Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 6 21.10.2018 09:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví : FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica 2 : 13 (0:4;1:5;1:4)
1 1 21.10.2018 09:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : Florbalová akadémia Martin 4 : 6 (2:1;0:3;2:2)
1 5 21.10.2018 09:50 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 11 : 8 (5:3;3:2;3:3)
1 2 21.10.2018 09:50 TJ A - FbO Nižná : ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen 6 : 13 (2:4;2:3;2:6)
1 3 21.10.2018 11:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : TJ A - FbO Nižná 15 : 3 (3:1;7:0;5:2)
1 8 21.10.2018 11:00 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica 12 : 4 (5:2;4:1;3:1)
1 7 21.10.2018 11:50 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví 13 : 0 (4:0;6:0;3:0)
1 4 21.10.2018 11:50 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen : Florbalová akadémia Martin 8 : 10 (1:2;2:3;5:5)
2 10 18.11.2018 09:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 4 : 6 (2:2;1:0;1:4)
2 14 18.11.2018 09:00 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : Florbalová akadémia Martin 10 : 7 (3:1;3:3;4:3)
2 9 18.11.2018 09:50 FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica : TJ A - FbO Nižná 11 : 1 (4:0;5:0;2:1)
2 13 18.11.2018 09:50 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví : ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen 3 : 10 (0:4;2:4;1:2)
2 15 18.11.2018 11:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví : Florbalová akadémia Martin 5 : 13 (1:5;2:4;2:4)
2 12 18.11.2018 11:00 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : TJ A - FbO Nižná 13 : 0 (5:0;6:0;2:0)
2 11 18.11.2018 11:50 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica 8 : 6 (2:1;2:2;4:3)
2 16 18.11.2018 11:50 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 7 : 14 (4:9;2:3;1:2)
3 17 15.12.2018 09:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví : TJ A - FbO Nižná 5 : 7 (1:2;3:1;1:4)
3 22 15.12.2018 09:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 10 : 4 (5:1;3:1;2:2)
3 21 15.12.2018 09:50 FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica : ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen 5 : 3 (4:0;0:1;1:2)
3 18 15.12.2018 09:50 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : Florbalová akadémia Martin 9 : 3 (3:1;4:1;2:1)
3 24 15.12.2018 11:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen 6 : 6 (1:3;2:3;3:0)
3 20 15.12.2018 11:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : Florbalová akadémia Martin 4 : 17 (3:4;1:4;0:9)
3 23 15.12.2018 11:50 FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 4 : 6 (2:3;1:1;1:2)
3 19 15.12.2018 11:50 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví 16 : 1 (5:0;5:0;6:1)
4 26 13.01.2019 09:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli 0 : 14 (0:5;0:5;0:4)
4 29 13.01.2019 09:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 2 : 16 (0:5;2:6;0:5)
4 30 13.01.2019 09:50 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen 16 : 2 (5:2;6:0;5:0)
4 25 13.01.2019 09:50 Florbalová akadémia Martin : FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica 6 : 6 (3:2;3:1;0:3)
4 28 13.01.2019 11:00 FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví 9 : 3 (4:2;2:1;3:0)
4 32 13.01.2019 11:00 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 6 : 11 (0:3;2:5;4:3)
4 27 13.01.2019 11:50 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : Florbalová akadémia Martin 6 : 6 (2:1;0:5;4:0)
4 31 13.01.2019 11:50 TJ A - FbO Nižná : ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen 4 : 14 (0:8;1:5;3:1)
5 33 03.02.2019 09:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 0 : 10 (0:4;0:1;0:5)
5 37 03.02.2019 09:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví : ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen 2 : 6 (1:2;0:1;1:3)
5 34 03.02.2019 09:50 FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica : TJ A - FbO Nižná 7 : 4 (1:3;1:0;5:1)
5 38 03.02.2019 09:50 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : Florbalová akadémia Martin 7 : 5 (2:4;2:0;3:1)
5 36 03.02.2019 11:00 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : TJ A - FbO Nižná 17 : 2 (8:0;8:2;1:0)
5 39 03.02.2019 11:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví : Florbalová akadémia Martin 4 : 13 (1:7;1:3;2:3)
5 35 03.02.2019 11:50 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica 8 : 6 (3:1;2:3;3:2)
5 40 03.02.2019 11:50 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen 13 : 12 (4:2;4:1;5:9)
6 45 24.02.2019 09:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 0 : 15 (0:9;0:5;0:1)
6 44 24.02.2019 09:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : Florbalová akadémia Martin 3 : 9 (3:3;0:4;0:2)
6 43 24.02.2019 09:50 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví 11 : 6 (3:1;5:3;3:2)
6 46 24.02.2019 09:50 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen : FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica 6 : 5 (1:2;1:1;4:2)
6 41 24.02.2019 11:00 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : Florbalová akadémia Martin 17 : 5 (8:3;6:0;3:2)
6 47 24.02.2019 11:00 FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 7 : 13 (2:4;1:7;4:2)
6 42 24.02.2019 11:50 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví : TJ A - FbO Nižná 5 : 10 (1:3;3:5;1:2)
6 48 24.02.2019 11:50 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen 0 : 9 (0:2;0:2;0:5)
7 53 23.03.2019 09:00 Florbalová akadémia Martin : ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen 10 : 7 (4:2;3:3;3:2)
7 54 23.03.2019 09:50 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica 13 : 6 (5:0;4:3;4:3)
7 55 23.03.2019 11:00 Florbalová akadémia Martin : FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica 14 : 5 (4:3;5:2;5:0)
7 56 23.03.2019 11:50 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen 9 : 3 (2:2;3:0;4:1)
7 49 30.03.2019 09:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli 14 : 3 (2:1;5:2;7:0)
7 50 30.03.2019 09:50 TJ A - FbO Nižná : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 2 : 12 (1:6;1:2;0:4)
7 51 30.03.2019 11:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : TJ A - FbO Nižná 4 : 5 (0:3;3:2;1:0)
7 52 30.03.2019 11:50 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví 5 : 12 (1:3;2:6;2:3)
8 68 27.04.2019 09:00 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen : FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica - : -
8 58 27.04.2019 09:00 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli - : -
8 57 27.04.2019 09:50 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : Florbalová akadémia Martin - : -
8 67 27.04.2019 09:50 TJ A - FbO Nižná : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví - : -
8 65 27.04.2019 10:40 FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví - : -
8 59 27.04.2019 10:55 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli - : -
8 66 27.04.2019 11:30 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen : TJ A - FbO Nižná - : -
8 60 27.04.2019 11:45 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : Florbalová akadémia Martin - : -
8 63 27.04.2019 12:20 FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica : TJ A - FbO Nižná - : -
8 61 27.04.2019 12:50 Florbalová akadémia Martin : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli - : -
8 64 27.04.2019 13:10 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví - : -
8 62 27.04.2019 13:40 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín - : -