Bodovanie

# Hráč Klub Z G A B
1. Šolc Franišek ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 10 32 18 50
2. Pazsiczký Marek ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 8 18 18 36
3. Blaszczyk Lukáš ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 10 20 9 29
4. Kaminský Tadeáš ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 11 11 17 28
5. Kliment Martin ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 9 16 10 26
6. Baldo Gregor ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 12 15 8 23
7. Wágner Adam ('02) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 12 14 7 21
8. Tomčo Ivan ('02) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 4 7 13 20
9. Janko Dávid ('02) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 10 5 14 19
10. Batkovič Šimon ('04) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 10 12 6 18
11. Bakajsa Marek ('04) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 11 9 9 18
12. Vyšňan Matej ('02) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 11 8 10 18
13. Bezeg Tomáš ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 11 8 10 18
14. Bernát Ondrej ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 10 9 8 17
15. Lukáš Benedikt ('04) Športový klub Gama Košice 10 9 8 17
16. Olekšák Daniel ('05) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 12 8 9 17
17. Bačišin Michal ('04) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 11 12 4 16
18. Sojka Sebastián ('02) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 10 7 9 16
19. Ferenčík Filip ('03) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 8 10 4 14
20. Bodnár René ('04) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 10 8 6 14
21. Holečko Dominik ('03) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 12 6 7 13
22. Šebeň Sven ('03) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 10 10 2 12
23. Sopkovič Samuel ('03) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 10 8 4 12
24. Omasta Daniel ('02) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 11 7 5 12
25. Pollák Oliver ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 10 7 4 11
26. Volf Daniel ('02) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 9 7 3 10
27. Malec Erik ('03) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 11 6 4 10
28. Vrábeľ Samuel ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 6 6 3 9
29. Hockicko Tomáš ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 12 6 3 9
30. Črep Adam Marek ('02) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 10 4 5 9
31. Maďar Marek ('02) Športový klub Gama Košice 10 4 5 9
32. Šima Marko ('04) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 8 6 2 8
33. Jurek Jakub ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 6 4 4 8
34. Kuda René Martin ('03) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 8 3 5 8
35. Repčík Peter ('04) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 2 3 4 7
36. Bodo Benjamín ('02) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 7 3 4 7
37. Salem Iyád ('05) Športový klub Gama Košice 11 5 1 6
38. Pham Trung Hoang Long David ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 8 4 2 6
39. Babinec Róbert ('03) Športový klub Gama Košice 8 4 2 6
40. Sijka Igor Valentín ('03) Športový klub Gama Košice 10 4 2 6
41. Hurný Samuel ('04) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 8 3 3 6
42. Hrabovský Matúš ('02) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 10 3 3 6
43. Liba Lukáš ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 8 2 4 6
44. Juhás Marek ('02) Športový klub Gama Košice 11 5 0 5
45. Remiáš Marko ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 8 4 1 5
46. Gallovič Filip ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 6 2 3 5
47. Terez Michal ('03) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 12 1 4 5
48. Lackner Daniel ('04) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 10 3 1 4
49. Havrila Eduard ('02) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 11 3 1 4
50. Doša Alex ('05) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 4 2 1 3
51. Heligman Adam ('02) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 7 2 1 3
52. Hovančák Marek ('02) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 11 2 1 3
53. Liško Michal ('04) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 5 1 2 3
54. Andráš Erik ('03) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 6 1 2 3
55. Hobor Richard ('05) Športový klub Gama Košice 8 1 2 3
56. Lacko Ronald ('04) Športový klub Gama Košice 11 1 2 3
57. Žatko Tomáš ('02) Športový klub Gama Košice 11 1 2 3
58. Gburík Matúš ('04) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 5 0 3 3
59. Lokaj Samuel ('03) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 0 3 3
60. Prachár Tomáš ('03) Športový klub Gama Košice 6 2 0 2
61. Kiraly Richard ('02) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 6 1 1 2
62. Hrabovský Jakub ('05) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 2 0 2 2
63. Jánošík Dominik ('03) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 7 0 2 2
64. Nagy Filip ('03) Športový klub Gama Košice 8 0 2 2
65. Kačmar Andrej ('02) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 0 2 2
66. Fogoš Matúš ('04) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 8 0 2 2
67. Horizral Dávid ('04) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 1 1 0 1
68. Belinský Matúš ('02) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 3 1 0 1
69. Babjak Adam ('04) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 4 1 0 1
70. Ondas Matej ('02) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 5 1 0 1
71. Miškuf Filip ('02) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 6 1 0 1
72. Bajus Lukáš ('05) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 8 1 0 1
73. Blaško Branislav ('04) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 9 1 0 1
74. Silvai Šimon ('03) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 9 1 0 1
75. Szabo Adam ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 10 1 0 1
76. Slezák Erik ('03) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 1 0 1 1
77. Ječim Branislav ('04) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 5 0 1 1
78. Senčár Daniel ('03) Športový klub Gama Košice 8 0 1 1
79. Vaško Filip ('04) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 11 0 1 1
80. Makuch Filip ('03) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 11 0 1 1