Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 1 26.10.2019 09:00 FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica : ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen 3 : 5 (0:2;2:3;1:0)
1 2 26.10.2019 10:00 Florbalová akadémia Martin : FBK Zákamenné 15 : 1 (4:0;4:0;7:1)
1 3 26.10.2019 11:10 FBK Zákamenné : FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica 4 : 11 (2:5;1:3;1:3)
1 4 26.10.2019 12:00 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen : Florbalová akadémia Martin 7 : 5 (3:1;2:0;2:4)
1 5 27.10.2019 09:00 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 4 : 12 (0:3;0:3;4:6)
1 6 27.10.2019 09:50 FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 1 : 16 (0:9;1:5;0:2)
1 7 27.10.2019 10:45 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 8 : 8 (3:4;5:2;0:2)
1 8 27.10.2019 12:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 15 : 0 (11:0;4:0)
2 10 16.11.2019 09:00 Florbalová akadémia Martin : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 13 : 5 (5:1;1:3;7:1)
2 16 16.11.2019 09:30 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen : FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 16 : 1 (5:0;7:1;4:0)
2 9 16.11.2019 09:50 FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 7 : 16 (3:7;0:4;4:5)
2 15 16.11.2019 10:20 FBK Zákamenné : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 3 : 13 (2:4;1:1;0:8)
2 12 16.11.2019 11:10 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : Florbalová akadémia Martin 5 : 9 (1:4;4:3;0:2)
2 14 16.11.2019 11:40 FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota : FBK Zákamenné 1 : 9 (0:4;0:1;1:4)
2 11 16.11.2019 12:00 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica 6 : 9 (2:6;2:1;2:2)
2 13 16.11.2019 12:30 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen 11 : 9 (5:3;3:3;3:3)
3 17 14.12.2019 09:00 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 19 : 4 (9:2;9:2;1:0)
3 23 14.12.2019 09:00 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 5 : 9 (2:3;0:3;3:3)
3 18 14.12.2019 09:50 FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica : Florbalová akadémia Martin 4 : 17 (2:7;0:6;2:4)
3 24 14.12.2019 09:50 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : FBK Zákamenné 18 : 5 (4:2;7:1;7:2)
3 19 14.12.2019 11:10 FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota : FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica 1 : 16 (0:6;1:5;0:5)
3 21 14.12.2019 11:10 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 5 : 11 (2:5;2:4;1:2)
3 22 14.12.2019 12:00 FBK Zákamenné : ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen 3 : 9 (0:1;1:4;2:4)
3 20 14.12.2019 12:00 Florbalová akadémia Martin : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 19 : 5 (8:1;5:2;6:2)
4 25 26.01.2020 09:00 FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín - : -
4 26 26.01.2020 09:50 FBK Zákamenné : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline - : -
4 32 26.01.2020 10:00 Florbalová akadémia Martin : ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen - : -
4 31 26.01.2020 10:50 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota - : -
4 27 26.01.2020 11:10 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica - : -
4 28 26.01.2020 12:00 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : FBK Zákamenné - : -
4 30 26.01.2020 12:10 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina - : -
4 29 26.01.2020 13:00 FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota : Florbalová akadémia Martin - : -
5 37 15.02.2020 09:00 5. DPZČ : 7. DPZČ - : -
5 33 15.02.2020 09:00 1. DPZČ : 3. DPZČ - : -
5 34 15.02.2020 09:50 2. DPZČ : 4. DPZČ - : -
5 38 15.02.2020 09:50 6. DPZČ : 8. DPZČ - : -
5 35 15.02.2020 11:10 4. DPZČ : 1. DPZČ - : -
5 39 15.02.2020 11:10 8. DPZČ : 5. DPZČ - : -
5 40 15.02.2020 12:00 7. DPZČ : 6. DPZČ - : -
5 36 15.02.2020 12:00 3. DPZČ : 2. DPZČ - : -
6 41 21.03.2020 09:00 4. DPZČ : 3. DPZČ - : -
6 45 21.03.2020 09:00 8. DPZČ : 7. DPZČ - : -
6 42 21.03.2020 09:50 1. DPZČ : 2. DPZČ - : -
6 46 21.03.2020 09:50 5. DPZČ : 6. DPZČ - : -
6 43 21.03.2020 11:10 3. DPZČ : 1. DPZČ - : -
6 47 21.03.2020 11:10 7. DPZČ : 5. DPZČ - : -
6 44 21.03.2020 12:00 2. DPZČ : 4. DPZČ - : -
6 48 21.03.2020 12:00 6. DPZČ : 8. DPZČ - : -
7 49 18.04.2020 09:00 4. DPZČ : 1. DPZČ - : -
7 53 18.04.2020 09:00 8. DPZČ : 5. DPZČ - : -
7 50 18.04.2020 09:50 2. DPZČ : 3. DPZČ - : -
7 54 18.04.2020 09:50 6. DPZČ : 7. DPZČ - : -
7 55 18.04.2020 11:10 7. DPZČ : 8. DPZČ - : -
7 51 18.04.2020 11:10 3. DPZČ : 4. DPZČ - : -
7 52 18.04.2020 12:00 1. DPZČ : 2. DPZČ - : -
7 56 18.04.2020 12:00 5. DPZČ : 6. DPZČ - : -