Bodovanie

# Hráč Klub Z G A B
1. Pudišová Linda ('03) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 6 16 12 28
2. Chupéková Laura ('03) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 4 15 6 21
3. Kšenzuláková Miroslava ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 6 7 7 14
4. Serdelová Dominika ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 4 8 5 13
5. Faktorová Alexandra ('01) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 4 6 6 12
6. Mlíchová Kristína ('02) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 6 3 7 10
7. Vojtaššáková Ivana ('02) Telovýchovná jednota Tatran Zákamenné 4 8 0 8
8. Marková Veronika ('02) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 6 4 4 8
9. Kocúrová Petra ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 6 3 5 8
10. Brodňanová Alica ('04) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 4 2 6 8
11. Záteková Sára ('01) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 5 2 7
12. Svrčková Klára ('01) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 6 3 4 7
13. Hlávková Klára ('04) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 4 4 2 6
14. Zavodančíková Klára ('03) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 6 4 2 6
15. Jurčáková Alexandra ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 6 4 1 5
16. Komzalová Viktória ('02) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 4 0 4
17. Smarkoňová Eliška ('03) Telovýchovná jednota Tatran Zákamenné 2 4 0 4
18. Veselovská Michaela ('02) Meteníci Likavka 4 3 1 4
19. Kosmeľová Janka ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 6 2 2 4
20. Martinčeková Zuzana ('02) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 1 3 4
21. Godišová Zuzana ('02) Telovýchovná jednota Tatran Zákamenné 6 1 3 4
22. Chupeková Klaudia ('05) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 1 2 3
23. Vojtasová Slávka ('00) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 4 1 2 3
24. Ondrigová Bianka ('00) Telovýchovná jednota Tatran Zákamenné 6 0 3 3
25. Kuchťáková Adriana ('04) Telovýchovná jednota Tatran Zákamenné 4 2 0 2
26. Pastvová Adriana ('04) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 4 1 1 2
27. Brandysová Vladimíra ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Tatran Zákamenné 6 0 2 2
28. Bajanková Martina ('04) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 1 0 1
29. Trečerová Marianna ('02) Meteníci Likavka 4 1 0 1
30. Hanulová Michaela ('03) Meteníci Likavka 4 1 0 1
31. Medžová Tamara ('02) Meteníci Likavka 6 1 0 1
32. Mlynarčíková Patrícia ('04) Meteníci Likavka 2 0 1 1
33. Durčáková Klára ('04) Telovýchovná jednota Tatran Zákamenné 4 0 1 1
34. Holubjaková Michaela ('05) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 4 0 1 1
35. Sochuľáková Simona ('01) Telovýchovná jednota Tatran Zákamenné 6 0 1 1