Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 1 20.10.2019 09:00 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : Revel Trenčianske Teplice 1 : 16 (1:5;0:5;0:6)
1 2 20.10.2019 09:50 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení : FBK Harvard Partizánske - modrí 20 : 5 (5:4;6:0;9:1)
1 3 20.10.2019 10:40 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : FBK Harvard Partizánske - bieli 15 : 3 (5:2;5:0;5:1)
1 6 20.10.2019 11:30 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli : FBC Skalica 5 : 0 kontumačne
1 5 20.10.2019 12:20 FBK Harvard Partizánske - modrí : FBK Harvard Partizánske - bieli 10 : 6 (5:0;3:3;2:3)
1 4 20.10.2019 13:10 Revel Trenčianske Teplice : FBC Skalica 19 : 4 kontumačne
1 7 20.10.2019 14:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 6 : 9 (2:5;2:2;2:2)
1 8 20.10.2019 14:50 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli 7 : 7 (2:2;3:4;2:1)
2 10 16.11.2019 09:00 Revel Trenčianske Teplice : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli 4 : 12 (1:5;1:3;2:4)
2 9 16.11.2019 09:50 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení : FBK Harvard Partizánske - bieli 7 : 7 (4:0;1:4;2:3)
2 11 16.11.2019 10:40 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení 9 : 14 (3:3;4:4;2:7)
2 12 16.11.2019 11:30 FBC Skalica : FBK Harvard Partizánske - bieli 6 : 12 (3:4;2:1;1:7)
2 13 16.11.2019 12:20 FBK Harvard Partizánske - modrí : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 14 : 10 (5:2;4:4;5:4)
2 14 16.11.2019 13:10 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : FBC Skalica 8 : 9 (3:1;3:3;2:5)
2 15 16.11.2019 14:00 Revel Trenčianske Teplice : FBK Harvard Partizánske - modrí 15 : 5 (2:4;7:0;6:1)
2 16 16.11.2019 14:50 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 21 : 5 (9:2;4:1;8:2)
3 22 08.12.2019 09:00 Revel Trenčianske Teplice : FBK Harvard Partizánske - bieli 11 : 1 (2:0;4:1;5:0)
3 24 08.12.2019 09:50 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli 11 : 10 (2:2;4:5;5:3)
3 18 08.12.2019 10:40 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : FBC Skalica 21 : 2 (7:2;10:0;4:0)
3 20 08.12.2019 11:30 Revel Trenčianske Teplice : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení 13 : 16 (5:6;5:4;3:6)
3 21 08.12.2019 12:20 FBK Harvard Partizánske - modrí : FBC Skalica 17 : 5 (3:2;7:0;7:3)
3 23 08.12.2019 13:10 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová 15 : 2 (5:0;5:0;5:2)
3 17 08.12.2019 14:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli : FBK Harvard Partizánske - bieli 8 : 2 (1:1;4:0;3:1)
3 19 08.12.2019 14:50 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : FBK Harvard Partizánske - modrí 3 : 13 (1:5;2:3;0:5)
4 25 11.01.2020 09:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 5 : 13 (1:4;0:4;4:5)
4 28 11.01.2020 09:50 FBC Skalica : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli 6 : 21 (0:7;2:7;4:7)
4 26 11.01.2020 10:40 Revel Trenčianske Teplice : FBK Harvard Partizánske - modrí 12 : 9 (4:4;6:2;2:3)
4 27 11.01.2020 11:30 FBK Harvard Partizánske - bieli : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová 2 : 10 (0:2;1:2;1:6)
4 32 11.01.2020 12:20 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení : FBC Skalica 18 : 9 (6:2;3:5;9:2)
4 30 11.01.2020 13:10 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 6 : 12 (1:5;1:3;4:4)
4 29 11.01.2020 14:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske - bieli : FBK Harvard Partizánske - modrí 1 : 18 (0:9;0:4;1:5)
4 31 11.01.2020 14:50 Revel Trenčianske Teplice : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová 14 : 6 (5:2;6:1;3:3)
5 39 01.02.2020 09:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske - modrí : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení 16 : 10 (6:4;4:3;6:3)
5 36 01.02.2020 09:50 FBK Harvard Partizánske - bieli : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 3 : 8 (1:4;1:2;1:2)
5 37 01.02.2020 10:40 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová 3 : 5 (0:1;2:3;1:1)
5 34 01.02.2020 12:20 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení 4 : 15 (2:4;0:6;2:5)
5 40 01.02.2020 13:10 Revel Trenčianske Teplice : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 3 : 12 (1:3;0:4;2:5)
5 33 01.02.2020 14:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske - modrí : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli 13 : 5 (4:0;5:1;4:4)
6 45 Odložené Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení - : - predčasné ukončenie
5 35 01.03.2020 09:00 FBC Skalica : Revel Trenčianske Teplice 5 : 13 (1:5;4:3;0:5)
5 38 01.03.2020 09:50 FBC Skalica : FBK Harvard Partizánske - bieli 8 : 9 (1:4;2:3;5:2)
6 41 01.03.2020 10:30 FBC Skalica : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 1 : 16 (8:1;4:0;4:0)
6 43 01.03.2020 11:20 Revel Trenčianske Teplice : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení 10 : 10 (1:4;4:4;5:2)
6 42 01.03.2020 12:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske - bieli : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli 5 : 0 kontumačne
6 44 01.03.2020 12:40 FBK Harvard Partizánske - modrí : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová 15 : 0 (8:0;5:0;2:0)
6 46 01.03.2020 14:10 FBK Harvard Partizánske - bieli : Revel Trenčianske Teplice 2 : 12 (1:4;0:5;1:3)
6 47 01.03.2020 15:00 FBC Skalica : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová 7 : 10 (3:3;1:4;3:3)
6 48 01.03.2020 15:45 FBK Harvard Partizánske - modrí : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 5 : 11 (1:3;1:6;3:2)
7 55 Odložené Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení : FBK Harvard Partizánske - bieli - : - predčasné ukončenie
7 53 Odložené Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli : Revel Trenčianske Teplice - : - predčasné ukončenie
7 50 Odložené FBK Harvard Partizánske - modrí : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - bieli - : - predčasné ukončenie
7 52 Odložené FBK Harvard Partizánske - bieli : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - : - predčasné ukončenie
7 51 Odložené FBC Skalica : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - červení - : - predčasné ukončenie
7 54 Odložené FBC Skalica : FBK Harvard Partizánske - modrí - : - predčasné ukončenie
7 49 Odložené ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - : - predčasné ukončenie
7 56 Odložené ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : Revel Trenčianske Teplice - : - predčasné ukončenie