20 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov modrí - : -
4 46 14.12.2019 12:20 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
4 42 14.12.2019 13:10 FbC Predator Sabinov : FK Florko Košice - : -
4 45 14.12.2019 13:10 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov - : -
5 52 21.12.2019 FaBK ATU Košice : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
5 50 21.12.2019 Žltý Sneh Košice : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
5 49 21.12.2019 Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov modrí : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
5 54 21.12.2019 Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov modrí : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
5 53 21.12.2019 Žltý Sneh Košice : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
5 51 21.12.2019 Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov modrí : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
5 58 18.01.2020 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
5 56 18.01.2020 FK Florko Košice : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
5 55 18.01.2020 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : ŠŠK Stars Lipany - : -
5 57 18.01.2020 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : FK Florko Košice - : -
5 59 18.01.2020 FK Florko Košice : ŠŠK Stars Lipany - : -
5 60 18.01.2020 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
6 64 01.02.2020 Eastern Wings Michalovce : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
6 62 01.02.2020 FbC Predator Sabinov : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
6 66 01.02.2020 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
6 63 01.02.2020 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
6 65 01.02.2020 FbC Predator Sabinov : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
6 61 01.02.2020 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
6 67 08.02.2020 09:00 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
6 68 08.02.2020 09:50 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : FK Florko Košice - : -
6 69 08.02.2020 10:40 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : FBC Mladosť Trebišov - : -
6 70 08.02.2020 11:30 Žltý Sneh Košice : FK Florko Košice - : -
6 71 08.02.2020 12:20 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
6 72 08.02.2020 13:10 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : FK Florko Košice - : -
7 79 15.02.2020 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : FBC Mladosť Trebišov - : -
7 77 15.02.2020 FaBK ATU Košice : FK Florko Košice - : -
7 82 15.02.2020 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
7 76 15.02.2020 FK Florko Košice : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
7 84 15.02.2020 Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov modrí : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
7 78 15.02.2020 Žltý Sneh Košice : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
7 73 15.02.2020 Žltý Sneh Košice : FK Florko Košice - : -
7 80 15.02.2020 Eastern Wings Michalovce : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
7 74 15.02.2020 FaBK ATU Košice : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
7 75 15.02.2020 Žltý Sneh Košice : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
7 83 15.02.2020 Eastern Wings Michalovce : FBC Mladosť Trebišov - : -
7 81 15.02.2020 Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov modrí : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
8 85 22.02.2020 09:00 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : FBC Mladosť Trebišov - : -
8 86 22.02.2020 09:50 FbC Predator Sabinov : Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov modrí - : -
8 87 22.02.2020 10:40 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
8 88 22.02.2020 11:30 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov modrí - : -
8 89 22.02.2020 12:20 FbC Predator Sabinov : FBC Mladosť Trebišov - : -
8 90 22.02.2020 13:10 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov modrí - : -
8 91 29.02.2020 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
8 95 29.02.2020 FK Florko Košice : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
8 82 29.02.2020 FK Florko Košice : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
8 92 29.02.2020 FK Florko Košice : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
8 93 29.02.2020 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : FK Florko Košice - : -
8 96 29.02.2020 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
8 94 29.02.2020 Žltý Sneh Košice : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
9 104 07.03.2020 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
9 98 07.03.2020 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov modrí - : -
9 97 07.03.2020 FaBK ATU Košice : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
9 99 07.03.2020 FaBK ATU Košice : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov - : -
9 106 07.03.2020 FbC Predator Sabinov : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
9 100 07.03.2020 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov modrí - : -
9 103 07.03.2020 Žltý Sneh Košice : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
9 101 07.03.2020 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
9 105 07.03.2020 Žltý Sneh Košice : ŠŠK Stars Lipany - : -
9 102 07.03.2020 FaBK ATU Košice : Športový klub Floorball ACADEMY Prešov modrí - : -
9 107 07.03.2020 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
9 108 07.03.2020 Žltý Sneh Košice : Eastern Wings Michalovce - : -
10 112 21.03.2020 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : FaBK ATU Košice - : -