Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 1 15.09.2018 08:45 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : FBK Fair Levice 9 : 3 (1:1;7:1;1:1)
1 2 15.09.2018 10:15 Dragons Hlohovec : ICE Players Sereď 7 : 11 (1:3;0:3;6:5)
1 3 15.09.2018 12:00 ICE Players Sereď : FBK Fair Levice 16 : 5 (3:2;6:2;7:1)
1 4 15.09.2018 13:30 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : Dragons Hlohovec 8 : 2 (2:0;3:2;3:0)
2 13 29.09.2018 09:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 1 : 8 (1:1;0:3;0:4)
2 5 29.09.2018 09:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 13 : 1 (1:1;6:0;6:0)
2 9 29.09.2018 10:00 ICE Players Sereď : FBC Páv Piešťany 3 : 4 (3:1;0:1;0:2)
2 14 29.09.2018 10:30 FBC 11 Trnava "D" : Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 4 : 4 (0:0;2:2;2:2)
2 6 29.09.2018 10:30 FBK Harvard Partizánske : Dragons Hlohovec 8 : 7 (1:1;3:3;4:3)
2 10 29.09.2018 11:30 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : FBK Fair Levice 8 : 2 (3:0;3:0;2:2)
2 7 29.09.2018 12:15 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : Dragons Hlohovec 9 : 1 (0:1;3:0;6:0)
2 15 29.09.2018 12:30 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : FBC 11 Trnava "D" 19 : 1 (6:0;5:0;8:1)
2 11 29.09.2018 13:30 FBK Fair Levice : FBC Páv Piešťany 3 : 14 (2:6;0:2;1:6)
2 8 29.09.2018 13:45 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FBK Harvard Partizánske 26 : 0 (9:0;10:0;7:0)
2 16 29.09.2018 14:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 6 : 7 (2:1;3:5;1:1)
2 12 29.09.2018 15:00 ICE Players Sereď : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 6 : 4 (1:3;0:0;5:1)
3 17 13.10.2018 08:00 FBC 11 Trnava "D" : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 4 : 5 (2:2;0:1;2:2)
3 18 13.10.2018 09:30 FBK Harvard Partizánske : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 2 : 18 (1:5;0:6;1:7)
3 19 13.10.2018 11:00 FBK Fair Levice : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 14 (1:5;1:3;1:6)
3 20 13.10.2018 12:30 FBC 11 Trnava "D" : FBK Harvard Partizánske 8 : 9 (5:1;1:5;2:3)
3 21 13.10.2018 14:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FBK Fair Levice 13 : 0 (1:0;3:0;9:0)
4 28 20.10.2018 08:00 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 8 : 9 (2:3;2:5;4:1)
4 23 20.10.2018 09:30 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : FBC Páv Piešťany 4 : 7 (3:2;0:1;1:4)
4 24 20.10.2018 11:00 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : FBK Harvard Partizánske 10 : 3 (3:2;3:0;4:1)
4 25 20.10.2018 12:30 ICE Players Sereď : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 1 : 7 (1:3;0:2;0:2)
4 26 20.10.2018 14:00 FBC Páv Piešťany : FBK Harvard Partizánske 7 : 2 (3:0;1:0;3:2)
4 27 20.10.2018 15:30 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : ICE Players Sereď 5 : 4 (0:2;2:2;3:0)
4 22 20.10.2018 17:00 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 1 : 9 (1:3;0:2;0:4)
5 29 27.10.2018 09:00 Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 2 : 7 (1:1;0:1;1:5)
5 30 27.10.2018 10:30 FBC Páv Piešťany : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 6 : 1 (1:0;2:0;3:1)
5 32 27.10.2018 12:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 3 : 11 (1:2;1:3;1:6)
5 31 27.10.2018 13:30 Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov : FBC Páv Piešťany 2 : 7 (0:2;2:1;0:4)
6 33 03.11.2018 09:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : Dragons Hlohovec 13 : 8 (2:5;4:3;7:0)
6 34 03.11.2018 10:30 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 1 : 12 (1:1;0:6;0:5)
6 35 03.11.2018 12:00 ICE Players Sereď : Dragons Hlohovec 16 : 2 (3:1;4:1;9:0)
6 36 03.11.2018 13:30 FBC 11 Trnava "D" : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 8 : 3 (4:1;1:1;3:1)
6 37 03.11.2018 15:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : ICE Players Sereď 1 : 8 (0:4;1:1;0:3)
6 38 03.11.2018 16:30 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : FBC 11 Trnava "D" 9 : 2 (4:1;1:1;4:0)
7 42 10.11.2018 09:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 5 : 5 (0:1;2:2;3:2)
7 41 10.11.2018 10:30 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : ICE Players Sereď 9 : 1 (6:1;2:0;1:0)
7 39 10.11.2018 12:30 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 1 : 15 (1:4;0:3;0:8)
7 40 10.11.2018 14:00 ICE Players Sereď : Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 3 : 2 (2:0;0:1;1:1)
7 47 11.11.2018 08:30 Dragons Hlohovec : FBC 11 Trnava "D" 6 : 8 (3:3;1:2;2:3)
7 48 11.11.2018 10:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : FBC Páv Piešťany 4 : 11 (1:1;2:5;1:5)
7 49 11.11.2018 11:45 FBC 11 Trnava "D" : FBC Páv Piešťany 6 : 8 (2:2;2:5;2:1)
7 50 11.11.2018 13:15 Dragons Hlohovec : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 9 : 3 (1:0;5:2;3:1)
8 53 25.11.2018 09:00 FBK Fair Levice : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 7 : 9 (1:2;1:4;5:3)
8 54 25.11.2018 10:30 FBC 11 Trnava "D" : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 10 (1:2;0:4;2:4)
8 52 25.11.2018 12:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 7 : 16 (2:7;2:4;3:5)
8 51 25.11.2018 13:30 FBK Fair Levice : FBC 11 Trnava "D" 7 : 7 (1:2;1:2;5:3)
8 RD 54/2 28.11.2018 18:30 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 4 : 1 (0:0;1:0;3:1)
9 55 02.12.2018 09:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 8 (0:3;1:3;2:2)
9 56 02.12.2018 10:30 Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov : Dragons Hlohovec 15 : 6 (3:1;3:5;9:0)
9 58 02.12.2018 12:30 Dragons Hlohovec : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 17 (2:6;0:7;0:4)
9 57 02.12.2018 14:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 4 : 6 (2:3;1:2;1:1)
7 45 09.12.2018 09:00 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : FBK Fair Levice 12 : 4 (3:2;5:2;4:0)
7 44 09.12.2018 10:30 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 3 : 5 (1:1;1:3;1:1)
7 43 09.12.2018 12:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : FBK Fair Levice 2 : 3 (1:0;0:1;1:2)
7 46 09.12.2018 13:30 FBK Harvard Partizánske : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 2 : 8 (0:4;0:2;2:2)
10 64 16.12.2018 08:15 FBC Páv Piešťany : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 3 : 2 (1:0;1:0;1:2)
10 65 16.12.2018 09:45 Dragons Hlohovec : FBK Fair Levice 11 : 10 (3:3;6:1;2:6)
10 66 16.12.2018 11:15 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 2 : 6 (1:2;1:2;0:2)
10 67 16.12.2018 12:45 FBC Páv Piešťany : FBK Fair Levice 12 : 4 (4:1;4:2;4:1)
10 68 16.12.2018 14:15 Dragons Hlohovec : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 4 : 5 (1:1;2:2;1:2)
9 RD 58/2 18.12.2018 17:00 Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 3 : 10 (1:2;2:2;0:6)
11 69 12.01.2019 09:00 ICE Players Sereď : FBC Páv Piešťany 2 : 6 (1:1;0:2;1:3)
11 73 12.01.2019 10:30 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : Dragons Hlohovec 27 : 3 (8:0;8:0;11:3)
11 70 12.01.2019 12:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 0 : 24 (0:5;0:11;0:8)
11 71 12.01.2019 13:30 Dragons Hlohovec : FBC Páv Piešťany 0 : 9 (0:1;0:2;0:6)
11 72 12.01.2019 15:00 ICE Players Sereď : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 14 : 1 (5:1;5:0;4:0)
11 RD 73/2a 17.01.2019 19:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 5 : 7 (1:2;1:4;3:1)
11 RD 73/2b 24.01.2019 18:15 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : ICE Players Sereď 7 : 5 (2:1;2:0;3:4)
12 RD 80/2 30.01.2019 18:30 ICE Players Sereď : FBC 11 Trnava "D" 10 : 2 (2:0;4:2;4:0)
13 85 02.02.2019 09:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : FBK Fair Levice 8 : 6 (4:0;2:4;2:2)
13 86 02.02.2019 10:30 Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov : FBC 11 Trnava "D" 9 : 4 (5:2;1:1;3:1)
13 87 02.02.2019 12:30 FBC 11 Trnava "D" : FBK Fair Levice 7 : 10 (2:1;2:5;3:4)
13 88 02.02.2019 14:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 4 : 11 (2:2;0:4;2:5)
12 78 09.02.2019 10:30 FBK Harvard Partizánske : FBK Fair Levice 5 : 5 (1:2;1:1;3:2)
12 80 09.02.2019 12:00 FBK Fair Levice : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 1 : 10 (0:4;0:1;1:5)
12 77 09.02.2019 13:30 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FBC Páv Piešťany 7 : 3 (3:1;2:1;2:1)
12 76 09.02.2019 15:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 1 : 3 (0:2;0:1;1:0)
12 74 09.02.2019 16:30 Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov : FBC Páv Piešťany 6 : 6 (1:3;3:1;2:2)
14 90 16.02.2019 09:00 FBC 11 Trnava "D" : Dragons Hlohovec 2 : 11 (0:5;0:3;2:3)
14 92 16.02.2019 10:30 FBC 11 Trnava "D" : ICE Players Sereď 3 : 13 (0:1;2:5;1:7)
14 91 16.02.2019 11:45 FBK Fair Levice : Dragons Hlohovec 5 : 4 (1:2;1:1;3:1)
14 89 16.02.2019 13:15 FBK Fair Levice : ICE Players Sereď 1 : 10 (0:3;1:4;0:3)
14 RD 92/2a 18.02.2019 18:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 3 : 2 (1:0;0:1;2:1)
14 RD 92/2b 21.02.2019 18:30 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom : Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 5 : 4 (0:1;2:0;3:3)
13 81 23.02.2019 09:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : FBK Harvard Partizánske 3 : 4 (0:1;0:3;3:0)
13 82 23.02.2019 10:30 FBC Páv Piešťany : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 6 (1:3;1:2;1:1)
13 84 23.02.2019 12:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 11 (0:1;1:4;2:6)
13 83 23.02.2019 13:30 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : FBC Páv Piešťany 6 : 8 (3:2;2:2;1:4)
14 RD 92/3 02.03.2019 14:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : FBK Harvard Partizánske 4 : 8 (1:1;3:3;0:4)
15 95 03.03.2019 10:00 Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov : FBK Fair Levice 22 : 2 (5:0;8:1;9:1)
15 96 03.03.2019 11:30 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín 4 : 13 (0:6;2:5;2:2)
15 94 03.03.2019 13:00 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín : FBK Fair Levice 28 : 0 (13:0;9:0;6:0)