Bodovanie

# Hráč Klub Z G A B
1. Mišák Patrik ('99) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 23 52 28 80
2. Gondek Dávid ('00) Telocvičná Jednota Sokol Gajary 28 39 40 79
3. Minich Daniel ('99) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 24 34 39 73
4. Turcsányi Tomáš ('99) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 33 44 24 68
5. Kubička Juraj ('98) JSC educationis 24 23 43 66
6. Poliak Matúš ('98) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 32 31 30 61
7. Hatala Šimon ('00) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 21 30 30 60
8. Machovič Marco ('02) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 26 31 26 57
9. Bory Alexander ('00) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 19 32 22 54
10. Boroš Jonáš ('01) Snipers Bratislava 29 36 15 51
11. Hubáček Ladislav ('99) Snipers Bratislava 28 20 29 49
12. Michlík David ('98) Spojený florbalový klub Rabča a Oravská Polhora "FBK RAptORs" 10 40 7 47
13. Brunacký Viktor ('99) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 27 30 16 46
14. Matis Anton ('00) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 15 22 24 46
15. Marton Michal ('00) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 19 28 17 45
16. Kráľ Lukáš ('98) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 24 26 16 42
17. Tomčo Ivan ('02) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 29 18 24 42
18. Šifra Jaroslav ('99) Snipers Bratislava 26 31 10 41
19. Martišovič Radovan ('98) Športový klub LIDO 28 21 20 41
20. Kusenda Ondrej ('99) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 22 18 23 41
21. Miške Michal ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 14 27 13 40
22. Lipan Andrej ('98) Žltý Sneh Košice 24 17 23 40
23. Farkaš Patrik ('98) FBC BlueBerries Modra 32 20 18 38
24. Gajdoš Ondrej ('98) Snipers Bratislava 26 26 11 37
25. Havelka Adam ('99) Snipers Bratislava 24 9 28 37
26. Kozej Roman ('00) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 25 26 10 36
27. Pilník Jaroslav ('98) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 33 21 15 36
28. Jančo Samuel ('01) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 30 20 16 36
29. Tropko Adam ('99) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 20 20 15 35
30. Marčák Tomáš ('00) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 25 17 18 35
31. Šimčisko Jozef ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 24 29 5 34
32. Sedláček Adam ('01) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 27 17 17 34
33. Trepáň Adam ('98) Meteníci Likavka 18 16 18 34
34. Socháň Chistián Julián ('00) Meteníci Likavka 23 23 10 33
35. Fodor Bystrík ('00) Snipers Bratislava 24 22 11 33
36. Marton Juraj ('98) Meteníci Likavka 9 20 13 33
37. Pavlák Matej ('98) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 23 20 13 33
38. Laudon Samuel ('98) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 21 19 14 33
39. Kalafut Branislav ('99) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 24 17 16 33
40. Melega Denis ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 21 16 17 33
41. Tóth Eduard ('98) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 31 14 19 33
42. Szabo Dominik ('99) Žltý Sneh Košice 21 24 8 32
43. Matula Tomáš ('99) Snipers Bratislava 26 18 14 32
44. Bezeg Peter ('00) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 23 15 17 32
45. Pavlík Daniel ('99) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 22 20 11 31
46. Smutný Timotej ('00) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 22 18 13 31
47. Chládek Jakub ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 16 16 15 31
48. Hrabčák Peter ('01) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 26 16 15 31
49. Gašparík Ronald ('00) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 13 15 16 31
50. Mirt Ladislav ('01) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 23 15 16 31
51. Šupola Ladislav ('99) JSC educationis 27 16 14 30
52. Michlík Dominik ('99) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 8 12 18 30
53. Vojna Dávid ('99) Florbalový klub Michalovce 15 21 8 29
54. Šedivý Marek ('99) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 19 20 8 28
55. Ševčík Samuel ('01) Snipers Bratislava 20 18 10 28
56. Kapustík Jakub ('00) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 10 16 12 28
57. Nagy Alexander ('98) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 19 16 12 28
58. Bujaki Martin ('99) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 33 16 12 28
59. Zaťko Jakub ('00) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 17 13 15 28
60. Petrovič Michal ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 17 11 17 28
61. Virga Samuel ('02) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 22 19 8 27
62. Varga Adam ('98) Športový klub LIDO 30 13 14 27
63. Šimo Denis ('00) Snipers Bratislava 30 17 9 26
64. Klačko Jakub ('00) Meteníci Likavka 29 14 12 26
65. Kubička Ondrej ('99) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 31 12 14 26
66. Leško Daniel ('98) Žltý Sneh Košice 20 11 15 26
67. Balla Juraj ('00) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 21 10 16 26
68. Kochlic Marek ('01) Meteníci Likavka 28 18 7 25
69. Jurica Tomáš ('00) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 9 11 14 25
70. Gajdoš Matúš ('02) Snipers Bratislava 22 8 17 25
71. Rády Erik ('98) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 6 19 5 24
72. Maľa Patrik ('99) Športový klub 1. FBC Zvolen 10 18 6 24
73. Bednárik Peter ('98) Športový klub LIDO 26 18 6 24
74. Dianiška Ivan ('99) Športový klub 1. FBC Zvolen 8 15 9 24
75. Lenčéš Bohuslav ('98) ICE Players Sereď 21 15 9 24
76. Olšavský Dávid ('00) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 16 14 10 24
77. Bajo Šimon ('01) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 22 17 6 23
78. Meliš Jakub ('99) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 23 13 10 23
79. Kováč Karol ('00) Žltý Sneh Košice 22 11 12 23
80. Oriešek Dominik ('98) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 24 10 13 23
81. Paluš Timotej ('99) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 22 7 16 23
82. Daňo Jakub ('01) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 19 15 7 22
83. Sedlák Matúš ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 23 15 7 22
84. Němec Matyáš ('00) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 8 14 8 22
85. Dávidek Samuel ('98) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 7 10 12 22
86. Kyselica Michal ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 21 13 8 21
87. Michalek Kamil ('99) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 16 11 10 21
88. Bučko Šimon ('00) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 21 10 11 21
89. Dluhoš Richard ('99) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 25 15 5 20
90. Jakubek Patrik ('99) ICE Players Sereď 19 14 6 20
91. Chovan Roman ('02) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 19 13 7 20
92. Bebjak Ondrej ('98) Meteníci Likavka 20 13 7 20
93. Kordík Jakub ('01) Snipers Bratislava 19 11 9 20
94. Kopačka Jakub ('01) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 20 10 10 20
95. Kuka Ivan ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 17 9 11 20
96. Vasiľ Patrik ('00) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 27 7 13 20
97. Zelený Tomáš ('00) Meteníci Likavka 25 11 8 19
98. Borik Matúš ('98) ŠK Juventa Žilina 17 10 9 19
99. Tibenský Andrej ('99) Snipers Bratislava 28 7 12 19
100. Jenčuš Nicolas ('00) Žltý Sneh Košice 14 12 6 18
101. Kozák Kristián ('98) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 14 11 7 18
102. Schichman Viliam ('99) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 23 10 8 18
103. Haulík Matej ('99) Športový klub 1. FBC Zvolen 10 7 11 18
104. Lengvarský Jakub ('99) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 21 4 14 18
105. Stopka Matej ('01) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 10 12 5 17
106. Kolcun Michal ('01) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 26 11 6 17
107. Buliak Maroš ('98) Meteníci Likavka 13 9 8 17
108. Ďatko Lukáš ('98) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 21 9 8 17
109. Oravec Matúš ('00) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 22 8 9 17
110. Šeling Patrik ('00) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 15 11 5 16
111. Leško Matej ('99) Žltý Sneh Košice 20 11 5 16
112. Zacharda Adam ('99) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 8 10 6 16
113. Barantal Andrej ('98) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 23 9 7 16
114. Meliš Patrik ('98) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 7 8 8 16
115. Žurek Jakub ('98) FBC BlueBerries Modra 28 8 8 16
116. Straka Martin ('99) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 10 7 9 16
117. Vlčko Dominik ('99) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 8 5 11 16
118. Holubjak Erik ('98) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 9 5 11 16
119. Cvacho Richard ('02) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 19 5 11 16
120. Vrábel Andrej ('00) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 20 9 6 15
121. Haraslín Leonard ('99) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 6 8 7 15
122. Kopál Rastislav ('99) ICE Players Sereď 18 8 7 15
123. Míšek Richard ('01) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 10 7 8 15
124. Vašulka Timotej ('98) ICE Players Sereď 18 7 8 15
125. Juránek Andrej ('99) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 10 10 4 14
126. Bačovský Martin ('98) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 22 10 4 14
127. Ogáry Tomáš ('00) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 28 7 7 14
128. Peško Adam ('00) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 17 5 9 14
129. Soják Pavol ('00) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 26 5 9 14
130. Babják Adam ('00) Žltý Sneh Košice 22 4 10 14
131. Patrovič Marek ('00) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 20 3 11 14
132. Šlauka Matej ('99) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 21 11 2 13
133. Glitta Oliver ('99) Žltý Sneh Košice 6 8 5 13
134. Bulko Tomáš ('01) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 6 8 5 13
135. Hyroš Oliver ('98) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 16 8 5 13
136. Valaštin Samuel ('99) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 20 8 5 13
137. Diosegy Alexander ('99) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 21 8 5 13
138. Hanes Jakub ('99) Meteníci Likavka 30 8 5 13
139. Kočkár Erik ('98) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 26 3 10 13
140. Bystričan Adam ('00) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 10 7 5 12
141. Vlček Nicolas ('00) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 18 6 6 12
142. Bányi Matúš ('98) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 15 5 7 12
143. Krivosudský Lukáš ('99) ICE Players Sereď 19 4 8 12
144. Mokoš Dominik ('98) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 9 9 2 11
145. Šabík Patrik ('98) ICE Players Sereď 20 8 3 11
146. Tall Adam ('98) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 22 8 3 11
147. Pavlík Filip ('00) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 4 7 4 11
148. Cagalinec Jakub ('99) Meteníci Likavka 11 7 4 11
149. Moravčík Erik ('98) Športový klub 1. FBC Zvolen 6 6 5 11
150. Skučka Lukáš ('98) Športový klub 1. FBC Zvolen 6 3 8 11
151. Kelbel Jakub ('01) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 16 9 1 10
152. Šmajda Šimon ('01) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 9 8 2 10
153. Maňkoš David ('01) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 17 7 3 10
154. Dudovič Michal ('99) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 3 6 4 10
155. Leskovský David ('99) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 3 6 4 10
156. Bajnoci Lukáš ('98) FBC MH Florbal Bratislava 10 6 4 10
157. Hlavatý Adrián ('99) JSC educationis 29 6 4 10
158. Žiaček Martin ('99) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 7 5 5 10
159. Kubala Ondrej ('00) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 10 5 5 10
160. Belohorec Dávid ('99) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 21 4 6 10
161. Paták Dominik ('00) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 8 3 7 10
162. Kqirad Nicol ('98) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 12 3 7 10
163. Minaroviech Lukáš ('00) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 18 3 7 10
164. Morvay Samuel ('98) Candy klub 27 3 7 10
165. Littva Markus ('01) Meteníci Likavka 19 2 8 10
166. Kelemen Samuel ('00) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 28 2 8 10
167. Čech Roman ('99) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 14 8 1 9
168. Mičiak Juraj ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 17 8 1 9
169. Výboh Radoslav ('98) Športový klub 1. FBC Zvolen 8 7 2 9
170. Ftorek Sebastián ('01) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 17 7 2 9
171. Tvrdoň Peter ('98) FBC White Eagles Bratislava 19 5 4 9
172. Hadbavný Adrián ('00) Žltý Sneh Košice 21 5 4 9
173. Stoklas Sebastián ('00) FBC White Eagles Bratislava 4 4 5 9
174. Tulák Michal ('01) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 22 3 6 9
175. Fitoš Martin ('99) FBC White Eagles Bratislava 4 5 3 8
176. Mekota Marek ('00) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 4 4 4 8
177. Hrušovský Frederik ('98) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 8 1 7 8
178. Barnišin Michal ('98) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 22 7 0 7
179. Hess Samuel ('98) ICE Players Sereď 8 6 1 7
180. Luptak Amos Jonatan ('01) Snipers Bratislava 13 6 1 7
181. Madunický Jakub ('01) Snipers Bratislava 24 5 2 7
182. Kotrík Milan ('99) FBC MH Florbal Bratislava 21 4 3 7
183. Chovan Tobias ('02) Meteníci Likavka 21 4 3 7
184. Kuchár Alex ('00) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 15 2 5 7
185. Nehila Marek ('99) Meteníci Likavka 20 1 6 7
186. Kyselica Marek ('99) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 23 0 7 7
187. Sontag Samuel ('00) Žltý Sneh Košice 8 6 0 6
188. Jančár Tomáš ('01) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 5 5 1 6
189. Gaura Matúš ('98) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 8 5 1 6
190. Frankovič Jakub ('99) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 8 5 1 6
191. Bolek Matej ('00) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 10 4 2 6
192. Kukaň Jakub ('01) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 14 4 2 6
193. Bajus Michal ('99) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 20 4 2 6
194. Žemla Jakub ('99) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 20 3 3 6
195. Kažimír Roland ('01) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 20 2 4 6
196. Barnišin Dominik ('99) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 24 0 6 6
197. Mičko Matúš ('01) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 16 5 0 5
198. Figula Marián ('01) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 12 4 1 5
199. Lašák Miloš ('98) ICE Players Sereď 6 3 2 5
200. Ujhelyi Dávid ('01) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 9 3 2 5
201. Javor Michal ('98) ICE Players Sereď 21 3 2 5
202. Balaj Kristián ('98) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 5 2 3 5
203. Jakubjak Jozef ('00) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 10 2 3 5
204. Sokol Martin ('98) Žltý Sneh Košice 10 2 3 5
205. Tabačko Nicolas ('01) Žltý Sneh Košice 18 2 3 5
206. Michalec Martin ('01) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 19 2 3 5
207. Kamenický Juraj ('01) Snipers Bratislava 23 1 4 5
208. Jančovič Branislav ('99) FBC MH Florbal Bratislava 26 0 5 5
209. Kubina Samuel ('01) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 4 4 0 4
210. Ranto Andrej ('00) Snipers Bratislava 6 4 0 4
211. Izrael Martin ('00) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 3 3 1 4
212. Raček Martin ('98) FBC White Eagles Bratislava 6 3 1 4
213. Dobrovský Samuel ('01) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 16 3 1 4
214. Toporka Benjamín ('98) Športový klub 1. FBC Zvolen 6 2 2 4
215. Masár Šimon ('01) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 10 2 2 4
216. Kubovič Radovan ('99) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 12 2 2 4
217. Bulejko Martin ('00) ICE Players Sereď 20 2 2 4
218. Berčík Jozef ('00) ICE Players Sereď 21 2 2 4
219. Kachnič Peter ('99) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 4 1 3 4
220. Macko Michal ('99) Športový klub 1. FBC Zvolen 10 0 4 4
221. Briš Dominik ('99) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 10 0 4 4
222. Gurbaľ Dávid ('01) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 13 0 4 4
223. Gajdoš Martin ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 31 0 4 4
224. Dutka Aleš ('99) Meteníci Likavka 3 3 0 3
225. Trutz Tomáš ('00) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 4 3 0 3
226. Šimoňák Jakub ('98) Žltý Sneh Košice 5 2 1 3
227. Vozár Samuel ('00) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 19 2 1 3
228. Skovajsa Samuel ('01) FBC BlueBerries Modra 3 1 2 3
229. Turanský Tadeáš ('00) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 5 1 2 3
230. Gavlák Erik Peter ('02) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 6 1 2 3
231. Kšenzulák Marek ('00) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 10 1 2 3
232. Piovár Filip ('00) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 12 1 2 3
233. Slávik Samuel ('00) Športový klub LIDO 21 1 2 3
234. Hujo Marko ('01) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 5 0 3 3
235. Ormoš Martin ('00) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 17 0 3 3
236. Antala Dominik ('01) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 1 2 0 2
237. Pavlík Samuel ('99) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 4 2 0 2
238. Borovský Ondrej ('01) Žltý Sneh Košice 12 2 0 2
239. Matušica Dominik ('99) ICE Players Sereď 18 2 0 2
240. Fabián Dominik ('98) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 20 2 0 2
241. Mutina Dávid ('02) Meteníci Likavka 3 1 1 2
242. Mikletič Tomáš ('00) FBC White Eagles Bratislava 6 1 1 2
243. Stopka Lukáš ('99) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 8 1 1 2
244. Dzuro Matúš ('00) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 11 1 1 2
245. Marcin Jozef ('00) Žltý Sneh Košice 12 1 1 2
246. Gonda Matúš ('98) Športový klub 1. FBC Zvolen 4 0 2 2
247. Danko Andrej ('00) Snipers Bratislava 6 0 2 2
248. Lipták Viliam ('01) ICE Players Sereď 15 0 2 2
249. Hurinský Daniel ('01) FBC MH Florbal Bratislava 16 0 2 2
250. Ludačka Radovan ('99) ICE Players Sereď 18 0 2 2
251. Čieško Tomáš ('01) Meteníci Likavka 20 0 2 2
252. Paulen Marek ('99) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 24 0 2 2
253. Kontúr René ('98) Športový klub 1. FBC Zvolen 1 1 0 1
254. Imrišík Lukáš ('98) JSC educationis 2 1 0 1
255. Žák Samuel ('00) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 2 1 0 1
256. Lipták Ondrej ('01) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2 1 0 1
257. Patlevič Ľubomír ('00) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 4 1 0 1
258. Černý Matej ('00) Snipers Bratislava 5 1 0 1
259. Karaba Samuel ('99) Športový klub LIDO 10 1 0 1
260. Matušica Marek ('01) ICE Players Sereď 15 1 0 1
261. Vrtlík Filip ('98) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 16 1 0 1
262. Stupka Viktor ('01) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 1 0 1 1
263. Berecz Branislav ('01) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 1 0 1 1
264. Sedmák Michal ('98) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 3 0 1 1
265. Ťapuš Tomáš ('99) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 4 0 1 1
266. Farský Jakub ('01) Snipers Bratislava 4 0 1 1
267. Jukl Peter ('99) Športový klub LIDO 6 0 1 1
268. Poliščuk Martin ('02) Snipers Bratislava 7 0 1 1
269. Babečka Peter ('99) Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Mútne 10 0 1 1
270. Vranikovič Stanislav ('00) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 10 0 1 1
271. Haramia Dávid ('01) Športový klub LIDO 10 0 1 1
272. Kohút Adam ('00) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 15 0 1 1
273. Holub Marek ('98) ICE Players Sereď 16 0 1 1
274. Baláž Michal ('98) Žltý Sneh Košice 16 0 1 1
275. Jakubik Matej ('98) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 23 0 1 1
276. Chlepko Kristián ('99) Meteníci Likavka 24 0 1 1
277. Kelecsényi Jakub ('00) Snipers Bratislava 28 0 1 1
278. Dinka Timotej ('00) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 29 0 1 1