Starší žiaci - rozpis základná časť

Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 7 14.10.2017 08:00 FPS Banská Bystrica : ŠK 1.FBC Zvolen 5 : 3 (3:1;1:1;1:1)
1 8 14.10.2017 09:10 DTF team Detva Joxers : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 3 : 4 (2:0;0:1;1:3)
1 9 14.10.2017 10:20 Meteníci Likavka : FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 4 : 4 (1:2;1:1;2:1)
1 1 14.10.2017 10:30 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina : TJ A - FbO Nižná 9 : 2 (2:0;3:2;4:0)
1 10 14.10.2017 11:30 ŠK 1.FBC Zvolen : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 4 : 4 (1:2;2:0;1:2)
1 2 14.10.2017 11:40 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : FBK RAptORs 6 : 10 (0:3;4:0;2:7)
1 11 14.10.2017 12:40 FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota : DTF team Detva Joxers 5 : 15 (3:8;0:2;2:5)
1 3 14.10.2017 12:50 TJ A - FbO Nižná : FbK Turany 4 : 2 (0:0;2:1;2:1)
1 12 14.10.2017 13:50 FPS Banská Bystrica : Meteníci Likavka 11 : 2 (2:1;4:0;5:1)
1 4 14.10.2017 14:00 FBK Zákamenné : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 8 : 2 (1:2;4:0;3:0)
1 5 14.10.2017 15:10 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina : FBK RAptORs 16 : 1 (5:1;6:0;5:0)
1 6 14.10.2017 16:20 FbK Turany : FBK Zákamenné 4 : 5 (2:0;0:3;2:2)
2 13 04.11.2017 10:30 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina : FbK Turany 14 : 0 (2:0;6:0;6:0)
2 14 04.11.2017 11:40 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 1 : 14 (1:3;0:3;0:8)
2 15 04.11.2017 12:50 TJ A - FbO Nižná : FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 6 : 1 (0:1;2:0;4:0)
2 16 04.11.2017 14:00 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : FbK Turany 10 : 3 (5:2;2:0;3:1)
2 17 04.11.2017 15:10 FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina 1 : 11 (1:2;0:7;0:2)
2 18 04.11.2017 16:20 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : TJ A - FbO Nižná 4 : 17 (0:3;2:6;2:8)
3 25 25.11.2017 08:00 FbK Turany : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 5 : 8 (2:0;2:5;1:3)
3 31 25.11.2017 08:00 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : TJ A - FbO Nižná 9 : 4 (3:3;2:0;4:1)
3 32 25.11.2017 09:10 ŠK 1.FBC Zvolen : Meteníci Likavka 5 : 1 (1:0;1:1;3:0)
3 26 25.11.2017 09:10 FBK Zákamenné : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina 3 : 10 (0:3;1:2;2:5)
3 27 25.11.2017 10:20 FBK RAptORs : DTF team Detva Joxers 2 : 17 (1:6;1:9;0:2)
3 33 25.11.2017 10:20 TJ A - FbO Nižná : FPS Banská Bystrica 4 : 6 (1:3;2:1;1:2)
3 28 25.11.2017 11:30 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 19 : 4 (5:0;10:4;4:0)
3 34 25.11.2017 11:30 FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota : ŠK 1.FBC Zvolen 6 : 2 (3:0;0:1;3:1)
3 29 25.11.2017 12:40 DTF team Detva Joxers : FBK Zákamenné 11 : 2 (3:0;6:0;2:2)
3 35 25.11.2017 12:40 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : Meteníci Likavka 9 : 3 (3:1;3:1;3:1)
3 36 25.11.2017 13:50 FPS Banská Bystrica : FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 7 : 2 (1:0;3:1;3:1)
3 30 25.11.2017 13:50 FBK RAptORs : FbK Turany 5 : 11 (1:4;2:2;2:5)
4 37 17.12.2017 08:30 Meteníci Likavka : FBK Zákamenné 7 : 3 (2:1;2:1;3:1)
4 43 17.12.2017 08:30 FPS Banská Bystrica : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina 1 : 3 (0:1;0:0;1:2)
4 38 17.12.2017 09:40 TJ A - FbO Nižná : FBK RAptORs 10 : 4 (5:2;4:0;1:2)
4 44 17.12.2017 09:40 FbK Turany : ŠK 1.FBC Zvolen 4 : 7 (1:3;1:1;2:3)
4 39 17.12.2017 10:50 FBK Zákamenné : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 5 : 13 (0:5;1:2;4:6)
4 45 17.12.2017 10:50 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : DTF team Detva Joxers 5 : 0 kontumačne
4 40 17.12.2017 12:00 FBK RAptORs : FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 2 : 13 (1:4;0:4;1:5)
4 46 17.12.2017 12:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina : ŠK 1.FBC Zvolen 4 : 2 (1:1;2:1;1:0)
4 41 17.12.2017 13:10 TJ A - FbO Nižná : Meteníci Likavka 4 : 2 (1:0;2:1;1:1)
4 47 17.12.2017 13:10 FPS Banská Bystrica : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 10 : 2 (7:0;2:1;1:1)
4 42 17.12.2017 14:20 FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 3 : 9 (1:3;1:4;1:2)
4 48 17.12.2017 14:20 FbK Turany : DTF team Detva Joxers 5 : 0 kontumačne
5 55 14.01.2018 08:00 Meteníci Likavka : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina 1 : 6 (1:2;0:1;0:3)
5 49 14.01.2018 08:00 FBK RAptORs : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 0 : 15 (0:8;0:7)
5 56 14.01.2018 09:10 FBK Zákamenné : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 5 : 0 (1:0;2:0;2:0)
5 50 14.01.2018 09:10 ŠK 1.FBC Zvolen : TJ A - FbO Nižná 2 : 3 (1:1;0:1;1:1)
5 57 14.01.2018 10:20 Meteníci Likavka : FbK Turany 3 : 4 (2:1;0:1;1:2)
5 51 14.01.2018 10:20 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : FPS Banská Bystrica 3 : 3 (2:1;1:1;0:1)
5 58 14.01.2018 11:30 FBK Zákamenné : FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 0 : 10 (0:5;0:1;0:4)
5 52 14.01.2018 11:30 ŠK 1.FBC Zvolen : DTF team Detva Joxers 3 : 4 (1:1;2:1;0:2)
5 59 14.01.2018 12:40 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina : FbK Turany 19 : 4 (5:0;9:2;5:2)
5 53 14.01.2018 12:40 FBK RAptORs : FPS Banská Bystrica 1 : 10 (0:3;1:1;0:6)
5 60 14.01.2018 13:50 FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 15 : 1 (4:0;3:0;8:1)
5 54 14.01.2018 13:50 DTF team Detva Joxers : TJ A - FbO Nižná 6 : 1 (3:0;2:0;1:1)
6 66 28.01.2018 08:00 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : DTF team Detva Joxers 6 : 5 (1:2;4:2;1:1)
6 65 28.01.2018 09:10 FPS Banská Bystrica : FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 4 : 2 (0:1;1:0;3:1)
6 63 28.01.2018 10:20 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina 12 : 5 (5:1;3:2;4:2)
6 64 28.01.2018 11:30 FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota : FbK Turany 9 : 3 (1:2;3:1;5:0)
6 62 28.01.2018 12:40 FPS Banská Bystrica : FbK Turany 13 : 5 (3:0;5:3;5:2)
6 61 28.01.2018 13:50 DTF team Detva Joxers : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina 3 : 0 (1:0;0:0;2:0)
7 79 10.02.2018 08:00 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : TJ A - FbO Nižná 7 : 2 (3:1;3:0;1:1)
7 73 10.02.2018 08:00 FBK RAptORs : Meteníci Likavka 6 : 2 (1:1;4:0;1:1)
7 74 10.02.2018 08:40 FBK Zákamenné : FPS Banská Bystrica 1 : 5 (0:1;0:1;1:3)
7 80 10.02.2018 09:10 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 17 : 2 (2:1;9:1;6:0)
7 75 10.02.2018 09:50 DTF team Detva Joxers : Meteníci Likavka 10 : 2 (1:2;2:0;7:0)
7 81 10.02.2018 10:20 FbK Turany : FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 2 : 10 (2:4;0:2;0:4)
7 76 10.02.2018 11:00 FBK Zákamenné : ŠK 1.FBC Zvolen 3 : 1 (0:0;2:1;1:0)
7 82 10.02.2018 11:30 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina : TJ A - FbO Nižná 7 : 3 (1:2;5:0;1:1)
7 77 10.02.2018 12:10 DTF team Detva Joxers : FPS Banská Bystrica 4 : 5 (2:2;2:0;0:3)
7 84 10.02.2018 12:40 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : FbK Turany 9 : 9 (4:1;2:4;3:4)
7 78 10.02.2018 13:20 FBK RAptORs : ŠK 1.FBC Zvolen 4 : 9 (1:2;1:4;2:3)
7 83 10.02.2018 13:50 FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 1 : 9 (0:5;1:2;0:2)
8 85 04.03.2018 08:00 FBK Zákamenné : FBK RAptORs 2 : 1 (1:0;0:1;1:0)
8 89 04.03.2018 09:10 TJ A - FbO Nižná : FbK Turany 4 : 1 (0:1;4:0;0:0)
8 95 04.03.2018 09:30 DTF team Detva Joxers : FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 6 : 2 (2:1;1:0;3:1)
8 90 04.03.2018 10:20 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : FBK Zákamenné 10 : 0 (1:0;5:0;4:0)
8 96 04.03.2018 10:40 FPS Banská Bystrica : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina 3 : 10 (1:4;1:3;1:3)
8 86 04.03.2018 11:30 TJ A - FbO Nižná : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 6 : 2 (2:1;2:1;2:0)
8 93 04.03.2018 11:50 ŠK 1.FBC Zvolen : DTF team Detva Joxers 8 : 9 (0:3;4:4;4:2)
8 87 04.03.2018 12:40 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : FbK Turany 10 : 0 (2:0;3:0;5:0)
8 94 04.03.2018 13:10 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina : Meteníci Likavka 9 : 3 (2:0;3:2;4:1)
8 88 04.03.2018 13:50 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : FBK RAptORs 10 : 5 (4:0;2:2;4:3)
8 91 04.03.2018 14:20 FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota : ŠK 1.FBC Zvolen 9 : 9 (2:2;3:6;4:1)
8 92 04.03.2018 15:30 Meteníci Likavka : FPS Banská Bystrica 6 : 8 (3:2;0:2;3:4)
9 99 24.03.2018 08:30 Meteníci Likavka : TJ A - FbO Nižná 1 : 2 (1:0;0:2;0:0)
9 98 24.03.2018 09:40 FBK RAptORs : FbK Turany 6 : 2 (0:2;2:0;4:0)
9 97 24.03.2018 10:50 FBK Zákamenné : TJ A - FbO Nižná 1 : 1 (0:0;0:0;1:1)
9 102 24.03.2018 12:00 Meteníci Likavka : FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 2 : 7 (1:3;0:3;1:1)
9 101 24.03.2018 13:10 FbK Turany : FBK Zákamenné 0 : 13 (0:6;0:2;0:5)
9 100 24.03.2018 14:20 FBK RAptORs : FBC Slovan Rimavská Sobota 2 : 12 (0:4;0:2;2:6)
9 103 25.03.2018 08:30 ŠK 1.FBC Zvolen : FPS Banská Bystrica 3 : 10 (2:0;1:6;0:4)
9 104 25.03.2018 09:40 DTF team Detva Joxers : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina 2 : 3 (1:3;0:0;1:0)
9 105 25.03.2018 10:50 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 16 : 1 (2:0;7:1;7:0)
9 106 25.03.2018 12:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina : ŠK 1.FBC Zvolen 11 : 2 (1:1;6:0;4:1)
9 107 25.03.2018 13:10 DTF team Detva Joxers : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 19 : 4 (6:0;6:3;7:1)
9 108 25.03.2018 13:50 FPS Banská Bystrica : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 6 : 3 (3:0;2:1;1:2)
10 109 14.04.2018 08:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina : FBK RAptORs 5 : 0 kontumačne