Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 7 19.10.2019 09:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : ŠŠK Stars Lipany 3 : 4 (0:0;2:3;1:1)
1 1 19.10.2019 09:00 FK Florko Košice : Žltý Sneh Košice 7 : 2 (2:1;2:0;3:1)
1 2 19.10.2019 09:50 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : FaBK ATU Košice 0 : 15 (0:5;0:7;0:3)
1 8 19.10.2019 10:00 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 2 : 3 (1:0;0:2;2:1)
1 3 19.10.2019 10:40 Žltý Sneh Košice : FaBK ATU Košice 3 : 15 (0:3;2:10;1:2)
1 9 19.10.2019 11:00 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 7 : 3 (2:2;4:0;1:1)
1 4 19.10.2019 11:30 FK Florko Košice : FBC Mladosť Trebišov 15 : 0 (7:0;8:0)
1 10 19.10.2019 12:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 1 : 10 (1:2;0:4;0:4)
1 5 19.10.2019 12:20 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : Žltý Sneh Košice 0 : 11 (0:3;0:1;0:7)
1 11 19.10.2019 13:00 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : ŠŠK Stars Lipany 3 : 4 (1:1;0:0;2:3)
1 6 19.10.2019 13:10 FaBK ATU Košice : FK Florko Košice 3 : 2 (1:0;0:1;2:1)
1 12 19.10.2019 14:00 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : FbC Predator Sabinov 6 : 1 (1:0;4:0;1:1)
3 31 01.11.2019 09:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : FK Florko Košice 5 : 13 (1:4;2:2;2:7)
2 13 09.11.2019 09:00 FaBK ATU Košice : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 13 : 2 (4:0;7:0;2:2)
2 19 09.11.2019 09:10 FbK QuickBall Levoča : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 0 : 14 (0:6;0:3;0:5)
2 14 09.11.2019 10:00 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : FK Florko Košice 4 : 6 (2:2;1:4;1:0)
2 20 09.11.2019 10:11 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : Žltý Sneh Košice 9 : 1 (4:0;2:1;3:0)
2 15 09.11.2019 11:00 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : FK Florko Košice 3 : 7 (2:2;0:4;1:1)
2 21 09.11.2019 11:12 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : Žltý Sneh Košice 10 : 3 (8:2;0:0;2:1)
2 16 09.11.2019 12:00 FaBK ATU Košice : ŠŠK Stars Lipany 2 : 0 (1:0;0:0;1:0)
2 22 09.11.2019 12:13 FbK QuickBall Levoča : FBC Mladosť Trebišov 1 : 12 (1:5;0:2;0:5)
2 17 09.11.2019 13:00 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 4 : 4 (2:0;1:1;1:3)
2 23 09.11.2019 13:14 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 9 : 10 (4:3;4:1;1:6)
2 18 09.11.2019 14:00 FK Florko Košice : FaBK ATU Košice 5 : 7 (4:2;0:3;1:2)
2 24 09.11.2019 14:15 Žltý Sneh Košice : FbK QuickBall Levoča 16 : 1 (7:1;9:0)
3 25 23.11.2019 09:00 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : FaBK ATU Košice 1 : 5 (0:3;0:1;1:1)
3 32 23.11.2019 09:50 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : FbK QuickBall Levoča 14 : 0 (6:0;3:0;5:0)
3 26 23.11.2019 09:55 FbC Predator Sabinov : ŠŠK Stars Lipany 1 : 8 (0:5;0:2;1:1)
3 33 23.11.2019 10:40 FK Florko Košice : FbK QuickBall Levoča 15 : 0 (9:0;6:0)
3 27 23.11.2019 10:50 FaBK ATU Košice : ŠŠK Stars Lipany 5 : 5 (0:3;4:2;1:0)
3 34 23.11.2019 11:30 Žltý Sneh Košice : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 8 : 5 (4:0;3:4;1:1)
3 28 23.11.2019 11:45 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : FbC Predator Sabinov 5 : 0 (0:0;2:0;3:0)
3 35 23.11.2019 12:20 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : FK Florko Košice 1 : 15 (0:8;1:6;0:1)
3 29 23.11.2019 12:40 FbC Predator Sabinov : FaBK ATU Košice 2 : 16 (1:7;1:5;0:4)
3 36 23.11.2019 13:10 FbK QuickBall Levoča : Žltý Sneh Košice 3 : 5 (0:4;2:0;1:1)
3 30 23.11.2019 13:35 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : FBC Mladosť Trebišov 3 : 7 (1:2;1:3;1:2)
4 37 07.12.2019 09:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : FbK QuickBall Levoča 14 : 0 (5:0;6:0;3:0)
4 43 07.12.2019 09:00 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 3 : 2 (2:0;0:0;1:2)
4 38 07.12.2019 09:50 FK Florko Košice : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 11 : 0 (3:0;4:0;4:0)
4 44 07.12.2019 10:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : FBC Mladosť Trebišov 1 : 0 (0:0;1:0;0:0)
4 39 07.12.2019 10:40 FbK QuickBall Levoča : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 2 : 6 (0:1;0:2;2:3)
4 45 07.12.2019 11:00 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : FBC Mladosť Trebišov 4 : 2 (3:1;1:0;0:1)
4 40 07.12.2019 11:30 FbC Predator Sabinov : FK Florko Košice 1 : 14 (1:6;0:4;0:4)
4 46 07.12.2019 12:00 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : Žltý Sneh Košice 11 : 6 (4:2;2:2;5:2)
4 41 07.12.2019 12:20 FK Florko Košice : FbK QuickBall Levoča 15 : 0 (11:0;4:0;0:0)
4 47 07.12.2019 13:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 4 : 8 (2:0;1:4;1:4)
4 42 07.12.2019 13:10 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : FbC Predator Sabinov 2 : 2 (0:1;0:1;2:0)
4 48 07.12.2019 14:00 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : ŠŠK Stars Lipany 0 : 3 (0:1;0:0;0:2)
5 49 14.12.2019 09:00 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : Žltý Sneh Košice 14 : 5 (5:1;7:2;2:2)
5 50 14.12.2019 10:00 FaBK ATU Košice : FK Florko Košice 4 : 3 (1:1;3:1;0:1)
5 51 14.12.2019 11:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : FK Florko Košice 3 : 12 (1:2;0:5;2:5)
5 52 14.12.2019 12:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : FaBK ATU Košice 1 : 16 (0:5;0:6;1:5)
5 53 14.12.2019 13:00 FK Florko Košice : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 7 : 3 (1:0;5:2;1:1)
5 57 14.12.2019 13:00 FbK QuickBall Levoča : FbC Predator Sabinov 2 : 14 (2:2;0:6;0:6)
5 59 14.12.2019 13:55 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : FbK QuickBall Levoča 13 : 1 (3:1;5:0;5:0)
5 54 14.12.2019 14:00 FaBK ATU Košice : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 5 : 2 (2:1;0:0;3:1)
5 60 14.12.2019 14:50 FbC Predator Sabinov : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov 2 : 7 (1:4;0:2;1:1)
5 55 14.12.2019 15:45 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : FbK QuickBall Levoča 16 : 1 (8:1;8:0)
5 58 14.12.2019 16:40 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : FBC Mladosť Trebišov 6 : 3 (1:1;4:1;1:1)
5 56 14.12.2019 17:35 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : FbC Predator Sabinov 5 : 0 (2:0;2:0;1:0)
6 61 18.01.2020 09:00 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
6 67 18.01.2020 09:00 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
6 62 18.01.2020 09:55 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
6 68 18.01.2020 10:00 FK Florko Košice : FbK QuickBall Levoča - : -
6 65 18.01.2020 10:50 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
6 69 18.01.2020 11:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : FbK QuickBall Levoča - : -
6 66 18.01.2020 11:45 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : FBC Mladosť Trebišov - : -
6 70 18.01.2020 12:00 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : FK Florko Košice - : -
6 63 18.01.2020 12:40 FaBK ATU Košice : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
6 71 18.01.2020 13:00 FK Florko Košice : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
6 64 18.01.2020 13:35 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov - : -
6 72 18.01.2020 14:00 FbK QuickBall Levoča : ŠŠK Stars Lipany - : -
7 79 01.02.2020 09:00 FK Florko Košice : FBC Mladosť Trebišov - : -
7 73 01.02.2020 09:00 FbK QuickBall Levoča : ŠŠK Stars Lipany - : -
7 80 01.02.2020 09:50 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
7 74 01.02.2020 10:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
7 81 01.02.2020 10:40 FBC Mladosť Trebišov : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
7 75 01.02.2020 11:00 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
7 82 01.02.2020 11:30 FK Florko Košice : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
7 76 01.02.2020 12:00 FbK QuickBall Levoča : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
7 83 01.02.2020 12:20 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : FBC Mladosť Trebišov - : -
7 77 01.02.2020 13:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : ŠŠK Stars Lipany - : -
7 84 01.02.2020 13:10 FbC Predator Sabinov : FK Florko Košice - : -
7 78 01.02.2020 14:00 FaBK ATU Košice : FbK QuickBall Levoča - : -
8 88 29.02.2020 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : FK Florko Košice - : -
8 90 29.02.2020 ŠŠK Stars Lipany : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
8 87 29.02.2020 FbK QuickBall Levoča : ŠŠK Stars Lipany - : -
8 85 29.02.2020 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : FbK QuickBall Levoča - : -
8 89 29.02.2020 FK Florko Košice : FbK QuickBall Levoča - : -
8 86 29.02.2020 FK Florko Košice : ŠŠK Stars Lipany - : -
8 91 29.02.2020 09:00 FaBK ATU Košice : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
8 92 29.02.2020 10:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov - : -
8 93 29.02.2020 11:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov - : -
8 94 29.02.2020 12:00 FaBK ATU Košice : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
8 95 29.02.2020 13:00 FbC Predator Sabinov : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
8 96 29.02.2020 14:00 FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov : FaBK ATU Košice - : -
9 104 21.03.2020 FbC Predator Sabinov : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -
9 107 21.03.2020 FbC Predator Sabinov : FbK QuickBall Levoča - : -
9 108 21.03.2020 FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves : Žltý Sneh Košice - : -
9 106 21.03.2020 Žltý Sneh Košice : FbC Predator Sabinov - : -
9 105 21.03.2020 FbK QuickBall Levoča : FBC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - : -