Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 7 12.10.2019 08:30 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen : FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica 0 : 6 (0:3;0:2;0:1)
1 1 12.10.2019 09:00 FBK RAptORs : FbK STATON Turany 5 : 3 (2:1;2:1;1:1)
1 6 12.10.2019 09:30 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : Florbalová akadémia Martin 11 : 13 (0:6;5:5;2:6)
1 2 12.10.2019 10:10 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 5 : 1 (2:1;2:0;1:0)
1 8 12.10.2019 11:00 FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 3 : 5 (1:1;1:0;1:4)
1 3 12.10.2019 11:20 TJ A - FbO Nižná : FBK RAptORs 3 : 5 (2:2;0:0;1:3)
1 9 12.10.2019 12:00 Florbalová akadémia Martin : ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen 12 : 1 (6:0;4:0;2:1)
1 4 12.10.2019 12:30 FbK STATON Turany : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 0 : 15 (0:6;0:5;0:4)
1 5 12.10.2019 13:40 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : TJ A - FbO Nižná 16 : 3 (7:1;5:0;4:2)
2 10 09.11.2019 08:00 FBK RAptORs : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 2 : 8 (0:3;1:2;1:3)
2 11 09.11.2019 09:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 2 : 9 (1:2;1:4;0:3)
2 15 09.11.2019 09:00 FbK STATON Turany : FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica 2 : 14 (1:5;0:4;1:5)
2 12 09.11.2019 10:00 FBK RAptORs : Florbalová akadémia Martin 1 : 9 (0:4;1:1;0:4)
2 16 09.11.2019 10:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen 8 : 1 (3:0;2:1;3:0)
2 13 09.11.2019 11:00 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 6 : 3 (2:1;2:2;2:0)
2 17 09.11.2019 11:15 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen : FbK STATON Turany 8 : 5 (4:2;3:2;1:1)
2 14 09.11.2019 12:00 Florbalová akadémia Martin : TJ A - FbO Nižná 13 : 6 (3:3;2:2;8:1)
2 18 09.11.2019 12:05 FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 1 : 6 (1:2;0:1;0:3)
3 19 Odložené FBK RAptORs : ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen - : -
3 24 07.12.2019 09:00 Florbalová akadémia Martin : FbK STATON Turany 16 : 1 (12:1;1:0;3:0)
3 20 07.12.2019 09:00 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : TJ A - FbO Nižná 13 : 1 (5:1;5:0;3:0)
3 21 07.12.2019 10:00 FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica : FBK RAptORs 2 : 3 (0:0;1:2;1:1)
3 25 07.12.2019 10:00 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina 1 : 4 (0:0;0:1;1:3)
3 22 Odložené ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline - : -
3 26 07.12.2019 11:30 FbK STATON Turany : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 1 : 16 (1:7;0:9;0:0)
3 23 07.12.2019 12:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica 4 : 4 (0:2;0:0;4:2)
3 27 07.12.2019 12:30 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : Florbalová akadémia Martin 8 : 6 (1:4;5:2;2:0)
4 28 18.01.2020 09:00 FBK RAptORs : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín - : -
4 35 18.01.2020 09:00 Florbalová akadémia Martin : FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica - : -
4 29 18.01.2020 10:00 FbK STATON Turany : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina - : -
4 36 18.01.2020 10:30 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : Florbalová akadémia Martin - : -
4 30 18.01.2020 11:00 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen - : -
4 31 18.01.2020 12:00 FbK STATON Turany : TJ A - FbO Nižná - : -
4 34 18.01.2020 12:00 FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline - : -
4 32 18.01.2020 13:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina : FBK RAptORs - : -
4 33 18.01.2020 14:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen - : -
5 37 08.02.2020 09:00 1. DPZČ : 5. DPZČ - : -
5 42 08.02.2020 09:00 6. DPZČ : 8. DPZČ - : -
5 43 08.02.2020 10:00 7. DPZČ : družstvo 9. miesto v tabuľke - : -
5 38 08.02.2020 10:00 2. DPZČ : 4. DPZČ - : -
5 39 08.02.2020 11:00 3. DPZČ : 5. DPZČ - : -
5 44 08.02.2020 11:30 družstvo 9. miesto v tabuľke : 6. DPZČ - : -
5 40 08.02.2020 12:00 4. DPZČ : 1. DPZČ - : -
5 45 08.02.2020 12:30 8. DPZČ : 7. DPZČ - : -
5 41 08.02.2020 13:00 2. DPZČ : 3. DPZČ - : -
6 46 07.03.2020 09:00 4. DPZČ : 5. DPZČ - : -
6 51 07.03.2020 09:00 družstvo 9. miesto v tabuľke : 8. DPZČ - : -
6 47 07.03.2020 10:00 3. DPZČ : 1. DPZČ - : -
6 52 07.03.2020 10:00 6. DPZČ : 7. DPZČ - : -
6 48 07.03.2020 11:00 2. DPZČ : 5. DPZČ - : -
6 53 07.03.2020 11:30 8. DPZČ : 6. DPZČ - : -
6 49 07.03.2020 12:00 4. DPZČ : 3. DPZČ - : -
6 50 07.03.2020 12:00 1. DPZČ : 2. DPZČ - : -
6 54 07.03.2020 12:30 7. DPZČ : družstvo 9. miesto v tabuľke - : -
7 55 28.03.2020 09:00 1. DPZČ : 5. DPZČ - : -
7 60 28.03.2020 09:00 družstvo 9. miesto v tabuľke : 6. DPZČ - : -
7 56 28.03.2020 10:00 2. DPZČ : 4. DPZČ - : -
7 61 28.03.2020 10:00 7. DPZČ : 8. DPZČ - : -
7 57 28.03.2020 11:00 3. DPZČ : 5. DPZČ - : -
7 62 28.03.2020 11:30 8. DPZČ : družstvo 9. miesto v tabuľke - : -
7 58 28.03.2020 12:00 4. DPZČ : 1. DPZČ - : -
7 63 28.03.2020 12:30 6. DPZČ : 7. DPZČ - : -
7 59 28.03.2020 13:00 2. DPZČ : 3. DPZČ - : -
8 64 25.04.2020 09:00 4. DPZČ : 5. DPZČ - : -
8 65 25.04.2020 10:00 3. DPZČ : 1. DPZČ - : -
8 66 25.04.2020 11:00 2. DPZČ : 5. DPZČ - : -
8 67 25.04.2020 12:00 4. DPZČ : 3. DPZČ - : -
8 68 25.04.2020 13:00 1. DPZČ : 2. DPZČ - : -