Bodovanie

# Hráč Klub Z G A B
1. Majcherová Soňa ('01) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 6 18 5 23
2. Točeková Tamara ('02) Sabinovský florbalový klub 6 10 3 13
3. Valenčinová Daniela ('01) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 6 2 10 12
4. Puchírová Dominika ('01) Florbalový klub Michalovce 6 6 5 11
5. Mišková Bianka ('03) Sabinovský florbalový klub 6 3 7 10
6. Hrabčáková Ivana ('02) Sabinovský florbalový klub 6 8 1 9
7. Rusnáková Timea ('05) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 6 7 2 9
8. Bajtošová Anna ('02) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 6 5 4 9
9. Štelbadská Sandra ('04) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 6 4 2 6
10. Huňadyová Petra ('04) Florbalový klub Michalovce 6 2 3 5
11. Gombitová Ivana ('04) Florbalový klub Michalovce 6 3 1 4
12. Kelemenová Sára ('04) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 6 3 1 4
13. Becková Mária ('03) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 6 3 1 4
14. Spišáková Zuzana ('05) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 6 1 3 4
15. Soroková Vanesa ('01) Florbalový klub Starlets Stará Ľubovňa 3 3 0 3
16. Sotáková Timea ('04) Florbalový klub Michalovce 6 2 1 3
17. Cmorejová Kristína ('03) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 3 1 2 3
18. Hovančáková Diana ('03) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 3 1 2 3
19. Jančárová Tamara ('04) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 3 1 2 3
20. Tomková Alena ('05) Florbalový klub Starlets Stará Ľubovňa 6 2 0 2
21. Slivenská Natália ('04) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 5 1 1 2
22. Príhodová Natália ('04) Florbalový klub Starlets Stará Ľubovňa 6 1 1 2
23. Gombitová Alexandra ('04) Florbalový klub Michalovce 6 1 1 2
24. Vozárová Petra ('03) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 3 1 0 1
25. Pavlíková Kristína ('04) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 3 1 0 1
26. Jedináková Alexandra ('01) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 5 1 0 1
27. Zummerová Stela ('03) Florbalový klub Michalovce 6 1 0 1
28. Dzedzinová Klaudia ('05) Florbalový klub Starlets Stará Ľubovňa 6 1 0 1
29. Dolinská Viktória ('05) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 6 1 0 1
30. Smotrilová Bibiana ('04) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 5 0 1 1
31. Kočišová Liliana ('04) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 6 0 1 1
32. Konečná Jolana ('06) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 6 0 1 1
33. Príhodová Simona ('06) Florbalový klub Starlets Stará Ľubovňa 6 0 1 1