Bodovanie

# Hráč Klub Z G A B
1. Lazor Alex ('04) Občianske združenie Mladosť Trebišov 18 65 23 88
2. Sokirka Maroš ('04) Florbalový klub Michalovce 15 53 19 72
3. Šolc Franišek ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 16 35 30 65
4. Holečko Dominik ('03) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 18 37 23 60
5. Kuda René Martin ('03) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 16 35 20 55
6. Liba Lukáš ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 17 30 20 50
7. Pazsiczký Marek ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 15 24 24 48
8. Hurajt Samuel ('04) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 17 33 11 44
9. Repčík Peter ('04) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 12 28 15 43
10. Bernát Ondrej ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 15 28 13 41
11. Blaszczyk Lukáš ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 13 26 12 38
12. Ferenčík Filip ('03) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 17 22 16 38
13. Makuch Márius ('03) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 17 30 7 37
14. Kliment Martin ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 14 20 17 37
15. Šandala Adam ('03) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 15 23 13 36
16. Sopkovič Samuel ('03) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 18 19 17 36
17. Bačišin Michal ('04) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 18 24 10 34
18. Bezeg Tomáš ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 18 21 13 34
19. Petruška Tomáš ('04) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 16 19 15 34
20. Bodnár René ('04) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 15 11 22 33
21. Kandráč Štefan ('04) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 17 17 15 32
22. Nagy Filip ('03) Športový klub Gama Košice 14 17 14 31
23. Batkovič Šimon ('04) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 13 19 11 30
24. Lajčiak Adrián ('04) Občianske združenie Mladosť Trebišov 14 17 13 30
25. Lukáš Benedikt ('04) Športový klub Gama Košice 16 16 14 30
26. Kaminský Tadeáš ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 13 15 14 29
27. Fazekaš Jakub ('03) Občianske združenie Mladosť Trebišov 15 11 18 29
28. Sijka Igor Valentín ('03) Športový klub Gama Košice 16 20 8 28
29. Mižák Lukáš ('05) Florbalový klub Michalovce 14 17 11 28
30. Moravec Peter ('04) Florbalový klub Michalovce 13 15 13 28
31. Bakajsa Marek ('04) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 16 12 16 28
32. Oravec Samuel ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 10 16 11 27
33. Baldo Gregor ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 16 15 11 26
34. Vrábeľ Samuel ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 14 14 11 25
35. Slafkovský Juraj ('04) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 7 9 16 25
36. Malec Erik ('03) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 16 13 11 24
37. Pham Trung Hoang Long David ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 17 11 12 23
38. Kandráč René ('03) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 16 10 13 23
39. Hockicko Tomáš ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 18 9 14 23
40. Gallovič Filip ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 17 14 8 22
41. Salem Iyád ('05) Športový klub Gama Košice 15 18 3 21
42. Lackner Daniel ('04) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 18 14 7 21
43. Pollák Oliver ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 15 10 11 21
44. Jánošík Dominik ('03) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 15 12 7 19
45. Lajčiak Eduard ('03) Občianske združenie Mladosť Trebišov 6 11 8 19
46. Hurný Samuel ('04) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 14 7 12 19
47. Jusko Filip František ('04) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 14 9 8 17
48. Doša Alex ('05) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 17 7 10 17
49. Gunár Oliver ('04) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 14 6 11 17
50. Liško Michal ('04) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 16 13 3 16
51. Bednárik Jakub ('05) Žltý Sneh Košice 17 10 6 16
52. Gburík Matúš ('04) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 17 7 9 16
53. Matejovič Martin ('04) Florbalový klub Michalovce 15 9 6 15
54. Muha Martin ('03) Občianske združenie Mladosť Trebišov 13 8 7 15
55. Andrišov Boris ('05) Florbalový klub Michalovce 16 7 7 14
56. Olekšák Daniel ('05) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 17 5 9 14
57. Fečo Ľubo ('04) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 9 8 5 13
58. Petrík Richard ('04) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 15 7 6 13
59. Kubík Richard ('06) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 16 5 8 13
60. Baláž Róbert ('04) Florbalový klub Michalovce 14 2 11 13
61. Liščinský Pavol ('04) Športový klub Gama Košice 14 8 3 11
62. Lokaj Samuel ('03) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 12 6 5 11
63. Drančák Samuel ('04) Florbalový klub Michalovce 15 6 5 11
64. Bohovecký Tomáš ('04) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 15 6 5 11
65. Terez Michal ('03) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 17 6 5 11
66. Lacko Ronald ('04) Športový klub Gama Košice 14 5 5 10
67. Majoroš Marko ('06) Občianske združenie Mladosť Trebišov 13 4 6 10
68. Bajus Lukáš ('05) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 12 3 7 10
69. Maček Dávid ('03) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 14 2 8 10
70. Babinec Róbert ('03) Športový klub Gama Košice 13 7 2 9
71. Komarovský Adrián ('05) Žltý Sneh Košice 13 7 2 9
72. Kiraľvarga Adam ('04) Žltý Sneh Košice 14 6 3 9
73. Ludvik Peter ('03) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 11 5 4 9
74. Feltovič Jozef ('04) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 14 3 6 9
75. Šima Marko ('04) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 13 8 0 8
76. Fogoš Matúš ('04) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 15 7 1 8
77. Sabolik Norbert ('04) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 13 6 2 8
78. Hobor Richard ('05) Športový klub Gama Košice 9 5 3 8
79. Nemčok Matej ('05) Žltý Sneh Košice 11 5 3 8
80. Augustiňák Richard ('04) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 9 4 4 8
81. Petrík Radovan ('04) Občianske združenie Mladosť Trebišov 14 4 4 8
82. Vašák Štefan ('04) Športový klub Gama Košice 13 3 5 8
83. Béreš Marko ('04) Športový klub Gama Košice 16 3 5 8
84. Plavčan Samuel ('04) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 9 6 1 7
85. Paločko Dávid ('03) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 12 6 1 7
86. Kačo Marek ('04) Občianske združenie Mladosť Trebišov 8 5 2 7
87. Šebeň Sven ('03) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 10 4 3 7
88. Senčár Daniel ('03) Športový klub Gama Košice 9 3 4 7
89. Hrabovský Jakub ('05) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 13 3 4 7
90. Lukáč Jakub ('04) Žltý Sneh Košice 18 2 5 7
91. Čergeť Michal ('03) Florbalový klub Michalovce 11 1 6 7
92. Minich Jakub ('05) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 16 5 1 6
93. Muskovics Tomáš ('04) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 9 4 2 6
94. Komora Adam ('03) Žltý Sneh Košice 17 4 2 6
95. Krušpán Tomáš ('04) Žltý Sneh Košice 17 3 3 6
96. Uchaľ Ján ('05) Florbalový klub Michalovce 8 5 0 5
97. Varga Samuel ('05) Občianske združenie Mladosť Trebišov 12 3 2 5
98. Ječim Branislav ('04) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 13 2 3 5
99. Szabo Adam ('03) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 17 2 3 5
100. Meliška Zdenko ('06) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 9 1 4 5
101. Ciganoc Peter ('04) Florbalový klub Michalovce 17 1 4 5
102. Kovalčík Samuel ('04) Žltý Sneh Košice 11 0 5 5
103. Tóth Lukáš ('05) Občianske združenie Mladosť Trebišov 15 0 5 5
104. Plichta Štefan ('03) FBC Red Wings Košice 14 4 0 4
105. Mackových Daniel ('04) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 5 3 1 4
106. Popiel Martin ('03) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 7 3 1 4
107. Černák Martin ('04) Občianske združenie Mladosť Trebišov 9 3 1 4
108. Fedor Samuel ('04) Žltý Sneh Košice 11 3 1 4
109. Sekerák Patrik ('04) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 12 3 1 4
110. Jenci Richard ('05) Žltý Sneh Košice 12 3 1 4
111. Petruňko Jakub ('03) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 5 2 2 4
112. Gula Filip ('06) Športový klub Gama Košice 6 2 2 4
113. Holečko Patrik ('03) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 17 1 3 4
114. Horenský Matúš ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 9 0 4 4
115. Makuch Filip ('03) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 14 0 4 4
116. Čornanič Matej ('04) Občianske združenie Mladosť Trebišov 17 0 4 4
117. Stankovský Daniel ('03) Florbalový klub Michalovce 7 3 0 3
118. Pollák Matúš ('04) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 2 2 1 3
119. Mindžak Samuel ('05) Športový klub Gama Košice 2 2 1 3
120. Ildža Sebastián ('06) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 5 2 1 3
121. Čabrák Dominik ('05) Žltý Sneh Košice 17 2 1 3
122. Kavulič Tomáš ('05) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 3 1 2 3
123. Valansky Miroslav ('04) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 5 1 2 3
124. Silvai Šimon ('03) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 13 1 2 3
125. Horizral Dávid ('04) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 16 1 2 3
126. Sovič Martin ('04) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 5 0 3 3
127. Kavečanský Matúš ('05) Športový klub Gama Košice 5 0 3 3
128. Tomič Róbert ('03) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 14 0 3 3
129. Kovaľ Marek ('04) Občianske združenie Mladosť Trebišov 14 0 3 3
130. Kovalcik Samuel ('05) Žltý Sneh Košice 2 2 0 2
131. Sopko Pavol ('03) Florbalový klub Michalovce 6 2 0 2
132. Lukáč Peter ('04) Žltý Sneh Košice 9 2 0 2
133. Tešľa Dominik ('03) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 13 2 0 2
134. Jerga Jakub ('05) FBC Red Wings Košice 15 2 0 2
135. Olejár Peter ('04) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 5 1 1 2
136. Liško Martin ('06) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 6 1 1 2
137. Lacko Igor ('03) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 7 1 1 2
138. Martinovič Adam ('04) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 11 1 1 2
139. Zemko Oliver ('06) Žltý Sneh Košice 13 1 1 2
140. Juraj Palko ('05) FBC Red Wings Košice 16 1 1 2
141. Kandráč Juraj ('03) FBC Red Wings Košice 16 1 1 2
142. Dorič Daniel ('03) Športový klub Gama Košice 18 1 1 2
143. Prevužňák Rúdolf ('04) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 7 0 2 2
144. Mona Michal ('03) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 7 0 2 2
145. Hojdan Sebastián ('04) Občianske združenie Mladosť Trebišov 13 0 2 2
146. Plichta Matej Jakub ('06) FBC Red Wings Košice 15 0 2 2
147. Cacara Dávid ('03) Žltý Sneh Košice 15 0 2 2
148. Melega Šimon ('03) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 16 0 2 2
149. Blaško Branislav ('04) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 17 0 2 2
150. Kandráč Kamil ('05) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 1 1 0 1
151. Puškár Patrik ('03) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 1 1 0 1
152. Štefanovič Andrej ('04) Športový klub Gama Košice 2 1 0 1
153. Varga Adam ('05) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 3 1 0 1
154. Hronský Natan ('05) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 3 1 0 1
155. Hennel Samuel ('04) Občianske združenie Mladosť Trebišov 7 1 0 1
156. Bernát Dávid ('03) FBC Red Wings Košice 13 1 0 1
157. Macejko Andrej ('03) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 1 0 1 1
158. Barnišin Patrik ('05) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 2 0 1 1
159. Čornej Richard ('06) Florbalový klub Michalovce 2 0 1 1
160. Svrček Igor ('05) Florbalový klub Michalovce 3 0 1 1
161. Sabol Daniel ('05) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 4 0 1 1
162. Jurík Oliver ('04) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 5 0 1 1
163. Slanina Lukáš ('04) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 5 0 1 1
164. Stráňai René ('03) Žltý Sneh Košice 6 0 1 1
165. Saloky Marko ('06) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 0 1 1
166. Richnavský Martin ('05) Žltý Sneh Košice 8 0 1 1
167. Baláž Róbert ('04) Žltý Sneh Košice 8 0 1 1
168. Varga Samuel ('04) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 10 0 1 1
169. Ščerbák Juraj ('03) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 11 0 1 1
170. Hudák Tomáš ('04) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 12 0 1 1
171. Palko Ľubomír ('06) FBC Red Wings Košice 13 0 1 1
172. Drabik Filip ('05) FBC Red Wings Košice 13 0 1 1
173. Spál Sebastián ('04) Školský športový klub Stars Lipany 13 0 1 1
174. Šraga Nikolas ('04) Florbalový klub Michalovce 13 0 1 1