Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1/B 5 01.11.2015 08:30 CVČ Ahoj Piešťany : FBC 11 Trnava 8 : 3 (3:2;3:1;2:0)
1/A 1 01.11.2015 09:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 5 : 9 (0:2;0:4;5:3)
1/B 4 01.11.2015 09:40 ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica : ICE Players Sereď 4 : 3 (2:0;0:3;2:0)
1/A 4 01.11.2015 10:15 Rainbow Dragons Hlohovec : M-Šport Salming Team 4 : 6 (1:1;2:3;1:2)
1/B 1 01.11.2015 10:50 FBC Skalica : FBC 11 Trnava 6 : 7 (0:3;2:3;4:1)
1/A 6 01.11.2015 11:30 FBK Harvard Partizánske : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 7 : 1 (3:1;4:0;0:0)
1/B 2 01.11.2015 12:00 ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica : CVČ Ahoj Piešťany 3 : 4 (2:2;1:0;0:2)
1/A 5 01.11.2015 12:45 ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín : Rainbow Dragons Hlohovec 12 : 1 (2:0;8:1;2:0)
1/B 3 01.11.2015 13:10 FBC Skalica : ICE Players Sereď 1 : 10 (0:7;0:1;1:2)
1/A 2 01.11.2015 14:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : M-Šport Salming Team 4 : 1 (1:0;1:0;2:1)
1/B 6 01.11.2015 14:20 FBC 11 Trnava : ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica 4 : 10 (2:3;0:1;2:6)
1/A 3 01.11.2015 15:15 ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 13 : 4 (2:1;7:1;4:2)
2/B 1 14.11.2015 08:30 ICE Players Sereď : FBC 11 Trnava 6 : 5 (1:3;2:1;3:1)
2/B 2 14.11.2015 09:40 Rainbow Dragons Hlohovec : CVČ Ahoj Piešťany 1 : 3 (1:1;0:0;0:2)
2/B 3 14.11.2015 10:50 FBK Fair Levice : FBC 11 Trnava 0 : 3 (0:0;0:1;0:2)
2/B 4 14.11.2015 12:00 Rainbow Dragons Hlohovec : FBK Fair Levice 5 : 4 (2:1;2:0;1:3)
2/B 5 14.11.2015 13:10 ICE Players Sereď : CVČ Ahoj Piešťany 2 : 4 (1:2;0:2;1:0)
2/B 6 14.11.2015 14:20 CVČ Ahoj Piešťany : FBK Fair Levice 6 : 1 (3:1;0:0;3:0)
2/A 1 15.11.2015 08:00 ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín : ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica 5 : 2 (1:0;0:0;4:2)
2/A 2 15.11.2015 09:15 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : M-Šport Salming Team 6 : 7 (1:2;2:2;3:3)
2/A 3 15.11.2015 10:30 FBC Skalica : ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica 2 : 10 (1:3;0:3;1:4)
2/A 4 15.11.2015 11:45 FBC Skalica : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 4 : 5 (1:1;1:2;2:2)
2/A 5 15.11.2015 13:00 ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín : M-Šport Salming Team 13 : 1 (3:0;4:1;6:0)
2/A 6 15.11.2015 14:15 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica 2 : 8 (1:1;1:3;0:4)
3/A 1 21.11.2015 07:30 ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica : FBC 11 Trnava 4 : 1 (2:1;0:0;2:0)
3/B 6 21.11.2015 08:30 CVČ Ahoj Piešťany : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 2 : 0 (1:0;0:0;1:0)
3/A 2 21.11.2015 08:40 ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín : FBC Skalica 12 : 4 (7:2;2:1;3:1)
3/B 1 21.11.2015 09:45 ICE Players Sereď : M-Šport Salming Team 6 : 4 (2:1;1:2;3:1)
3/A 3 21.11.2015 09:50 FBC 11 Trnava : FBK Harvard Partizánske 2 : 4 (1:0;0:2;1:2)
3/A 5 21.11.2015 11:00 ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica : FBC Skalica 2 : 4 (0:1;2:2;0:1)
3/B 5 21.11.2015 11:00 FBK Fair Levice : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 3 : 9 (1:4;1:2;1:3)
3/A 4 21.11.2015 12:10 ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín : FBK Harvard Partizánske 4 : 2 (1:0;1:0;2:2)
3/B 4 21.11.2015 12:15 CVČ Ahoj Piešťany : M-Šport Salming Team 3 : 2 (0:1;2:1;1:0)
3/B 3 21.11.2015 13:30 ICE Players Sereď : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 4 : 5 (1:0;1:2;2:3)
3/A 6 21.11.2015 13:50 FBK Harvard Partizánske : ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica 9 : 4 (5:0;2:3;2:1)
3/B 2 21.11.2015 14:45 FBK Fair Levice : CVČ Ahoj Piešťany 2 : 6 (1:2;1:2;0:2)
4/B 4 12.12.2015 09:00 CVČ Ahoj Piešťany : FBK Harvard Partizánske 1 : 4 (1:2;0:0;0:2)
4/B 5 12.12.2015 10:10 M-Šport Salming Team : ICE Players Sereď 4 : 7 (1:3;2:1;1:3)
4/B 2 12.12.2015 11:20 FBC Skalica : FBK Harvard Partizánske 1 : 10 (0:4;0:1;1:5)
4/B 3 12.12.2015 12:30 CVČ Ahoj Piešťany : ICE Players Sereď 5 : 4 (2:2;2:1;1:1)
4/B 1 12.12.2015 13:40 FBC Skalica : M-Šport Salming Team 6 : 9 (3:5;1:2;2:2)
4/B 6 12.12.2015 14:50 FBK Harvard Partizánske : ICE Players Sereď 9 : 1 (3:1;5:0;1:0)
4/A 6 13.12.2015 09:00 Rainbow Dragons Hlohovec : FBC 11 Trnava 6 : 5 (0:1;2:4;4:0)
4/A 3 13.12.2015 10:10 ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín : FBK Fair Levice 9 : 1 (3:0;3:1;3:0)
4/A 5 13.12.2015 11:20 ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica : Rainbow Dragons Hlohovec 3 : 2 (1:1;1:0;1:1)
4/A 2 13.12.2015 12:30 ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín : FBC 11 Trnava 15 : 0 (5:0;5:0;5:0)
4/A 4 13.12.2015 13:40 ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica : FBK Fair Levice 2 : 4 (1:1;0:0;1:3)
4/A 1 13.12.2015 14:50 Rainbow Dragons Hlohovec : ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 1 : 11 (0:2;1:5;0:4)
5/B 3 10.01.2016 08:00 M-Šport Salming Team : ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica 3 : 5 (1:0;1:3;1:2)
5/A 2 10.01.2016 08:15 FBC 11 Trnava : Rainbow Dragons Hlohovec 5 : 7 (2:0;0:4;3:3)
5/B 1 10.01.2016 09:10 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : ICE Players Sereď 4 : 5 (0:1;2:3;2:1)
5/A 4 10.01.2016 09:30 FBK Harvard Partizánske : FBK Fair Levice 5 : 2 (2:1;2:0;1:1)
5/B 5 10.01.2016 10:20 M-Šport Salming Team : FBC Skalica 7 : 0 (2:0;3:0;2:0)
5/A 5 10.01.2016 10:45 CVČ Ahoj Piešťany : Rainbow Dragons Hlohovec 5 : 0 (2:0;2:0;1:0)
5/B 4 10.01.2016 11:30 ICE Players Sereď : ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica 3 : 2 (2:0;1:0;0:2)
5/A 1 10.01.2016 12:00 FBC 11 Trnava : FBK Fair Levice 6 : 4 (1:0;3:4;2:0)
5/B 2 10.01.2016 12:40 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : FBC Skalica 4 : 6 (2:2;0:3;2:1)
5/A 3 10.01.2016 13:15 FBK Harvard Partizánske : CVČ Ahoj Piešťany 5 : 2 (2:0;2:1;1:1)
6/B 4 16.01.2016 09:00 M-Šport Salming Team : Rainbow Dragons Hlohovec 3 : 3 (2:2;0:0;1:1)
6/B 2 16.01.2016 10:15 ICE Players Sereď : FBK Harvard Partizánske 1 : 4 (0:4;1:0;0:0)
6/B 3 16.01.2016 11:30 FBK Fair Levice : M-Šport Salming Team 9 : 8 (5:0;3:3;1:5)
6/B 1 16.01.2016 12:45 Rainbow Dragons Hlohovec : ICE Players Sereď 3 : 6 (1:2;1:2;1:2)
6/B 5 16.01.2016 14:00 FBK Fair Levice : FBK Harvard Partizánske 1 : 3 (0:0;1:0;0:3)
6/B 6 16.01.2016 15:15 M-Šport Salming Team : FBK Fair Levice 8 : 4 (6:1;1:2;1:1)
6/A 2 31.01.2016 09:15 ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica : ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 2 : 4 (0:0;0:2;2:2)
6/A 4 31.01.2016 10:30 FBC 11 Trnava : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 2 : 4 (0:2;0:1;2:1)
6/A 3 31.01.2016 11:45 FBC Skalica : ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 2 : 23 (0:4;0:8;2:11)
6/A 1 31.01.2016 13:00 ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 3 : 3 (2:0;1:2;0:1)
6/A 5 31.01.2016 14:15 FBC 11 Trnava : FBC Skalica 8 : 5 (2:1;1:2;5:2)
7/B 4 13.02.2016 09:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : Rainbow Dragons Hlohovec 2 : 2 (0:0;2:1;0:1)
7/B 1 13.02.2016 10:10 FBK Fair Levice : ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica 2 : 6 (0:1;1:3;1:2)
7/B 5 13.02.2016 11:30 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : FBK Harvard Partizánske 2 : 4 (1:1;0:2;1:1)
7/B 3 13.02.2016 12:40 Rainbow Dragons Hlohovec : ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica 2 : 2 (1:0;0:1;1:1)
7/B 6 13.02.2016 13:50 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : FBK Fair Levice 1 : 6 (1:1;0:4;0:1)
7/B 2 13.02.2016 15:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : Rainbow Dragons Hlohovec 9 : 0 (5:0;2:0;2:0)
7/A 5 14.02.2016 09:00 FBC 11 Trnava : CVČ Ahoj Piešťany 4 : 2 (2:0;0:1;2:1)
7/A 2 14.02.2016 10:10 ICE Players Sereď : ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 1 : 5 (0:1;0:2;1:2)
7/A 3 14.02.2016 11:20 CVČ Ahoj Piešťany : FBC Skalica 1 : 3 (1:1;0:0;0:2)
7/A 6 14.02.2016 12:30 FBC 11 Trnava : ICE Players Sereď 2 : 5 (2:1;0:1;0:3)
7/A 1 14.02.2016 13:40 ICE Players Sereď : FBC Skalica 8 : 2 (2:1;2:1;4:0)
7/A 4 14.02.2016 14:50 FBC 11 Trnava : ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 1 : 5 (0:2;0:1;1:2)
8/B 5 12.03.2016 09:00 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 2 : 11 (0:6;1:2;1:3)
8/A 2 12.03.2016 09:00 FBK Fair Levice : Rainbow Dragons Hlohovec 4 : 5 (1:2;3:1;0:2)
8/B 4 12.03.2016 10:10 FBK Harvard Partizánske : FBC 11 Trnava 5 : 3 (2:0;1:0;2:3)
8/A 5 12.03.2016 10:20 FBK Fair Levice : FBC Skalica 12 : 4 (3:0;4:2;5:2)
8/B 1 12.03.2016 11:20 CVČ Ahoj Piešťany : ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 2 : 5 (2:1;0:1;0:3)
8/A 4 12.03.2016 11:30 Rainbow Dragons Hlohovec : FBC Skalica 13 : 2 (3:1;3:1;7:0)
8/B 3 12.03.2016 12:30 M-Šport Salming Team : FBC 11 Trnava 3 : 3 (1:2;1:0;1:1)
8/A 1 12.03.2016 12:40 FBK Fair Levice : ICE Players Sereď 4 : 6 (3:1;1:5;0:0)
8/B 6 12.03.2016 13:40 FbO Žochár Topoľčany : CVČ Ahoj Piešťany 3 : 0 (2:0;1:0;0:0)
8/A 3 12.03.2016 14:00 ICE Players Sereď : Rainbow Dragons Hlohovec 4 : 3 (1:1;2:0;1:2)
8/B 2 12.03.2016 14:50 M-Šport Salming Team : FBK Harvard Partizánske 2 : 7 (1:1;0:4;1:2)
9/A 2 02.04.2016 09:00 ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín : ICE Players Sereď 5 : 1 (2:0;3:0;0:1)
9/B 1 02.04.2016 09:00 ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica : FBK Harvard Partizánske 3 : 3 (1:1;1:1;1:1)
9/A 4 02.04.2016 10:10 FBC Skalica : FBK Fair Levice 3 : 7 (1:3;1:2;1:2)
9/B 3 02.04.2016 10:10 Rainbow Dragons Hlohovec : FbO Žochár Topoľčany 5 : 8 (2:4;2:2;1:2)