Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 1 20.10.2019 08:00 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín 3 : 9 (1:0;1:7;1:2)
1 6 20.10.2019 08:30 Revel Trenčianske Teplice : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 13 : 9 (5:3;7:2;1:4)
1 2 20.10.2019 08:55 FBK Harvard Partizánske : FBK Fair Levice 6 : 4 (1:2;3:0;2:2)
1 7 20.10.2019 09:30 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli 3 : 1 (1:0;0:1;2:0)
1 3 20.10.2019 09:50 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín : FBC 11 Trnava - Mravci 21 : 1 (7:1;8:0;6:0)
1 8 20.10.2019 10:30 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení : Revel Trenčianske Teplice 15 : 1 (6:0;4:1;5:0)
1 4 20.10.2019 10:45 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : FBK Harvard Partizánske 5 : 15 (1:0;2:4;2:11)
1 9 20.10.2019 11:30 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 14 : 3 (3:0;3:0;8:3)
1 5 20.10.2019 11:40 FBK Fair Levice : FBC 11 Trnava - Mravci 7 : 2 (3:1;2:0;2:1)
1 10 20.10.2019 12:30 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení 1 : 20 (1:3;0:8;0:9)
2 11 02.11.2019 09:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení 3 : 9 (0:5;3:2;0:2)
2 12 02.11.2019 10:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 4 : 3 (1:1;3:2;0:0)
2 13 02.11.2019 11:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli : Revel Trenčianske Teplice 3 : 5 (0:0;1:2;2:3)
2 14 02.11.2019 12:00 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení 1 : 23 (1:8;0:9;0:6)
2 15 02.11.2019 13:00 Revel Trenčianske Teplice : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 4 : 2 (1:1;1:0;2:1)
2 17 03.11.2019 09:00 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : FBC 11 Trnava - Mravci 15 : 0 (6:0;5:0;4:0)
2 16 03.11.2019 09:55 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín : FBK Harvard Partizánske 9 : 3 (1:1;4:2;4:0)
2 20 03.11.2019 10:50 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : FBK Fair Levice 11 : 3 (4:3;3:0;4:0)
2 19 03.11.2019 11:45 FBC 11 Trnava - Mravci : FBK Harvard Partizánske 2 : 17 (0:1;1:7;1:9)
2 18 03.11.2019 12:40 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín : FBK Fair Levice 8 : 1 (3:0;3:0;2:1)
3 21 17.11.2019 09:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 19 : 0 (8:0;5:0;6:0)
3 27 17.11.2019 09:00 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : FBC 11 Trnava - Mravci 0 : 5 kontumačne
3 28 17.11.2019 10:00 Revel Trenčianske Teplice : FBK Fair Levice 3 : 5 (2:1;0:0;1:4)
3 23 17.11.2019 10:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli : 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín 3 : 8 (1:3;1:3;1:2)
3 29 17.11.2019 11:00 FBC 11 Trnava - Mravci : Revel Trenčianske Teplice 3 : 14 (2:5;1:2;0:7)
3 22 17.11.2019 11:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 7 : 0 (2:0;2:0;3:0)
3 30 17.11.2019 12:00 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : FBK Fair Levice 0 : 5 kontumačne
3 26 17.11.2019 12:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli 18 : 2 (8:1;5:1;5:0)
3 24 17.11.2019 13:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 6 : 9 (1:4;2:2;3:3)
3 25 17.11.2019 14:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení : 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín 2 : 2 (1:1;1:0;0:1)
4 33 08.12.2019 09:00 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín : Revel Trenčianske Teplice 13 : 1 (4:0;6:0;3:1)
4 36 08.12.2019 09:00 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : FBK Harvard Partizánske 4 : 9 (1:5;0:0;3:4)
4 34 08.12.2019 10:00 FBK Fair Levice : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 11 (1:3;1:5;1:3)
4 37 08.12.2019 10:00 FBC 11 Trnava - Mravci : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli 4 : 8 (3:4;1:4;0:0)
4 38 08.12.2019 11:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení 6 : 6 (2:4;2:1;2:1)
4 35 08.12.2019 11:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín 0 : 20 (0:4;0:7;0:9)
4 40 08.12.2019 12:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení : FBC 11 Trnava - Mravci 20 : 0 (6:0;6:0;8:0)
4 31 08.12.2019 12:00 Revel Trenčianske Teplice : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 5 : 4 (2:2;1:1;2:1)
4 32 08.12.2019 13:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : FBK Fair Levice 9 : 6 (1:2;4:1;4:3)
4 39 08.12.2019 13:00 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli 8 : 2 (2:1;2:0;4:1)
5 49 22.12.2019 09:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : FBC 11 Trnava - Mravci 4 : 1 (2:0;1:1;1:0)
5 45 22.12.2019 09:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 22 : 5 (5:2;11:2;6:1)
5 41 22.12.2019 10:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 5 : 5 (2:3;2:2;1:0)
5 47 22.12.2019 10:00 FBC 11 Trnava - Mravci : 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín 0 : 18 (0:6;0:8;0:4)
5 44 22.12.2019 11:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : Revel Trenčianske Teplice 1 : 7 (1:3;0:2;0:2)
5 50 22.12.2019 11:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín 2 : 5 (1:1;0:2;1:2)
5 46 22.12.2019 12:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli : FBK Fair Levice 2 : 4 (0:2;2:0;0:2)
5 43 22.12.2019 12:00 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 9 : 5 (0:0;5:2;4:3)
5 48 22.12.2019 13:00 Revel Trenčianske Teplice : FBK Harvard Partizánske 5 : 7 (0:2;2:2;3:3)
5 42 22.12.2019 13:00 FBK Fair Levice : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení 2 : 8 (0:1;1:2;1:5)
7 61 12.01.2020 09:15 FBK Fair Levice : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 9 : 6 (3:1;4:0;2:5)
7 65 12.01.2020 10:10 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : Revel Trenčianske Teplice 6 : 5 (2:1;1:2;3:2)
7 64 12.01.2020 11:05 FBC 11 Trnava - Mravci : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 1 : 8 (0:4;0:2;1:2)
7 63 12.01.2020 12:00 FBK Fair Levice : Revel Trenčianske Teplice 3 : 6 (0:1;1:1;2:4)
7 62 12.01.2020 13:00 FBC 11 Trnava - Mravci : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 2 : 11 (1:4;0:4;1:3)
6 52 19.01.2020 09:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení 3 : 8 (2:3;1:1;0:4)
6 51 19.01.2020 09:55 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 13 : 1 (4:0;5:1;4:0)
6 55 19.01.2020 10:50 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 3 : 8 (0:2;2:1;1:5)
6 54 19.01.2020 11:45 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení 4 : 11 (0:2;2:4;2:5)
6 53 19.01.2020 12:40 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 5 : 5 (1:0;1:2;3:3)
7 67 01.02.2020 09:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 6 : 3 (2:1;2:0;2:2)
7 68 01.02.2020 09:55 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení : FBK Harvard Partizánske 13 : 2 (2:1;5:1;6:0)
7 69 01.02.2020 10:50 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli : 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín 2 : 12 (0:2;2:5;0:5)
7 70 01.02.2020 11:45 FBK Harvard Partizánske : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 4 (0:1;3:2;2:1)
7 66 01.02.2020 12:40 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení : 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín 2 : 3 (1:0;1:2;0:1)
6 56 09.02.2020 09:00 FBC 11 Trnava - Mravci : Revel Trenčianske Teplice 0 : 13 (0:3;0:6;0:4)
6 60 09.02.2020 09:55 FBK Fair Levice : FBK Harvard Partizánske 2 : 10 (0:4;1:2;1:4)
6 59 09.02.2020 10:50 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli : Revel Trenčianske Teplice 4 : 2 (3:0;0:1;1:1)
6 58 09.02.2020 11:45 FBC 11 Trnava - Mravci : FBK Harvard Partizánske 0 : 22 (0:7;0:9;0:6)
6 57 09.02.2020 12:40 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli : FBK Fair Levice 3 : 7 (1:2;0:3;2:2)
8 75 15.02.2020 08:00 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : FBC 11 Trnava - Mravci 7 : 2 (2:0;1:0;4:2)
8 80 15.02.2020 08:55 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli 14 : 2 (2:1;6:0;6:1)
8 71 15.02.2020 09:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : FBK Harvard Partizánske 1 : 9 (0:3;1:3;0:3)
8 76 15.02.2020 09:50 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : FBK Fair Levice 5 : 5 (1:1;1:2;3:2)
8 72 15.02.2020 10:00 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín : Revel Trenčianske Teplice 10 : 2 (7:0;2:1;1:1)
8 77 15.02.2020 10:45 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli : FBC 11 Trnava - Mravci 6 : 1 (1:0;4:0;1:1)
8 73 15.02.2020 11:20 FBK Harvard Partizánske : Revel Trenčianske Teplice 6 : 4 (1:0;3:1;2:3)
8 78 15.02.2020 11:40 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení : FBK Fair Levice 23 : 2 (8:1;6:1;9:0)
8 74 15.02.2020 12:20 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín 3 : 12 (1:2;1:7;1:3)
8 79 15.02.2020 12:35 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 4 : 2 (3:0;0:2;1:0)
9 87 03.03.2020 09:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli : FBK Harvard Partizánske 2 : 8 (1:2;1:2;0:4)
9 85 03.03.2020 09:00 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 10 : 4 (3:1;4:1;3:2)
9 90 03.03.2020 10:00 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 12 : 5 (4:2;4:2;4:1)
9 84 03.03.2020 10:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení : Revel Trenčianske Teplice 13 : 4 (4:2;3:1;6:1)
9 81 03.03.2020 11:00 FBC 11 Trnava - Mravci : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení 3 : 12 (2:4;0:4;1:4)
9 83 03.03.2020 11:00 FBK Fair Levice : 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín 3 : 10 (1:5;1:2;1:3)
9 82 03.03.2020 12:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 7 : 2 (2:0;3:1;2:1)
9 88 03.03.2020 12:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 9 : 4 (2:0;4:4;3:0)
9 86 03.03.2020 13:00 Revel Trenčianske Teplice : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 6 : 4 (3:1;3:1;0:2)
9 89 03.03.2020 13:00 FBC 11 Trnava - Mravci : FBK Fair Levice 4 : 10 (0:6;2:1;2:3)
10 96 15.03.2020 09:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli : FBC 11 Trnava - Mravci - : - zrušené
10 93 15.03.2020 09:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení : Revel Trenčianske Teplice - : - zrušené
10 100 15.03.2020 10:00 FBK Fair Levice : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra - : - zrušené
10 94 15.03.2020 10:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín - : - zrušené
10 99 15.03.2020 11:00 FBC 11 Trnava - Mravci : FbO Žochár Topoľčany - : - zrušené
10 95 15.03.2020 11:00 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : Revel Trenčianske Teplice - : - zrušené
10 91 15.03.2020 12:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení : FBK Harvard Partizánske - : - zrušené